Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: May 23, 2018 AT 02:05:24 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 1 Mixed Breed Gracie
Janis McNalley
10 59
2 3 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch TCh Aviance Showtime
Heather Lockhart
9 47
3 7 Belgian Shepherd Dog Kullberg K9's Arson
Kelsey Boettcher
6 42
4 2 Australian Shepherd GCh Adelyn First Star I See Tonite
Terry Stickle
4 17
5 3 Pointer (German Short-Haired) Ch Nuthatch's Fourever Diamonds
Cheryl Johnstone
3 16
5 3 Poodle (Standard) Xalted Shockalot Pascal
Lahni Thompson
5 16
7 6 Rottweiler Ch MOTCh AGMCh Wathaman's Xtremely Xplosive
Michelle Whistlecraft
3 15
7 11 Belgian Shepherd Dog Malingers Unleashed
Jana MacLeod
5 15
9 15 Rottweiler Akamai Double Decker Of Eirian
Gagnon Sada
2 12
9 8 Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired) GCh Wagswell's Seismic Activity
3 12
9 N/A Border Terrier Zealous Goelitz Mini Jellybean
Nancy Lee
2 12
9 8 Retriever (Golden) Ch GMOTCh GMH Zaniri's Piece By Piece
Leanne Tucker
2 12
13 N/A Mixed Breed Foxwillow Spock
Colleen Hoffman
2 10
13 N/A Pomeranian Hamaara's Sameea Late Surprise
Reehana Schroeder
4 10
15 10 Mixed Breed Hannah (10000277)
Pat Richardson
2 9
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
16 11 Newfoundland GCh Titanbear Quidi Vdi
Kim & Gary Haynes
2 8
16 11 Beauceron Ch Ame Magnanime Hugues Rebell
Sheila Mills
1 8
16 N/A German Shepherd Dog Zillah Vom Haus Stirling
Chantal Ratté
1 8
16 11 Doberman Pinscher GCh dBella's Vaudeville Vixen
Linda Hill
2 8
16 N/A Beauceron Little Keeper Girl Du Chateau Rocher
Linda Galbraith
2 8
21 15 Shiba Inu Asgoodasitgets At Mtn High
Judith Snowdon
1 7
21 N/A Havanese Ch Pixc's Winter Flight Of Fancy
Johnstone
3 7
21 15 Spaniel (English Springer) Tanash's Celebrity Status
Amber Levy
1 7
21 15 Spanish Water Dog GCh Bernardo De Sinkovic
Marnie Harrison
1 7
25 19 Doberman Pinscher GCh Cassel N dBella's Wicked
Shannon Scheer & Alana Smith
1 6
25 19 Bernese Mountain Dog Oberland's Up N Coming Bailey
Nicole Wiebe
1 6
25 19 Boxer Tybrushe's Romancing The Stone
Diane Adams
2 6
28 22 Spanish Water Dog GCh Zorrazo's Xplorer
2 5
28 22 Shetland Sheepdog Connemara's Drummer Boy
Darryl Snowdon
1 5
28 N/A Pomeranian Crystalton Mr. Magoo
Virginia Ball
2 5
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
28 N/A Shetland Sheepdog Leith's NCIS Junior Agent McGee
Brenda & Rob Skanes
2 5
32 24 Spaniel (English Springer) GCh Bondir's Arthur Brun
Anne Dorsay
1 4
32 24 Australian Shepherd Ch Casselcreek Fifth Element
Kirrie Ginter
1 4
34 N/A Doberman Pinscher GCh Sharinway's Son Of Anarchy
Guylaine Champigny
2 3
34 26 Mixed Breed Ravine Acres Freya
Allisha Fisher
1 3
34 N/A Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch Maggray's N' Credible Journey
owner
1 3
34 26 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood Watch Me Fly
Linda & Robert Propp
1 3
38 N/A Fox Terrier (Wire) Glaswire's Ryder Stryker
Barb Greentree
1 2
38 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Yorkton's Cinder Fire N' Ash
Miriam Woestenburg
1 2
38 28 Retriever (Golden) Ch Goldcker Knot Just 4 Show
Carol Solkshinitz
1 2
38 N/A Borzoi Ch Nickolai Khurik Northern Wind
Owner
1 2
42 N/A Chihuahua (Long Coat) Ch Samsons Madison Ave
Linda Courtney
1 1
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By