Shillington Smartie Pants
Beagle
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Eddie Dziuk, Jeff Sossamon, Kimberley & Timothy Delaney
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 18 17 17 17 17
Group Ranking: 348 333 322 316 292
All Breed Ranking: 2734 2661 2560 2477 2303

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Roger Hartinger 15
  1st Open Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger (0-3-0-0)

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 12 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Richard Paquette (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (1-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Terry Carter N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terry Carter (1-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 05 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Sandra Anderson N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Windsor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor (1-2-0-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By