GCh Crestars Zhen Spilling The Beanz HL
Chinese Crested
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 8 4 3 3 4
Group Ranking: 100 68 47 35 26
All Breed Ranking: 802 570 363 312 215

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   47
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 03 to June 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Susan Quesnel N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 06 to May 09, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Karen Day 4 (0-3-2-0)

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 5 (1-3-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 5 (1-3-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Marion Postgate 4 (1-2-2-0)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 25 to March 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 6 (1-4-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 7 (1-4-2-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wayne Thompson N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 28 to January 30, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 8 (2-3-3-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean Tremblay 8 (2-3-3-1)

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 9 9 10 9 8
Group Ranking: 60 57 80 70 45
All Breed Ranking: 420 405 597 511 332

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   132
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club November 26 to November 28, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Laurie Campbell 7 (1-3-3-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 6 (1-2-3-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau 6 (1-2-3-1)
  Group 2nd   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau 42 (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 17 to September 20, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Tannis Postma N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Toy Dog Club of Alberta September 11 to September 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
Southern Alberta Toy Dog Fanciers July 31 to July 31, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen (4-2-4-1)

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 30 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 12 (5-5-3-0)
  Group 3rd   Yvonne Savard 75
  Best Of Winners   Yvonne Savard (5-5-3-0)
  Winners Dog   Yvonne Savard (5-5-3-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Richard Paquette (4-3-3-0)
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (4-3-3-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By