Ch Ltl Mtn's Espress O Boy
Leonberger
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Marlene Parrott & Frances Montgomery
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 8 8 9 9 N/A
Group Ranking: 253 251 294 264 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1640 1630 1876 1689 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 08 to October 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 1 (0-0-1-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 6 (3-2-1-1)
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Grant Townsend N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (3-2-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC September 16 to September 19, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Winners   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Dog   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 4 (2-2-1-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 4 (2-2-1-0)

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Tempest Deptuch (1-2-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Tempest Deptuch N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-2-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Janet Lobb (1-2-1-1)

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis (2-1-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A
  Winners Dog   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis (2-1-1-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Igor Vygouzov N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Weng Woh Chan N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Carol Gray N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Anthony Kelly (2-1-3-1)

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jean-Louis Blais (1-1-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Jean-Louis Blais (1-1-2-1)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Of Winners   Brenton Wright (1-1-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Brenton Wright (1-1-2-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Carter N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Terry Carter N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Brace In Group   Daniel Ceres Rubio N/A
Friday Best Brace In Group   Stanley Shen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By