Naku's Sir Wallace of York
Eurasier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Jamie & Janet Saunders
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 11 to April 14, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th (Altered)   Stefan Mitrevski N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Stefan Mitrevski N/A
Thursday Group 1st (Altered)   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 11 11 9 8 7
Group Ranking: 573 559 544 514 469
All Breed Ranking: 3511 3439 3293 3118 2836

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Lana Ferguson (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lana Ferguson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lana Ferguson (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lana Ferguson 2 (2-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lana Ferguson N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Joyce Love (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joyce Love N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joyce Love (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 2 (2-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Joyce Love N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   William Stebbins N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   William Stebbins N/A
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Diane Adorno-Legrand N/A
  Winners Dog   Diane Adorno-Legrand (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Diane Adorno-Legrand N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Diane Adorno-Legrand N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Joaquin Rosa N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Joaquin Rosa N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Winners Dog   Nancy Tibben (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Best Of Winners   Nancy Tibben (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Tibben 2 (2-1-0-0)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 06 to July 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (2-0-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 15 to June 18, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Corinne Walker N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Corinne Walker N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Jorge Nallem (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jorge Nallem N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jorge Nallem N/A
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Gael Morison N/A
  Winners Dog   Gael Morison (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gael Morison N/A
  Best Of Winners   Gael Morison (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Gael Morison 2 (2-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Anna Hewson N/A
  Winners Dog   Anna Hewson (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Anna Hewson N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sharon Redmer N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharon Redmer (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Redmer N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   Michelle Scott N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Carmen Haller (1-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Carmen Haller N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By