Ch Ourdreams Redy T Start A Rukus
Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Lois Brown
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 6 6
Group Ranking: 156 156 146 133 123
All Breed Ranking: 788 788 746 667 605

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   James Reynolds N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 4 (2-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Honey Glendinning (2-3-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Honey Glendinning N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Lana Ferguson (1-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jo Ann Pavey 2

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  Winners Dog   Sandra Lex (2-1-1-3)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Stewart Dankner N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Desmond Murphy N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Andrew Brown N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman (1-0-0-3)
  BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Arley Hussin (1-1-1-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Arley Hussin N/A
  Best Of Winners   Arley Hussin (1-1-1-3)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Arley Hussin N/A

Show Date
Vizsla Society Of Ontario June 09 to June 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Peter King N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Jos De Cuyper N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Richard Powell N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Robert Shreve N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By