Obedience


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: December 12, 2017 AT 06:12:46 Atlantic Time

Type of Point Standings Year Breed  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December

\ \
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores HIT Average Score
1 1 Retriever (Labrador) Ch MOTCh Pinebank We Will Rock You
Susan Bell
383 69 23 194.02
2 2 Retriever (Labrador) GMOTCh Riveron's Caesar
Heather Watt
301 53 10 195.26
3 3 Retriever (Labrador) Ch MOTCh Lions' Pride Of Makaila
Shirley North
215 33 6 197.38
4 4 Retriever (Labrador) Kriscoland Falconwood Guardian
Louise Falconer
128 23 6 194.43
5 5 Retriever (Labrador) Riveron's Brandy
Kirsty Watt
38 8 0 191.00
6 6 Retriever (Labrador) AJTOP Abigail Shiny Dancer
Patricia McClurg
20 4 0 192.75
7 6 Retriever (Labrador) TCh Pinebank's Encore Performer
Laura McKay
15 4 0 186.50
8 8 Retriever (Labrador) GCh OTCh Bezique of Blackamoor
Gord Rivest
14 4 0 185.00
8 8 Retriever (Labrador) TNT's Bullseye
Janice Gunn
14 2 1 197.50
10 10 Retriever (Labrador) D.J. Joker Jed
Nayda Jeffrey
13 3 0 189.00
10 10 Retriever (Labrador) Willowrose Rain Weaver
Christine Smith
13 3 1 189.33
12 12 Retriever (Labrador) GMH Du Fjord High Tech
Benoit Durand
12 3 0 187.17
12 12 Retriever (Labrador) Running Oaks Big Black Moose
Portia Barker
12 3 0 187.17
14 14 Retriever (Labrador) Eromit's Take Note
Jennifer Richards
11 3 0 186.00
15 15 Retriever (Labrador) Eromit's Lockfive Need For Speed
Erin Lynes
10 2 1 192.25
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores HIT Average Score
15 15 Retriever (Labrador) Prairiestorm Sophie 4th
Tannis Peikoff
10 4 0 180.50
17 17 Retriever (Labrador) Lab Lodge's New Vibe in Ourgang
Nancy McRae
9 3 0 182.83
17 17 Retriever (Labrador) Yorkton's Cinder Fire N' Ash
Miriam Woestenburg
9 3 0 183.33
17 17 Retriever (Labrador) Ranbourne The Beat Goes On
Jean Bourdon
9 2 1 188.25
17 17 Retriever (Labrador) GCh Driftwood's Annalou Marie
Wendy Bennett
9 2 0 189.75
21 21 Retriever (Labrador) Khyber
Heather Brown
8 2 0 187.50
21 21 Retriever (Labrador) Asklar Maple Leaf Master Luke
Carol Bates
8 2 0 188.00
23 23 Retriever (Labrador) Wimberway's Dakota
Diane Johnson
6 2 0 183.50
23 23 Retriever (Labrador) Prairiestorm's Spring Breeze
Susan Endersby
6 2 1 183.25
25 25 Retriever (Labrador) OTCh Winroc X Libris
Nancy Dyson
5 1 0 193.00
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 15th of December 2017 04:15:28 AM