MBIS MRBIS MBISS BOSS Can GChEx GChG Am CH Rainydaze Let Freedom Reign JH WC DN
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Lincoln - (Male)
Owner: Candice Little, Stephane Laliberte and Melanie Primeau
Breeder: Lisa MGlothlen, Tamaria Hartman
Handler:
Website: http://www.tlakelabs.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 32 28 14 10 N/A
Group Ranking: 237 197 113 73 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1166 966 568 385 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   31
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Labrador Owners Club June 08 to June 09, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Frank Gilroy N/A

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie March 29 to April 01, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 4 (1-2-2-0)
  Group 4th   Donna Conod 31

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 9 9 9 10 9
All Breed Ranking: 38 37 31 32 37

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
2 4 17 11 9 3   0 0 0 0 5   2608
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 01 to December 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Dann Wilson 8 (2-3-2-2)
  Select Dog   Annika Ulltveit-Moe N/A
  Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Dann Wilson 33

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Ontario November 04 to November 04, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Curtis 37 (7-12-9-10)

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ann Ingram 20 (5-8-5-3)
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Michael Woods (Dr) 20 (5-9-5-2)
  Best Of Breed   David Kittredge 22 (6-10-5-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Joe Walton 13 (3-4-5-2)

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 13 to October 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Shawn Nichols 50
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Danik Dancause 47
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 7 (0-5-2-1)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Danik Dancause 7 (0-5-2-1)

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 25
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 5 (2-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 7 (2-3-1-2)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 11 (3-4-1-4)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Fabian Daza N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 8 (2-4-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 5 (1-3-1-1)

Show Date
United Kennel Club September 29 to October 02, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joyce Love N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Luckhart 3 (0-1-1-2)
  Group 4th   Sharon Luckhart 30
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 4 (0-2-1-2)
  Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 39

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 15 to September 17, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 8 (3-3-1-2)
  Group 3rd   James Reynolds 54
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 8 (3-2-1-3)
  Group 1st   Raymond Yurick 85
Friday Best Of Breed   Roberto Alvarez Marquez 10 (3-4-1-3)
  Group 4th   Roberto Alvarez Marquez 50

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Julie Keenan 197
  Group 1st   Rick Fehler 56
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 7 (2-1-3-2)
Saturday Group 1st   Julie Keenan 74
  Best Of Breed   Julie Keenan 14 (5-4-3-3)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 25 to August 28, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 5 (0-1-2-3)
Sunday Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 97
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 10 (2-4-3-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 10 (2-4-3-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 7 (0-4-2-2)
  Group 2nd   Sandy Alexander 81

Show Date
Atlantic Labrador Retriever Club August 19 to August 20, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Talbott N/A
Saturday Best Stud Dog   Anja Verbeek de Neef N/A
  Best Of Breed   Anja Verbeek de Neef 60 (9-18-15-19)

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 18 to August 20, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 8 (1-2-4-2)
  Group 2nd   Robert Rowbotham 17
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 14 (3-5-4-3)
  Group 4th   Edgar Bajona 18
Friday Select Dog   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 10 (2-4-3-2)
  Group 2nd   Ron Mahon 18

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 12 to August 13, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Sei-ichiro Ishimaru 125
  Reserve Best In Show   Kathrine Grant 135
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 3 (1-1-2-0)
  Group 1st   Sei-ichiro Ishimaru 32
  Group 1st   Mary White 29
  Best Of Breed   Sei-ichiro Ishimaru 3 (1-1-2-0)
Saturday Best In Show   Carol Graham 181 *
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 5 (1-3-2-0)
  Group 1st   Carol Graham 36
  Group 3rd   Kathrine Grant 23
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 5 (1-2-2-1)

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 04 to August 06, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Danik Dancause 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Group 1st   Danik Dancause 36
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynn White 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Carmen Haller 1 (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Vickie Umpleby 26

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie July 30 to August 01, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Marilyn O'Neill 24
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A

Show Date
Club Canin du Fjord July 29 to July 30, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Yvonne Savard 31
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 4 (1-0-1-3)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 5 (1-1-1-3)

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club July 21 to July 24, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 9 (0-3-3-4)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Madeleine Charest N/A
  Group 2nd   Jean-Louis Blais 35
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Shawn Nichols 162
  Best Of Breed   Dann Wilson 8 (0-3-3-3)
  Group 1st   Dann Wilson 43
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Nichols N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Murray Eason N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 13 to July 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Patricia Lanctot 13 (4-6-1-3)
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Bennett 12 (4-6-1-2)
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Patricia Lanctot 38

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 07 to July 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Patricia Cummins 37
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Cummins 5 (0-3-2-1)
Saturday Group 3rd   Stewart Dankner 24
  Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 5 (0-4-2-0)
Friday Best In Show   Judith Taylor 169 *
  Group 1st   Heather Langfeld 33
  Group 1st LTD Breed Show Judith Taylor 32
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Judith Taylor 5 (1-4-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 5 (1-4-1-0)

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club July 03 to July 04, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Shawn Nichols N/A
Monday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 9 (3-2-3-2)
  Group 1st   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 44

Show Date
Club du Labrador du Quebec June 24 to June 25, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Julie Jussaume 34 (8-10-7-10)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Susan Willumsen 35 (8-11-8-9)

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 23 to June 25, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Luckhart N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club June 17 to June 18, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Judith Taylor 45
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Select Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Judith Byrne N/A
  Select Dog   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 08 to June 11, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 4 (2-1-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Thomas Nesbitt 37
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robin Hughes 7 (2-2-2-2)
  Group 2nd   Jeremy Browne 32
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Corinne Walker 6 (2-2-2-1)
  Best In Limited Breeds Show   Corinne Walker N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 3 (2-0-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Barbara Arndt 13

Show Date
Labrador Owners Club [Specialty] June 03 to June 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Power 55 (9-18-14-15)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Elizabeth Sweigart N/A

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Karen Day 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Karen Day 12
Sunday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 6 (2-3-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 6 (2-3-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Yvonne Savard 20
  Group 1st   Shawn Nichols 18
Saturday Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 5 (2-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 5 (2-2-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Susan Quesnel 17

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 4 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 24 20 20 14
All Breed Ranking: 99 99 85 81 68

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
3 3 10 4 0 1   0 0 0 0 1   1004
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club July 22 to July 25, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Tempest Deptuch 20
  Group 1st   Richard Paquette 20
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 2 (0-0-1-2)
Sunday Group 2nd   Wayne Thompson 15
  Group 1st   Richard Lopaschuk 22
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 2 (0-0-1-2)
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Shawn Nichols 72
  Group 1st   Shawn Nichols 22
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 3 (1-0-1-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Honey Glendinning N/A
Friday Best In Show   Donna Conod 86 *
  Reserve Best In Show   Joyce Love 69
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 3 (1-0-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 3 (1-0-1-2)
  Group 1st   Joyce Love 23
  Group 1st   Donna Conod 22

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club of Canada [Regional] July 17 to July 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Lola Nichol N/A

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club of Canada [National] July 16 to July 16, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Julie Bedford N/A

Show Date
Island Pacific Labrador Retriever Club July 15 to July 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 47

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 08 to July 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Owner Handled In Show   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 16 (7-2-3-5)
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Olga Gagne N/A
  Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 51
Saturday Select Dog   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joyce Love N/A

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 24 to June 26, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Patricia Lanctot 139 *
  Reserve Best In Show   Michael Lanctot 126
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 18 (5-9-3-2)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 15 (4-7-3-2)
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 33
  Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 28
Saturday Best In Show   Thomas Alexander 146 *
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 16 (5-8-2-2)
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 16 (5-8-2-2)
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 34
  Group 4th   Geraldine Taylor 27
Friday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 15 (5-7-2-2)
  Group 1st   Yvonne Savard 35
  Select Dog   Ainslie Mills N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 05 to May 08, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 14 to April 17, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 11 (2-2-3-5)
  Group 2nd   Michael Hill 49
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 13 (5-3-2-4)
  Group 2nd   Ben Wasylyshen 63
Friday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 10 (2-4-2-3)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Graham Kerr 7 (1-3-3-1)

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 3
Group Ranking: 31 36 34 25 20
All Breed Ranking: 135 152 140 111 73

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 2 3 3 0 1   0 0 0 0 1   485
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 04 to December 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 17 (2-5-5-6)
  Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 75

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 02 to December 03, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Alexander N/A
Thursday Select Dog   Shawn Bennett N/A

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 12 to November 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) N/A
Friday Select Dog   Harold Pybus N/A

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 4 (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 5 (1-3-2-0)
  Group 2nd   Yvonne Savard 25
  Group 4th   Janet Lobb 19

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Select Dog   Susan Quesnel N/A

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club of Canada [Regional] August 29 to August 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Award Of Merit   Valerie Walters N/A

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club of Canada [National] August 28 to August 28, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Award Of Merit   Sylvie Miron N/A

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club July 23 to July 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Carmen Haller N/A
  Select Dog   Grant Townsend N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 24 (8-11-3-3)
  Group 2nd   Edgar Bajona 44
Saturday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 21 (8-10-2-2)
  Select Dog   Terry Gains N/A
  Group 1st   Olga Gagne 55
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Michael Lanctot 124 (11-11-2-3)
  Reserve Best In Show   Patricia Lanctot 118 (9-10-2-2)
  Best Owner Handled In Show   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Owner Handled In Show   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 58
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 22 (9-10-2-2)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 26 (11-11-2-3)
  Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 53

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club of Canada [Regional] July 22 to July 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 25
  Best Stud Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 6 6 5 5 3
Group Ranking: 55 55 52 46 41
All Breed Ranking: 230 230 217 193 182

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   66
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Kim Hamel 12
Friday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 9

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Julio Ronco N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Igor Vygouzov 11 (2-4-4-2)
  Group 4th   Igor Vygouzov 45

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 6 6 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 71 67 61 59 56
All Breed Ranking: 346 336 312 293 262

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 2 2 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   284
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Canada [Regional] August 25 to August 25, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Allison Rogers N/A

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Alberta August 23 to August 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Steven Kirschner N/A
Friday Select Dog   Shari Kirschner N/A

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best In Show   Joe Lobb 135 *
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 11 (4-2-4-2)
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 11 (3-3-4-2)
  Group 1st   Joe Lobb 27
  Group 1st   Janet Lobb 26
Friday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 10 (3-2-4-2)
  Select Dog   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Group 2nd   Linda Kraft 18

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club of Canada [National] July 05 to July 06, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Best Owner Handled   Jean-Louis Blais N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Beth Warman 23
  Group 2nd   Beth Warman 86
Friday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 19

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 73 73 71 68 63
All Breed Ranking: 363 353 336 319 292

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 2 0   0 0 0 0 1   277
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Alberta August 24 to August 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Bob Curtis N/A

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 23
  BPIG   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Group 3rd   Patricia Lanctot 54
Saturday Best Owner Handled In Show   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 25
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Michael Lanctot N/A
  BPIG   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 65
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 24
  BPIG   Michael Hill N/A
  Group 1st   Michael Hill 61

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Canada [Regional] July 06 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Breed   Joyce Love N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 33
  Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Janet Healy N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Darle Heck 6
  Best Puppy in Limited Breeds Show   Darle Heck N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Francesco Cochetti N/A
  Best Of Breed   Arne Foss 5
  Group 3rd   Arne Foss 54
  BPIG   Arne Foss N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Francesco Cochetti 4

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Andy Gong N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By