Ch Auscan Nn Happy Trails Chip Off The Ol Block
Dalmatian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 38 37 35 33 31
Group Ranking: 405 395 372 350 316
All Breed Ranking: 3286 3214 3074 2917 2648

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 11 (0-1-5-6)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 24 to March 26, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 27 to January 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Ashley Reid N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Yvonne Savard N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club November 25 to November 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Shawn Nichols N/A
Friday Select Dog   Diane Fast N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 09 to September 12, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Jackman N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 29 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Wendy Paquette (2-1-1-4)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 03 to June 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Nancy Simmons N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 06 to May 09, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (2-1-1-3)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (2-4-1-2)
Saturday Winners Dog   Karen Day (2-4-1-2)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Karen Day N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Marion Postgate (2-6-4-3)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Marion Postgate N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Valerie Hansen (3-10-4-4)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Valerie Hansen N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 25 to March 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Winners Dog   Wayne Thompson (2-5-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Wayne Thompson N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Joan Colbourn (2-6-2-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Joan Colbourn N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 28 to January 30, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Tony Vandendool (2-2-2-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Tony Vandendool N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 21 to October 24, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 17 to September 20, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Grant Townsend N/A
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Corinne Walker N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Judy McVeigh N/A
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Mavis McClintock N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Irene Latchford N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Sandra Anderson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By