BBPIS E R Dox After All This Time Always Lily
Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Lily - (Female)
Owner: Dr Line Robichaud
Breeder: Dr Line Robichaud
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judi Elford N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judi Elford N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex (2-2-3-2)
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Lex (2-2-3-2)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 25 to August 28, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez (0-2-3-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Denys Janssen N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Denys Janssen N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Denise Flaim N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denise Flaim N/A
  Winners Bitch   Denise Flaim (0-2-3-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (0-2-4-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Eastern Canada Dachshund Club May 27 to May 27, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lynne Allen N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 26 to May 28, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judy McVeigh N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Linda Kraft N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Valerie Hansen N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Valerie Hansen N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 13 to May 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Corinne Walker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (0-1-4-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Corinne Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Corinne Walker (0-1-4-2)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  Winners Bitch   Tempest Deptuch (0-1-4-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (0-1-4-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne May 05 to May 07, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Penny Lewis N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Penny Lewis N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show David Kelland N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class LTD Breed Show David Kelland N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (0-3-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
Friday 3rd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jean Tremblay N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club April 07 to April 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld (3-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt (1-1-2-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Arndt N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Winners Bitch   Melody Roth (1-1-2-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Melody Roth N/A
  Best Of Winners   Melody Roth (1-1-2-3)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Melody Roth N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-2-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Ricardo Saldana N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ricardo Saldana N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ricardo Saldana N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Lana Ferguson N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Lana Ferguson (2-1-1-2)
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Lana Ferguson (2-1-1-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Lana Ferguson N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Winners   Richard Paquette (1-1-2-2)
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (1-1-2-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Maribel Sy (0-1-1-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Maribel Sy N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Maribel Sy N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 23 to September 25, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Jussi Liimatainen N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club September 21 to September 22, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Laurent Heinesche N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Laurent Heinesche N/A
Wednesday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Wayne Thompson N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club September 19 to September 20, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Jack Kilgour N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By