BPIS RBPIS Ch Charbr Azeitona Doce Pomento
Portuguese Water Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Olive - (Female)
Owner: Cynthia Berube
Breeder: Cynthia Berube
Conformation Handler: Sara Manzi
Website: http://www.charbr.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday BPIG   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best Puppy In Show   Melvin Beech N/A
  BPIG   Philip Wendling N/A
  BPIG LTD Breed Show Melvin Beech N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Philip Wendling N/A
  Select Bitch   Philip Wendling N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stewart Dankner N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 06 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joe Lobb (2-2-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford (2-2-1-2)
  Best Of Winners   Irene Latchford (2-2-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (2-2-1-2)
  Best Of Winners   Avery Gaudin (2-2-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Show   Doug Gaudin N/A
  BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
  BPIG   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (0-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nancy Tibben (2-2-1-2)
  Best Of Winners   Nancy Tibben (2-2-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Tibben N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brenton Wright N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By