Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: February 24, 2018 AT 09:02:03 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 N/A Border Terrier Ch Jansim Diggers Bluff
Pam Dyer
6 32
2 N/A Iceland Sheepdog Ch Eagleisle Brosi
Heidi Kadoke
5 28
3 N/A Manchester Terrier Ch Moonshadows Cammi
Jodi Parkinson
7 24
3 N/A Retriever (Golden) Adirondac's Headline News
Beverley Owocki
4 24
5 N/A German Shepherd Dog MOTCh Tersha's Viva Las Vegas
Sharon Smith
4 23
6 N/A Pomeranian Kismutt's Rusty Red Victorian
Daryl Novak
4 19
7 N/A Retriever (Golden) B-Line's Rustin Thru The Reeds
Pat Van Bregt & Chris Bayles
2 15
7 N/A Whippet Ch MOTCh Domino Play It Again
Kate Darbyshire
2 15
9 N/A Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Foxgrove's Jumpin' For Joy
Dorcas Beaton
2 13
9 N/A Retriever (Golden) Brimacs Into The Woods
Erin McGregor
2 13
9 N/A German Shepherd Dog Marvel's Miss Ellie Mae
Susan Hill
2 13
12 N/A Mixed Breed Zeus (10000131)
Marjory Bird/Derek Bird
3 12
13 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Cooperslane Promise Continued
Jacqueline Gori
2 11
13 N/A Border Collie Maisie
Jane Uloth
2 11
13 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Pinebank Sundance Of Santosha
Laura McKay
2 11
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
13 N/A Whippet MOTCh Clearhounds Pell Mell
Kate Darbyshire
2 11
17 N/A Poodle (Standard) Ch MOTCh Feldspar Pink Sapphire
Terri Hotchkiss
2 10
17 N/A Chinese Crested OTCh Gingery's Scarlet The Harlot
Jean Fisher
2 10
19 N/A Havanese Everspring Just A Mosel
Joy Thibert
2 9
20 N/A Shetland Sheepdog Eldee McCoy
Chantal Boutin
2 8
20 N/A Black Russian Terrier Ch Midnightsolo Adara Bat Haviva
Jean Brown
1 8
20 N/A Retriever (Labrador) GCh Chablais Casablanca
Kimberly D. Pardy
2 8
23 N/A Spaniel (American Cocker) Ch Marmalade's Paint It Black
S. Horvath-Smith
2 7
24 N/A Mixed Breed Peanut (10000012)
Suzanne Goure
1 6
24 N/A Mixed Breed Sidolfus Rufus Maximus
Shannon Peirce
1 6
24 N/A Poodle (Standard) Edencourt Pearls Of Wisdom
Suzanne Upshall
1 6
24 N/A Retriever (Golden) Storybook Coin In The Fountain
Laura Scott
1 6
28 N/A Whippet GCh Vrymeer Delivers Unobtanium
Lesley and Calley Potts, John Griffith
1 5
28 N/A Griffon (Wire-Haired Pointing) Viphuntinn's Change Of Pace
Peggy Baxter
1 5
28 N/A Berger Des Pyrenees La Brise Northern Spy
Denise Bond
1 5
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
28 N/A Retriever (Golden) OTCh Gaylan's I Am Not A Gaggle
Frances Holmes
1 5
28 N/A Bouvier des Flandres Winnie
Kitty Watson
1 5
33 N/A Mixed Breed Sadie Lynn
Shannon Peirce
1 4
33 N/A Australian Shepherd Malka's Tidal Thyme Twist
Whitney Shaver
2 4
33 N/A Retriever (Labrador) GMOTCh Riveron's Caesar
Heather Watt
1 4
36 N/A Miniature American Shepherd No Clownin Around Antic
Catherine Mirsky
1 3
36 N/A Griffon (Wire-Haired Pointing) KPT Kats Luv Griff On Furever
PEGGY BAXTER
1 3
36 N/A Spaniel (Brittany) Ataboy's Boomer on the Move
Suzanne Goure
1 3
39 N/A Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier Waverly Glen's Fox In Sox
Dave Campbell
1 2
40 N/A Retriever (Golden) GMH Zaniri's Outlaw Billy The Kip
Margaret Trottmann
1 1
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By