Erie Shores Kennel Club
Monday, June 6, 2016



Related Results

Obedience

Friday, June 03 (Obedience Trial 1)
Friday, June 03 (Obedience Trial 2)
Saturday, June 04 (Obedience Trial 3)
Saturday, June 04 (Obedience Trial 4)
Sunday, June 05 (Obedience Trial 5)
Sunday, June 05 (Obedience Trial 6)

Rally Obedience

Friday, June 03 (Rally Trial 1)
Friday, June 03 (Rally Trial 2)
Saturday, June 04 (Rally Trial 3)
Saturday, June 04 (Rally Trial 4)
Sunday, June 05 (Rally Trial 5)
Sunday, June 05 (Rally Trial 6)

Related Specialties

Canadian Scottish Terrier Club [Regional] - Friday, June 03 - Conformation
Vizsla Society Of Ontario - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation
Terrier Breeders' Association Of Canada - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation
Poodle Club Of Canada [National] - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation
Leonberger Club Of Canada [National] - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation
Gazehound Ontario - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation
Chinese Crested Club Of Ontario - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation
Brittany Spaniel Club Of Ontario - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation
Poodle Club Of Ontario - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Pointer Club Of Canada [National] - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Norfolk Terrier Club Of Canada [National] - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Leonberger Club Of Ontario - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Great Dane Club Of Ontario - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
German Shorthaired Pointer Club Of Canada - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Borzoi Club Of Ontario - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Basset Hound Club Of Canada [National] - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Ontario All Pointing Breed Field Dog Club - Friday, June 03 - Conformation
Miniature Poodle Club Of Ontario - Friday, June 03 - Conformation
Kerry Blue Terrier Club Of Canada [Regional] - Friday, June 03 - Conformation
Cairn Terrier Club Of Canada [Regional] - Friday, June 03 - Conformation
Borzoi Canada - Friday, June 03 - Conformation
All Hound Club Of Ontario - Friday, June 03 - Conformation
Shiba Inu Canada [Regional] - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Pembroke Welsh Corgi Association (Canada) - Ontario/Quebec Section - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Bulldog Club Of Central Canada - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Cairn Terrier Club of Canada [National] - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Canadian Scottish Terrier Club [National] - Saturday, June 04 - Conformation
Shiba Inu Canada [National] - Sunday, June 05 - Conformation



Results courtesy of:

-- Summerford Newfoundlands --
MBIS Col GCh/BIS Can GCh/Am Ch Summerford's What Ever
Owner: Francisco Javier Chavez Pouchard & Christina Koffman-Heard
Breeder: Christina Koffman-Heard
Sponsor: John Affel


Best In Show
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina
Kerry Blue Terrier  
Ch Torum's Calico Jack At Irisblu
Points: 290 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina
Miniature Pinscher  
Rexroth's Angelina
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina
Samoyed   Vanderbilt's Flirt With Danger
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina
Shiba Inu  
GChEx Timberfox Call Him Docta Jones
Best Owner Handled In Show
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina
Schnauzer (Miniature)  
Ch Minuteman Justified








Group 1 - Frank Washabaugh Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Timberblac's True Brew
  Retriever (Flat-Coated)   74
Group 2nd   GCh Reidwood Just My Style   Setter (English)   73
Group 3rd   
GCh Chestnut Doesn't Get Better Than This
  Retriever (Golden)   69
Group 4th   
Ch Aislingcudo Is Caiseal Na Ri
  Setter (Irish Red & White)   49
BPIG    Whisperfield Summer Silence   Pointer (German Short-Haired)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Perryglen's Skipping Stones   Pointer   0
Best Veteran In Group   Ch Whisperfield Velvet Kiya   Pointer (German Short-Haired)   0
Judge: Frank Washabaugh

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Neigenuveaux King Of The Road




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Frank Washabaugh

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Eros del Fiume

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Gleska Fairydust

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Gleska Fairydust



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Gleska Fairydust

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gleska Fairydust


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Frank Washabaugh

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-2-2-2)
GChEx Brackenmoor Somethingroyal

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Yakityak's Blue Christmas

Select Dog
GCh Solivia's Sky Walker

Select Bitch
GCh Nowwithem Double Dot Ammo



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-2)
KRA's Mmm Mmm Peanut Butter

Reserve Winners Bitch
Perryglen's Daisy Dishface

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st KRA's Mmm Mmm Peanut Butter

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Perryglen's Daisy Dishface

Veteran Bitch Class
1st GCh Perryglen's Penny Lane

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Perryglen's Skipping Stones
2nd Perryglen's Making Contact


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: David Miller

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-1-2-3)
GCh Whisperfield Storm Warning

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh De Lombardie Belle des Bois

Best Of Winners: (2-1-2-3)
Whisperfield Summer Silence

Best Puppy In Breed
Whisperfield Summer Silence

Select Dog
GCh Sepia Fade To Black

Select Bitch
Ch Stannyfield's Say Hey Kid


Winners Dog: (2-1-2-3)
Whisperfield Summer Silence

Reserve Winners Dog
Claddagh's Etched In Silver

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Whisperfield Summer Silence

Open Dog Class
1st Claddagh's Etched In Silver


Winners Bitch: (2-1-2-3)
Whisperfield Shades Of Autumn

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Whisperfield Shades Of Autumn

Veteran Bitch Class
1st Ch Whisperfield Velvet Kiya


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Frank Washabaugh

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Timberblac's True Brew




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Frank Washabaugh

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (3-0-0-0)
Ch Oryxes Penchant 4 Fowl Feather

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Oryxes Penchant 4 Fowl Feather


Winners Dog: (3-0-0-0)
Oryxes Penchant 4 Fowl Feather

Reserve Winners Dog
Avatar's Sandlapper

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Oryxes Penchant 4 Fowl Feather

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Pikkinoka's Aces And Eights

Open Dog Class
1st Avatar's Sandlapper



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Frank Washabaugh

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-0-3)
GCh Reidwood Just My Style

Select Bitch
GCh Reidwood Run For The Roses



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-3)
Reidwood Artistic Impression

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Reidwood Artistic Impression


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Frank Washabaugh

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Aislingcudo Is Caiseal Na Ri

Best Of Opposite Sex
Crossfire Bright Hope

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Crossfire Capture The Magic

Best Puppy In Breed
Crossfire Bright Hope


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Crossfire Capture The Magic

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Crossfire Capture The Magic


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Crossfire Bright Hope

Reserve Winners Bitch
Crossfire Catch The Thrill

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Crossfire Bright Hope

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Crossfire Catch The Thrill


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Frank Washabaugh

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Shillalah's Red Cedar

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Shillalah's Amber Falcon



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Shillalah's Red Cedar

Reserve Winners Bitch
Shillalah's Sparkling Shannon

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Shillalah's Sparkling Shannon

Open Bitch Class
1st Shillalah's Red Cedar


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Frank Washabaugh

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
Ch Ashleysown Colour Of The Wind

Best Of Opposite Sex
Countrydream's White Dress

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Ashleysown Colour Of The Wind



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Countrydream's White Dress

Reserve Winners Bitch
Shandys Unforgettable Storm

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Countrydream's White Dress

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Ashleysown Truly Priceless

Open Bitch Class
1st Shandys Unforgettable Storm


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: David Miller

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GCh Ataboy Bedazzle 'N Bemuse

Best Of Opposite Sex
RJ's Bear With Us

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
RJ's Sir William The Intrepid Bear

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch RiverMist Broxden 'N Roja's Icy Hot

Select Dog
Ch RiverMist Broxden 'N Roja's Icy Hot


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
RJ's Bear With Us

Open Bitch Class
1st RJ's Bear With Us


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Frank Washabaugh

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Ch Twinsmade Viking Tale


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Twinsmade Viking Tale

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Twinsmade Viking Tale



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Frank Washabaugh

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh Pawmarc's Our Lady Liberty

Select Bitch
GCh Laurdan's Aurora Borealis Miss Mona




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Frank Washabaugh

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Winfarthing's Sorcerer




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: David Miller

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-1-3-2)
GCh Witzke's Midsummer Night's Dream of Truffles

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Lienroc Riversong Echo

Best Puppy In Breed
Dreamvizslas This Little Girl

Select Dog
GCh Akar Sir Newman At Egerton NS

Select Bitch
Ch Mywish Stellar


Winners Bitch: (0-1-3-2)
Dreamvizslas This Little Girl

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dreamvizslas This Little Girl


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli

Best Of Opposite Sex
Point Of Honor My Dorka



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Point Of Honor My Dorka

Reserve Winners Bitch
Zoldmali Zsalya

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Point Of Honor My Dorka
2nd Zoldmali Zsalya


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Fabio Amorim Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh MiBre's Jedi Knight Luke Skywalker
  Basenji   52
Group 2nd   
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer
  Whippet   44
Group 3rd   
GCh Winterbourne's Amantaka
  Afghan Hound   30
Group 4th   
GCh Auriga Peter Parker
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   25
BPIG   
McCartney's Star Line Up
  Whippet   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Osiris Billion Dollar Baby XO   Pharaoh Hound   0
Best Veteran In Group   
Ch XO's Invincible
  Pharaoh Hound   0
Judge: Fabio Amorim

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-2-1)
GCh Winterbourne's Amantaka

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tokabout F N Xlnt

Best Puppy In Breed
Tirzah All About The Bling

Select Dog
Ch Brilliant Night JP Dear Zeus



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-1)
Charsada To Affiniti N'Beyond

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tirzah All About The Bling

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tirzah All About The Bling

Open Bitch Class
1st Charsada To Affiniti N'Beyond


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Fabio Amorim

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-2-3-2)
GChEx MiBre's Jedi Knight Luke Skywalker

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch MiBre's Princess Leia Skywalker

Best Of Winners: (1-2-3-2)
Relic's Big Bang Theory Of Dagoba

Select Dog
GCh Bushwacker Mercury Rising

Select Bitch
Ch Akuaba N Eldorado On The Money


Winners Dog: (1-2-3-2)
Relic's Big Bang Theory Of Dagoba

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Relic's Big Bang Theory Of Dagoba


Winners Bitch: (1-2-3-2)
Klassic's Enjoy The View

Reserve Winners Bitch
Remeseb's Royal Jade

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Klassic's Enjoy The View

Open Bitch Class
1st Remeseb's Royal Jade


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Fabio Amorim

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ace Ventura Vejas Gluosniuose




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Fabio Amorim

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Ionesco du Grand Fresnoy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Elance Sojourn Sissone

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Lapidus Ted du Grand Fresnoy

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Lapidus Ted du Grand Fresnoy


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Lapidus Ted du Grand Fresnoy

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lapidus Ted du Grand Fresnoy


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Elance Sojourn Sissone

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Elance Sojourn Sissone

Veteran Bitch Class
1st Ch Freckashpeng Cyzarine Pavlova


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Fabio Amorim

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-1-2)
GCh Grandgables Lil Fancy Flirt ML

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Egbar 'N' Chetcote Check Mate

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Pawprints N Chetcote Couture

Select Bitch
GCh Nepachee's Betcha By Golly Wow



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-2)
Pawprints Chetcote Fire Cracker

Reserve Winners Bitch
Pawprints N Chetcote Couture

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pawprints N Chetcote Couture

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Pawprints Chetcote Fire Cracker

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Daclier Cinamon Heart Chetcote


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Fabio Amorim

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-1-1)
Ch Grandgables Wee Mr Zensational

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Trakehndachs MS Precious Bunny

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-1)
Grandgables Wee Mr Maple Leif

Best Puppy In Breed
Grandgables Wee Mr Maple Leif


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-1)
Grandgables Wee Mr Maple Leif

Reserve Winners Dog
Trakehndachs Roger Rabbit

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Grandgables Wee Mr Maple Leif

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Trakehndachs Roger Rabbit

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Pawprints Chetcote Enigma


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-1)
Trakehndachs Bodacious Bunny

Reserve Winners Bitch
Nepachee's Bella The Bawl

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Nepachee's Bella The Bawl

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Trakehndachs Bodacious Bunny

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Pawprints Chetcote Star


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Fabio Amorim

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
GCh Aviance's Barbaro SL

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Granvalero's A Star Is Born SL


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Aviance's Barbaro SL

Reserve Winners Dog
Granvalero's A Star Is Born SL

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Granvalero's A Star Is Born SL

Open Dog Class
1st Aviance's Barbaro SL



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Fabio Amorim

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Ex Sentia Deuce Coupe W

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Sweetwire's Daybreak Design




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Fabio Amorim

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Upper Mountain Man In The Moon




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Fabio Amorim

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Ch Gulliagh Alzlam


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Gulliagh Alzlam

Open Dog Class
1st Gulliagh Alzlam



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Fabio Amorim

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Auriga Peter Parker




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



Veteran Dog Class
1st Ch XO's Invincible

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Osiris Billion Dollar Baby XO



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Fabio Amorim

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
Ch Dykumos Thatsa Country Hound

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ridgeville's Shades Of Cool

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Ridgeville's Bebe

Select Bitch
GCh Trumphill's Sweet Savanah Sun



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Ridgeville's Shades Of Cool

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ridgeville's Bebe

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ridgeville's Bebe

Open Bitch Class
1st Ridgeville's Shades Of Cool


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Fabio Amorim

Best Of Breed: 13 pts (1-6-0-7)
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lyrical's Twist And Shout

Best Of Winners: (1-6-0-7)
Windryder's Belle Of The Biker Ball

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh McCartney's Star Line Up

Select Bitch
GCh Navyn Ballymacmaeve


Winners Dog: (1-6-0-7)
Lyrical's Twist And Shout

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Lyrical's Twist And Shout

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Freckashpeng Marius de Romanus


Winners Bitch: (1-6-0-7)
Windryder's Belle Of The Biker Ball

Reserve Winners Bitch
Azure's Irresistible

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st McCartney's Star Line Up
2nd Starline's Power of Love

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Clandara's Poetry

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Azure's Irresistible
2nd Lyrical's Love You Forever

Open Bitch Class
1st Windryder's Belle Of The Biker Ball

Veteran Bitch Class
1st Ch Lorricbrook Reality

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Alacrity N McCartney Celia
2nd Azure's Jewel


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Jon Cole Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Summerford's What Ever
  Newfoundland   32
Group 2nd   
GCh Knatchbull's 5th Avenue Marquee
  Bullmastiff   31
Group 3rd   
Ch Cupar's Golden Ticket
  Great Dane   28
Group 4th   
Ch Contessa's Not So Angel's Mason
  Cane Corso   23
BPIG   
Ch Uppercuts Chip Off The Block
  Boxer   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Vanderbilt's Flirt With Danger   Samoyed   0
Best Veteran In Group   Ch Fado's Pinta Meu Mundo   Portuguese Water Dog   0
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ch Indevor Space Effect

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Indevor Space Effect



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Indevor Space Effect

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Indevor Space Effect


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
GCh Alpenspirit Fine Red Wine

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Alpenbliss' Making Moonshine

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Alpenspirit Fine Red Wine

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Alpenspirit Fine Red Wine


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Alpenbliss' Making Moonshine

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Alpenbliss' Making Moonshine


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Alpenspirit Fine Red Wine

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Alpenspirit Fine Red Wine


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
Ch Tickitbou's Fatal Attraction

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Uppercuts Chip Off The Block

Select Dog
Ch Uppercuts Chip Off The Block




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Knatchbull's 5th Avenue Marquee

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Knatchbull's Teka At La Balsa


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Bramstoke's Heaven And Earth


Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Knatchbull's Teka At La Balsa

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dosmartinos N Bramstoke Dark Magic

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Dosmartinos N Bramstoke Dark Magic

Open Bitch Class
1st Knatchbull's Teka At La Balsa


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Contessa's Not So Angel's Mason




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-0-2)
GChEx Liberator's Triple Crown

Best Of Opposite Sex
Liberator's Action Jaxon

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-2)
Liberator's Red Alert

Best Puppy In Breed
Liberator's Red Alert

Select Bitch
GCh Sioul's Black Caviar


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-2)
Liberator's Action Jaxon

Open Dog Class
1st Liberator's Action Jaxon


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-2)
Liberator's Red Alert

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Liberator's Red Alert


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ch Chateaurouge's Va Va Va Voom



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Chateaurouge's Va Va Va Voom

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Chateaurouge's Va Va Va Voom


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Naku's Believe It Or Not

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Naku's Believe It Or Not




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-1-2-2)
Ch Cupar's Golden Ticket

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Journey's Piper Cub V Hi-Air

Best Puppy In Breed
Dundane's Aphrodite Love Of Kohinoor

Select Dog
GCh Striders Kokanee Gold

Select Bitch
Ch Terra Nova V Lobato's Gunpowder & Lead



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-2)
Dundane's Aphrodite Love Of Kohinoor

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dundane's Aphrodite Love Of Kohinoor


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Glenire Calista
2nd Cidwm's Glenire Blitzen


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (4-1-0-0)
Bee Lion Leos A Hollywood Star

Best Of Opposite Sex
Brixi Angels Bemetta

Best Of Winners: (4-1-0-0)
Bee Lion Leos A Hollywood Star


Winners Bitch: (4-1-0-0)
Brixi Angels Bemetta

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Brixi Angels Bemetta


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Summerford's What Ever




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-2-3-1)
GCh Claircreek Faro Do Atlantico

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Seabury's Sophie Tucker

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Fado's Magical Inspiration

Select Dog
GCh NorthSky Darkhorse At Lunanova


Winners Bitch: (0-2-3-1)
Fado's Magical Inspiration

Reserve Winners Bitch
Claircreek Valentina D'Atlantico

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Fado's Magical Inspiration

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Claircreek Valentina D'Atlantico

Veteran Bitch Class
1st Ch Fado's Pinta Meu Mundo

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Claircreek Poets Dream
2nd Claircreek Lady Be Good


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Vanderbilt's Top Gun

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Vanderbilt's Top Gun



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Vanderbilt's Flirt With Danger


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Tundrafoot's Sweet Surrender


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Francesca Browning-Christina Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Torum's Calico Jack At Irisblu
  Kerry Blue Terrier   32
Group 2nd   
Ch Minuteman Justified
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   28
Group 3rd   Ch Bronwyn Rexroth In The Spot Light   Norwich Terrier   19
Group 4th   
Ch Foxhaus Skyfall At Foxhollow
  Fox Terrier (Wire)   18
BPIG    Minuteman Rock Hard Ten   Schnauzer (Miniature)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Lamz Snowbrook Haters Gonna Hate   Bedlington Terrier   0
Best Veteran In Group   GCh Stalwart's Prophet   Scottish Terrier   0
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Joval Victorious Lawrence Beckett




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-2-0)
GCh Crofterslee Coachman

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Loch Awe's Cam Action

Select Dog
Ch Blue Rock The Dude


Winners Dog: (1-0-2-0)
Loch Awe's Cam Action

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Loch Awe's Cam Action



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-2-0)
GCh Thunderally's Dapper Dan

Best Of Opposite Sex
uBuntu's Violet Mae Of Paradox

Best Puppy In Breed
uBuntu's Violet Mae Of Paradox

Select Dog
GCh Brenbulls Daniel The GreatHeart



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-0)
uBuntu's Violet Mae Of Paradox

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st uBuntu's Violet Mae Of Paradox


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Cairwick Aisleen Kirn



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Cairwick Aisleen Kirn

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Cairwick Aisleen Kirn


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Foxhaus Skyfall At Foxhollow




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GCh Torum's Calico Jack At Irisblu

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Northbound Classy Cliona

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Miselu Aughrim Dexter

Best Puppy In Breed
Symphonie's Oh Mamma Mia


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Miselu Aughrim Dexter

Open Dog Class
1st Miselu Aughrim Dexter


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Symphonie's Oh Mamma Mia

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Symphonie's Oh Mamma Mia


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: David Miller

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-4-1-0)
Ch Souyen's Meant To Be

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Bliss Creek Wild About Harry

Best Of Winners: (1-4-1-0)
Souyen's Meant To Be

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Porrigito Lara Croft


Winners Dog: (1-4-1-0)
Rightly So Handsome Harry

Open Dog Class
1st Rightly So Handsome Harry


Winners Bitch: (1-4-1-0)
Souyen's Meant To Be

Reserve Winners Bitch
Porrigito Lara Croft

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Porrigito Lara Croft

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Foxlore Cinnamon Twist

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Souyen's Meant To Be

Open Bitch Class
1st Happy Hart's Hugs And Kisses


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Bronwyn Rexroth In The Spot Light




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-3-3-1)
GCh Minuteman Justified

Best Of Opposite Sex
Yvana Miss Love

Best Of Winners: (2-3-3-1)
Minuteman Rock Hard Ten

Best Puppy In Breed
Minuteman Rock Hard Ten

Select Dog
Ch Minuteman Safety Last


Winners Dog: (2-3-3-1)
Minuteman Rock Hard Ten

Reserve Winners Dog
Pawzazz's Dolphus

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Pawzazz's Dolphus

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Minuteman Rock Hard Ten


Winners Bitch: (2-3-3-1)
Yvana Miss Love

Reserve Winners Bitch
Obsession Bloody Mary

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Yvana Miss Love

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Beaute Noire Von Ahndeggoense

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Obsession Bloody Mary


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
Ch Stalwart's Smoke 'N Mirrors

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Gyver Original Sin

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Stalwart's Smoke 'N Mirrors

Select Dog
GCh Stalwart's Prophet


Veteran Dog Class
1st GCh Stalwart's Prophet



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francesca Browning-Christina

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Clandara's Outlaw




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Colin Hamilton Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Livanda Fabbiano
  Pekingese   31
Group 2nd   Ch Big Apple Bound   Pug   28
Group 3rd   
GCh Miletree Carnival
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   23
Group 4th   
Rexroth's Angelina
  Miniature Pinscher   19
BPIG   
Rexroth's Angelina
  Miniature Pinscher   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Sassytails Kang's Treasure   Chinese Crested   0
Best Veteran In Group   Ch C-Cruz's Show Boat   Chinese Crested   0
Judge: Colin Hamilton

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
GCh Miletree Carnival

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jimary's Ms Tilly At Sigma Chi

Best Puppy In Breed
Jimary's Ms Tilly At Sigma Chi

Select Dog
Ch Jewelcroft's Going Concern



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-0)
Jimary's Ms Tilly At Sigma Chi

Reserve Winners Bitch
Embee Jewelcroft Midnight Luau

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Jimary's Ms Tilly At Sigma Chi

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Embee Jewelcroft Midnight Luau


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Colin Hamilton

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (2-3-1-4)
Ch Moon Harbour Lenny

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Bonsai's Pink Flamboyance Affiniti

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-4)
Moon Harbour Lenny

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Moon Harbour Lenny

Select Dog
GCh Crestyle A Dog Name Sue HL

Select Bitch
GCh SassyTails Material Girl


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-4)
Moon Harbour Lenny

Reserve Winners Dog
Nu Poils Rusty Copper Ore

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Moon Harbour Lenny

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Nu Poils Rusty Copper Ore

Veteran Dog Class
1st Ch C-Cruz's Show Boat

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Sassytails Kang's Treasure


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-4)
PixieTail She's A Beauty

Reserve Winners Bitch
Jorivans Alpha Material

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Jorivans Alpha Material
2nd Pixietail I Put A Spell On You

Open Bitch Class
1st PixieTail She's A Beauty


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Colin Hamilton

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh Ashstone's Atria




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Colin Hamilton

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ch Rexroth's Angelina

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Rexroth's Angelina



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Rexroth's Angelina

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Rexroth's Angelina


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Colin Hamilton

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Ch Jordannas Kiss Me I'm Irish

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Jordannas Kiss Me I'm Irish


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Jordannas Kiss Me I'm Irish

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Jordannas Kiss Me I'm Irish



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Colin Hamilton

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
Ch Livanda Fabbiano

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Lon-Du Ven Mar Hello Mary Lou

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Lon-Du Ven Mar Hello Mary Lou




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Colin Hamilton

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Tinyprints Watch Me Win

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pomywoods Witches Brew

Best Puppy In Breed
Pomywoods Witches Brew



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Pomywoods Witches Brew

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pomywoods Witches Brew


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Colin Hamilton

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Keja Silver Willow

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Samkel's Gorgeous George

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Keja Silver Willow

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Samkel's Gorgeous George


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Samkel's Gorgeous George

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Samkel's Gorgeous George


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Keja Silver Willow

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Keja Silver Willow


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Colin Hamilton

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-1-4-0)
Ch Big Apple Bound

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Pugalicious Bubble N'Squeak

Select Dog
GCh Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Colin Hamilton

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Deebet's Robin Hood




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Jon Cole Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Vetset Power Play Of Visualart
  Poodle (Standard)   36
Group 2nd   
GCh Sunojo Cracklin Rose Timberfox
  Shiba Inu   27
Group 3rd   
Ch Beswicks Ring Of Gold
  Shih Tzu   24
Group 4th   
GCh Crestagard's Tattletail Mae
  French Bulldog   22
BPIG   
Ch Vetset Power Play Of Visualart
  Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Bulldacious Rascals Brixalot Iznt She Hello   Bulldog   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GChEx Timberfox Call Him Docta Jones
  Shiba Inu   0
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Aldars Whats For Breakfast



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Aldars Whats For Breakfast

Open Bitch Class
1st Aldars Whats For Breakfast


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-1-2-1)
GCh Iroc Carlton U Of Aldar

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Bulldacious La Dee Da

Best Of Winners: (2-1-2-1)
Bulldacious Own Your Own Crazy

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Aldars Will Always Remember

Select Dog
GCh Bulldacious Shatrugo Nacho Biz


Winners Dog: (2-1-2-1)
Farfignoogle Luca Me

Reserve Winners Dog
Aldars Will Always Remember

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Aldars Will Always Remember

Open Dog Class
1st Farfignoogle Luca Me


Winners Bitch: (2-1-2-1)
Bulldacious Own Your Own Crazy

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Bulldacious Own Your Own Crazy

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Bulldacious Rascals Brixalot Iznt She Hello


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh TaiPan Palace Lucy Liu




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Spotwdr N Element Princes Heir


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (1-3-4-1)
GCh Crestagard's Tattletail Mae

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh San Simon Bulls Frodo

Best Of Winners: (1-3-4-1)
Mokaodc Robobull Catatumbo

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Karendon's The Pied Piper

Select Dog
GCh Karendon's The Pied Piper


Winners Dog: (1-3-4-1)
Mokaodc Robobull Catatumbo

Open Dog Class
1st Mokaodc Robobull Catatumbo


Winners Bitch: (1-3-4-1)
El Torro's Jolie Esprit d'Art

Reserve Winners Bitch
Robb Isle Organized Chaos Aldar

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st El Torro's Jolie Esprit d'Art

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Barknbwild's Ready Steady Go

Open Bitch Class
1st Robb Isle Organized Chaos Aldar


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Ch Superlative's Dirty Karma

Best Of Opposite Sex
Superlative's Mr Black Jack

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Superlative's Dirty Karma

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Superlative's Dirty Karma


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Superlative's Mr Black Jack

Open Dog Class
1st Superlative's Mr Black Jack


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Superlative's Dirty Karma

Reserve Winners Bitch
Daveren's Shake It Off

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Superlative's Dirty Karma

Open Bitch Class
1st Daveren's Shake It Off


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Thalpet's Its About Time

Best Puppy In Breed
Thalpet's Its About Time


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Thalpet's Its About Time

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Thalpet's Its About Time



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (1-5-1-2)
Ch Vetset Power Play Of Visualart

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Vetset Blueskies California Dreamin'

Best Of Winners: (1-5-1-2)
Kelairn Chairman Of The Board

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Vetset Power Play Of Visualart

Select Bitch
Ch Tudorose Lady Keeva


Winners Dog: (1-5-1-2)
Kelairn Chairman Of The Board

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kelairn Chairman Of The Board

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Stately Bibelot Think Again


Winners Bitch: (1-5-1-2)
Dorian Call Me Madison

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lauris Lady Of Prose At Balfox

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lauris Lady Of Prose At Balfox

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Coquetel Counting Stars

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Kalchan Graycie Codybella

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st K-Lar's Chocolate Spice Of Bijou

Open Bitch Class
1st Dorian Call Me Madison

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Stately Bibelot Thinker Belle


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
GCh Sunojo Cracklin Rose Timberfox

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Morningstar Seiko Is Just A Dreamer

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Amiko Go Shun'you Kensha

Select Bitch
Ch Amiko Go Shun'you Kensha


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Timberfox's Red Solo Pup


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Beswicks Ring Of Gold

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Schutzu's Black Pearl Affair

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Schutzu's Black Pearl Affair



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Schutzu's Black Pearl Affair

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Schutzu's Black Pearl Affair


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Besitos Tepal




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Jon Cole

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Clavellin

Best Puppy In Breed
Clavellin


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Clavellin

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Clavellin



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - James Moses Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Hearthside Riveredge Sure Is Summum
  Australian Shepherd   27
Group 2nd   
Ch Sylvan Argent Pumped Up Kicks
  Collie (Rough)   25
Group 3rd    Aviance Showtime   Belgian Shepherd Dog   20
Group 4th   
GCh Bearspaw Sampo
  Finnish Lapphund   19
BPIG    Lynphil Good Morning   Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Whisper Hill's Sullivan   German Shepherd Dog   0
Best Veteran In Group    Brogan Walborah Winsome   Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   0
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Catalyst's Red Tail Hawk d'ARK



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Catalyst Sweet Sadie Rednsted


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Hearthside Riveredge Sure Is Summum

Best Puppy In Breed
Casselcreek Escapology


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Casselcreek Escapology

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Casselcreek Escapology

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Becen's Double Take


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Becen's Pretty In Pink


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Natterjack The Scotsman


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Auldscotia Dressed For Success

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Auldscotia Dressed For Success



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Aviance Showtime


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Aviance Showtime

Open Dog Class
1st Aviance Showtime



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Stonepillar's Navy at Quiche




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Majestique Justice For All

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Grinzing's Jewelled Moonstone




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-3-2-0)
Ch Sylvan Argent Pumped Up Kicks

Best Of Opposite Sex
Harvesthil Livingwater Bjeweld

Best Puppy In Breed
Harvesthil Livingwater Bjeweld

Select Dog
GCh Uneeda One Song Glory Colbea



Winners Bitch: (0-3-2-0)
Harvesthil Livingwater Bjeweld

Reserve Winners Bitch
Harvesthil Livin' On The Edge

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Harvesthil Livingwater Bjeweld
2nd Harvesthil Livin' On The Edge

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Windsong Brookdale Love Kicks


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Bearspaw Sampo




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-0-1-3)
Ch Caralons Super Star Scharo Ark

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Lindau's Distant Thunder

Select Bitch
Ch Chica Vom Burgimwald


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Whisper Hill's Sullivan


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Szentmihályi-Szabó Nemes




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Lynphil Good Morning

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Wistwin Equinox

Best Puppy In Breed
Lynphil Good Morning


Veteran Dog Class
1st Ch Cermel's Caped Crusader


Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Lynphil Good Morning

Reserve Winners Bitch
Holly Bluff Bellarose Ginger Ale

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lynphil Good Morning

Open Bitch Class
1st Holly Bluff Bellarose Ginger Ale


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Danga's Xenia-D




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Esrohollow Radsprings Tuhmater




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Moses

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Foxlore I've Got A Secret

Best Of Opposite Sex
Becen's Black Fox

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Becen's Sparks Fly

Best Puppy In Breed
Becen's Black Fox


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Becen's Black Fox

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Becen's Black Fox


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Becen's Sparks Fly

Open Bitch Class
1st Becen's Sparks Fly

Veteran Bitch Class
1st Brogan Walborah Winsome


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 22nd of September 2017 11:49:16 AM