Rally Obedience


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: November 20, 2017 AT 06:11:54 Atlantic Time

Type of Point Standings Year  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November

\ \ \ \
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
1 1 Retriever (Golden) GMH MOTCh Zaniri's Custom Coupe
Kathryn Pourier
525 72 98.43
2 2 Bearded Collie GCh Winberlee's Back In Black
Ann Rambaud
470 81 94.42
3 4 Doberman Pinscher Ch Boland's Rachel Alexandra
Katherine Stead
453 78 94.51
4 3 Retriever (Golden) Goldunn Fly'N First Class
Charlie MacMillan
436 64 96.94
5 5 Retriever (Labrador) GMOTCh Riveron's Caesar
Heather Watt
403 56 98.41
6 7 Shetland Sheepdog Amaley's Across The Universe
Brailen Smith
325 50 96.78
7 6 Belgian Shepherd Dog Xhulu De Lescaut
Sylvie Ferland
314 42 99.22
8 11 Doberman Pinscher GCh dBella's Vaudeville Vixen
Linda Hill
297 51 94.65
9 9 Shetland Sheepdog Ch Wyndenfog's Fast and Furious
Courtney van Houten
291 50 94.02
10 8 Poodle (Miniature) Ch Ripleys Mirror Image
Melissa Willms
276 51 92.90
11 10 Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinger's Smooth Turn
Ikena Hilmayer
260 36 98.25
12 12 Shetland Sheepdog Aberdale Continuum
Heather Walton
253 37 97.52
13 20 Australian Shepherd Riomesa Pay It Forward
Diana Kirkaldy
249 40 95.50
14 13 Pug Calinours Touch Of Faith
Yvonne Schofield
231 40 94.40
15 15 Saluki Khamsin's Sterling Stetson
Nancy Kovall
228 49 89.67
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
16 18 Samoyed GCh Dushanbe's Dreamboat
Linda M Johnson
226 41 93.66
17 14 German Shepherd Dog Engeroff Feebie Scully
Erika MacVicar
214 40 92.25
18 16 Retriever (Labrador) Josabry Super Mec
J Savoie
197 38 92.34
19 17 Greater Swiss Mountain Dog Artos Vom Kleemattof
Sandy James
193 42 89.79
20 24 Havanese Sonrisas Baba O'Riley
Joan Reid
181 28 96.93
21 23 Border Collie Jet
Tanya Smith
177 27 97.30
22 26 Border Collie Asset's Ice Queen
Heather Williams
172 31 93.29
23 19 Papillon Prestwick's You Rock My World
Jo Anne Sukut
169 32 92.31
24 21 Griffon (Wire-Haired Pointing) Viphuntinn's Change Of Pace
Peggy Baxter
166 26 96.81
25 34 Poodle (Standard) Glicks Vibrant Supernova
Vivienne Swarbreck
161 24 96.50
26 22 Papillon GCh Szzan Whimsical Wiz Kid Of Oz
Margaret Zacher
152 31 91.10
27 53 Portuguese Water Dog MOTCh Ridgehaven's Oscar The Crouch
Lorie Crouch
149 20 98.95
27 29 Australian Shepherd Irresistible Kira De Kinoak
Sylvie Dostie
149 24 96.13
29 47 Poodle (Miniature) GCh Sonora Keja Git Go Rodeo
Elizabeth Bowes
143 24 95.13
30 39 Poodle (Standard) Ch Wagabond Lei Dee Lite My Fire
Joyce Morrison
141 29 90.76
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
31 25 American Staffordshire Terrier GCh Michl R Redneck Reflection
Kelly Thorburn
139 26 92.46
32 43 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kewpy's Skyfall Of Bloomfield
Stephen Hazelwood
138 22 95.59
33 27 Retriever (Labrador) Duckndogs A New Kind Of Love
Corina Tirshman
134 31 88.26
34 28 Spaniel (American Cocker) Ch Silverdi's Nik Rede In Lace
Dianne McKenty-Tanguay
130 26 91.77
35 29 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Evanwhit Sheza Brite Idea
Lori Lothian
124 23 93.35
36 46 Tibetan Terrier Ch Aisha's Pyd Piper
Lianne Daradics
123 18 97.50
37 31 Retriever (Labrador) Prairiestorm's Spring Breeze
Susan Endersby
118 18 96.06
38 32 Pointer (German Short-Haired) Ch Vicwin Diamond Back
Cheryl Johnstone
115 21 93.05
39 33 Dandie Dinmont Terrier King's Mtn Lucy Van Pelt
BJ Pumfrey
111 25 88.56
39 51 Havanese Everspring Just A Mosel
Joy Thibert
111 28 86.86
41 34 Collie (Rough) Dejade Salem
Lucie La Bastille
109 26 87.62
42 36 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) GCh Lillemore Sir Confessor
Karin Lord
107 18 94.72
42 36 Pomeranian Kidd's Amazing Quick Tiffany
Ellen Kidd
107 24 88.92
44 38 Havanese GCh Yup's Coal Harbour
Sabrina Lo
105 23 89.30
45 61 Whippet Hyflyte Go For The Glaze
Carrie Greene
104 15 98.07
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
46 40 Iceland Sheepdog Ch Eagleisle Brosi
Heidi Kadoke
103 14 98.72
47 41 Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired) GCh Wagswell's Seismic Activity
Loren Bressers
102 23 89.00
47 41 Collie (Rough) Kidd's Surprise Winter Storm
Mirek Kucera
102 23 88.39
49 43 Spaniel (American Cocker) Ch Silverdi's Rede For The Dance
Dianne McKenty-Tanguay
101 22 88.96
49 57 Australian Shepherd Uproar For Codys Boot Scooter
Jan Poole
101 16 95.94
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 21st of November 2017 07:26:23 AM