Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: June 18, 2018 AT 04:06:49 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 1 Retriever (Golden) Ch AGMCh Shakeely's Northern Parade
Lindsay Harvey-Gaudry
21 120
2 2 Belgian Shepherd Dog Xhulu De Lescaut
Sylvie Ferland
12 78
2 2 Havanese AGMChS Fire Jazz And Flame
Wanda Brown
13 78
4 7 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Pattedeau Spring Surprise
Christiane Roy
12 67
5 4 Chihuahua (Short Coat) Beaute Chouchou Sugarman
Audrey Bilodeau
10 65
6 5 Mixed Breed Zeus (10000131)
Marjory Bird/Derek Bird
14 64
7 6 Border Terrier Ch Jansim Diggers Bluff
Pam Dyer
12 53
8 8 Belgian Shepherd Dog OTCh Hiayre's Sands Of Time
Gail Gordon
6 43
8 8 Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) OTCh Xtacee Recess Is Great
Norbert W Kowal
9 43
10 10 Shetland Sheepdog Eldee McCoy
Chantal Boutin
9 40
10 10 Retriever (Golden) Ch Albanor NewMoon O'er Skye
Aileen Murray
6 40
12 12 Retriever (Labrador) GMOTCh Riveron's Caesar
Heather Watt
6 37
13 24 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Tuffntendr Scotch Ale
Nada Tremblay
4 28
14 13 Shetland Sheepdog Shalligy's Stanley Black
Suzanne Lapointe
7 26
14 13 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Yamka De L'Amitola
Rachel Fournier
7 26
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
16 15 Whippet Ch MOTCh Domino Play It Again
Kate Darbyshire
4 25
16 15 Mixed Breed Drake (10000203)
Karine Pellerin
4 25
18 17 Belgian Shepherd Dog GCh Hidalgo Esme Gitane de l'Ocean
Isabelle Bouchard
6 23
19 18 Spaniel (English Springer) Malysse Madison In Black
Sylvie Ferland
4 22
20 19 Australian Shepherd Ch BoomRang You're My Only Hope
Isabelle Giroux
4 21
21 20 Shetland Sheepdog Coastalviews Silk Seal Lytning
Lynne Poirier
3 19
21 20 Retriever (Labrador) Ajtop Ace Of Heart
Christine Bouchard
3 19
23 22 Australian Shepherd Ch Windmill's Life In The Fast Lane
Bev Hurst
3 18
24 23 Dalmatian Ch Shenandal's Simply Unique
Sharon Debor
3 17
25 24 Shetland Sheepdog Eldee Shangha
Therese Gamache
2 15
26 N/A Chihuahua (Short Coat) Tommy
Therese Gamache
2 14
26 26 Griffon (Wire-Haired Pointing) Viphuntinn's Change Of Pace
Peggy Baxter
3 14
28 27 Belgian Shepherd Dog Adorah De Lescaut
Anne-Marie Pare
3 13
29 28 Retriever (Golden) Majesty Sir Falco
Line Laprade
4 12
29 N/A Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Tuffntendr Brandy VSOP
Nada Tremblay
2 12
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
29 28 Retriever (Golden) Perigold Faithful Gucci Cybele
Nathalie Audet
2 12
32 30 Retriever (Golden) Majesty Lady Khallypso
Line Laprade
3 11
33 39 Dalmatian Prince Stars JR Nspird By Dotson
Stephanie Nadeau
2 10
34 31 Australian Shepherd Alyjess Gerly Angel
Annie Proulx
2 9
34 31 Australian Shepherd Ch Boomrang Arwen Evenstar
Isabelle Giroux
2 9
36 39 Retriever (Flat-Coated) Ch Knightcastle Nottingham Outlaw
Vanessa Michaud
2 8
36 33 German Shepherd Dog Gerdy's Wild Child
Francoise Adam
2 8
36 33 Shetland Sheepdog Billy
Suzanne Lapointe
2 8
39 35 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Amitola Yepa Win Sapa
Josee Arsenault
1 6
39 35 Shetland Sheepdog Eldee Hypatia
Francois Tremblay
1 6
39 35 Mixed Breed Love's Tayzer
Andrea Crowley
1 6
39 35 Mixed Breed Georgia On My Mind
Audrey Jenkins
1 6
43 39 Shetland Sheepdog Tervfect Chazy Like Triple Play
Allison Kelly
1 5
43 N/A Bouvier des Flandres Ch Boyero Ready Set Go
Serge Bilodeau
1 5
43 39 Schipperke Phiasko Dupetitro Deut's 4 Paws
Francine Coulombe
2 5
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
43 39 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Ch Curig FaerieTale Voyager
Sheila Brunies
2 5
47 44 Australian Shepherd Relic's The Empire Strikes Back
Isabelle Audette
1 4
47 44 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Red Zones Classy Gem
Sylvia Buchner
1 4
49 N/A Chinese Crested Ch Gingery's Peach Smoothie
Marylene Brunelle
1 3
49 46 Australian Shepherd Lein's Karma Meant To Be
Jen Baker
1 3
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By