Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: June 17, 2018 AT 05:06:16 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points HIT
1 1 Retriever (Labrador) GMOTCh Riveron's Caesar
Heather Watt
8 45 2
2 2 German Shepherd Dog OTCh Ines Fraulein von Amalaberg
Dany Derome
8 41 1
2 5 Poodle (Miniature) Yunkholz Geschpanschtli Patriot
Marianne Brauchi
7 41 3
4 3 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Taygold's Gyro Scopes It Out
David Skinner
6 37 1
5 4 Shetland Sheepdog MOTCh Foremost's Rose Parade
Sharon Repper
7 36 0
6 5 Retriever (Golden) Ch Gowrielea As Fur As We Can Go
Gail Wormington
7 35 1
6 5 Retriever (Golden) Audeo's Road To Razzmatazz
Louise Bastien
5 35 3
8 8 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Sunfire Spirit Of The Wind Hila
Micheline Cote
5 33 2
9 9 Belgian Shepherd Dog Nicha Gaelle Rose des Vents
Line Marineau
5 30 3
10 10 Retriever (Golden) Ch MOTCh GMH Sterre Texas Tycoon At Lynwood
Susan Roberts
5 27 1
11 14 Retriever (Labrador) OTCh AJTOP Abigail Shiny Dancer
Patricia McClurg
5 26 1
12 18 Bernese Mountain Dog Dusousbois Chances Forever
Sylvie Lapointe
5 25 0
13 11 Spaniel (English Springer) Ch OTCh Malysse Instant Reaction
Johanne Craig
5 23 0
13 11 Shetland Sheepdog Bluedream Silkseal Bi Twilight
Lynne Poirier
4 23 0
13 11 German Shepherd Dog OTCh Guizmo Des Ecuries Du Conti
Celine Raymond
6 23 0
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points HIT
16 15 Vizsla (Smooth-Haired) Ch Akar Sweet Samantha's Secrets
Marie-Christine Cote
4 20 0
17 16 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Taygold's Brawlroom Dancer
Ellie Beals
3 19 0
18 17 Schnauzer (Miniature) Willis
Joances Beaudet
4 17 0
18 27 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Pattedeau Spring Surprise
Christiane Roy
3 17 0
20 18 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Red Zones Classy Gem
Sylvia Buchner
3 16 0
21 20 Beauceron Toscane Bleue du Grand Berger
Janick St. Amant
3 15 0
21 20 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) OTCh Redzone's A Bit ov Mischief
Diane Loiseau
3 15 0
21 20 Poodle (Miniature) Ch Signet Swept Away
Bonnie Sullivan
3 15 1
24 23 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) OTCh Dusousbois Pocket Boy Zelo
Roxanne Michel-Morissette
3 14 0
25 24 Retriever (Golden) Majesty Sir Falco
Line Laprade
3 13 0
25 24 Belgian Shepherd Dog Xhulu De Lescaut
Sylvie Ferland
2 13 0
25 24 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Webshire's Whole Kate 'N Caboodle
Helen Walker
2 13 0
28 38 Bouvier des Flandres OTCh Audi-Brahma Boy de la Wallonie
Carolle Caron
3 12 0
29 27 Whippet Fallowfield Riff's Echo
Katherine Darbyshire
2 11 0
29 27 Belgian Shepherd Dog OTCh Hiayre's Sands Of Time
Gail Gordon
2 11 1
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points HIT
29 27 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Goldencol's Ready Aim Flyer
Debra Brunner-Walker
2 11 0
29 N/A Shetland Sheepdog Ch Foremost Reigning My Parade
Gina Loffredo
2 11 2
29 27 Australian Cattle Dog OTCh Pocker River Ranch
Martine Messier
2 11 0
34 32 Collie (Smooth) Thistlebrae Isinzima Senkosi
Lucie Pedneault
2 10 0
34 32 Poodle (Standard) Ch Glicks Midwinter Magic
Cathie Newey
2 10 0
34 32 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Ch Dichali Pee Wee De L'Amitola
Micheline Hebert Boisjoli
2 10 0
34 32 Retriever (Labrador) Kriscoland Falconwood Guardian
Louise Falconer
2 10 1
38 36 Retriever (Labrador) Descimes Wilson
Manon Giguere & Claude Lessard
2 9 0
38 36 Australian Shepherd Tuffntendr Zoe 2nd
France Goudreault
2 9 0
40 50 Retriever (Flat-Coated) Ed Cullen Du Marais De La Sangsuriere
Micheline Hebert Boisjoli
2 8 0
40 38 Setter (English) Lynnhill's Like The Wind
Penny Gill
2 8 0
40 38 Australian Shepherd Sir Caleb De La Genevoise
Kathleen Massicotte
2 8 0
43 41 Pointer (German Short-Haired) Fondcombe Angus Von Abigaelle
Andre Filion
2 7 0
43 41 Bouvier des Flandres Fantaisie de Shiva W. du Clos de la Luette
Carolle Caron
2 7 0
45 43 Border Collie Shorelands Darkside Of The Sun
Helene Dargis
1 6 1
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points HIT
45 43 Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) OTCh Xtacee Recess Is Great
Norbert W Kowal
2 6 0
47 45 Spaniel (English Springer) Bryden's Knight Ryder
Maureen Oliveira
1 5 0
47 45 Retriever (Golden) Honeymoon Lady Rose Pastel
Chantal Malenfant
1 5 0
47 45 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Taygold's Crazy Diamond
Ellie Beals
1 5 0
47 45 German Shepherd Dog Sheeba Von Sealand
Norma Brennan
1 5 0
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By