Tinyprints Charming Win
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Kimberly Dellow
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 6 4
Group Ranking: 87 87 84 74 66
All Breed Ranking: 697 697 660 586 528

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Michael Hill (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Peter Machen 2
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy in Limited Breeds Show   Peter Machen N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Arne Foss N/A
  Best Of Winners   Arne Foss (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Arne Foss 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Arne Foss (1-2-0-0)
Thursday Winners Dog   Irene Latchford (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Winners   Irene Latchford (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 2 (1-2-0-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Winners Dog   Raymond Lariviere (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  BPIG   Raymond Lariviere N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Dog   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Ron Mahon (1-0-1-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ron Mahon N/A
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
Tuesday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By