Ch PaisleyPella Oh What A Save
Dalmatian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Jennings - (Female)
Owner: Angela Hardeman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 31 30 27 25 24
Group Ranking: 291 284 266 250 224
All Breed Ranking: 2385 2341 2220 2097 1901

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   25
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 24 to August 27, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   James Moses N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 3 (0-1-0-3)
  Group 3rd   Rita Walker 24
Friday Select Bitch   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 06 to July 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Elizardo Valadez N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jean Delisle 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Tannis Postma 1 (0-0-0-2)

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 45 49 45 43
Group Ranking: 536 616 574 533
All Breed Ranking: 4209 4941 4643 4270

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 2 (1-1-0-1)
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1 (0-1-0-1)
Tuesday Select Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 25 to August 28, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Rowton N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Maisey N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 08 to July 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 01 to July 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Club VI (Non Sporting) Ontario May 22 to May 22, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ron Mahon N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Philip Wendling N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anik Primeau N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 21 21 21 18 13
Group Ranking: 296 284 268 235 159
All Breed Ranking: 2264 2200 2053 1819 1348

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 10 to December 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Arndt (1-1-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Barbara Arndt N/A

Show Date
Club VI (Non-Sporting) Ontario November 21 to November 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-0-2)

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 20 to November 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   David Miller N/A
  Winners Bitch   David Miller (2-1-0-3)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Irene Latchford (2-1-0-2)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford (2-1-0-2)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 08 to October 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (0-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (0-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (0-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Denis Kuzelj (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denis Kuzelj N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denis Kuzelj 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Denis Kuzelj N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (0-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Tuesday Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Lex (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 1 (1-1-0-0)
Monday Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judith Taylor (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 26 to August 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Moran McQuinn (1-2-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Darle Heck N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Darle Heck N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 09 to July 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1 (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 2 (0-3-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By