Evangeline Kennel Club
Saturday, June 27, 2015 - Show 1



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, June 27 (Show 1)
Saturday, June 27 (Show 2)
Sunday, June 28 (Show 3)
Sunday, June 28 (Show 4)



Results courtesy of:




Best In Show
Judge: Darle Heck
Australian Shepherd  
Ch Copperridge's Win Advisory
Points: 117 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Darle Heck
Manchester Terrier  
Ch Mersey Smooth Criminal
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Darle Heck
Newfoundland   Homeport Ferryland
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Darle Heck
Australian Shepherd   Novacoast Ez on the Eyes








Group 1 - Thomas Alexander Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh LandnSea's Lighthouse KeepHer
  Retriever (Labrador)   25
Group 2nd   
Ch Whidbey's Charleston Chew
  Spaniel (Clumber)   19
Group 3rd   
GCh Legacyk So What's Your Point
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   18
Group 4th   
Ch HickoryTavern Secret Entourage
  Barbet   17
BPIG   
Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis
  Retriever (Labrador)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Goldhaven's You've Got Me Babe   Retriever (Golden)   0
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
HickoryTavern Secret Entourage



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
HickoryTavern Secret Entourage

Reserve Winners Bitch
Felipe's Freyja At Los Sombra

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Felipe's Freyja At Los Sombra

Open Bitch Class
1st HickoryTavern Secret Entourage


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Legacyk So What's Your Point




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Kriegers Ridge Pink Champagne Zinnia



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-4-1-0)
Ambercreek's Gold Nugget

Best Of Opposite Sex
Goldiva's Love N The Adirondaks

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-0)
Mjaerumhogda's Flying Phantom

Best Puppy In Breed
Ambercreek's Miss Ellie May


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-2-2-1)
GCh LandnSea's Lighthouse KeepHer

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Wildbrook's Seahawk

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-1)
Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis

Best Puppy In Breed
Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis

Select Dog
GCh Everwoods All Fired Up


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-1)
Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-1)
Huntsdown Flare

Reserve Winners Bitch
Chablais Wildbrook a la Mode

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Huntsdown Flare

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Chablais Wildbrook a la Mode

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Everwood's Paint It Black


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Whidbey's Charleston Chew




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Adamant's Riding High

Best Of Opposite Sex
Waternymph Duart January Jones

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Adamant's Riding High

Best Puppy In Breed
Segre's Big Cheese at Remme


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Adamant's Riding High

Reserve Winners Dog
Segre's Big Cheese at Remme

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Segre's Big Cheese at Remme

Open Dog Class
1st Adamant's Riding High


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Waternymph Duart January Jones

Reserve Winners Bitch
Waternymph's Riding The Wind

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Waternymph's Riding The Wind

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Waternymph Duart January Jones


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Akar Sir Newman At Egerton NS

Best Of Opposite Sex
Akar's Atlantic Red Fern

Best Puppy In Breed
Akar's Atlantic Red Fern



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Akar's Atlantic Red Fern

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Akar's Atlantic Red Fern


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Zoldmali Moka

Best Puppy In Breed
Zoldmali Moka



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Zoldmali Moka

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Zoldmali Moka


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 2 - Darle Heck Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Trumphill's Sweet Savanah Sun
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   17
Group 2nd   
Ch GrandCru Is Solinas
  Greyhound   13
Group 3rd   
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer
  Whippet   12
Group 4th    Shillington Status Symbol   Beagle   11
BPIG    Shillington Status Symbol   Beagle   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Auriga's Pocketful of Dreams
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   0
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Moceans Watch Me Fly




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Wasenshi's Girl on Fire

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Miloki's Trouble B'rooing

Best Puppy In Breed
Miloki's Abstract Art



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Wasenshi's Girl on Fire

Reserve Winners Bitch
Miloki's Abstract Art

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Miloki's Abstract Art

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Wasenshi's Girl on Fire


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
Shillington Status Symbol

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch TG Rock Paper Scissors Lizard Spock

Best Puppy In Breed
Shillington Status Symbol



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Shillington Status Symbol

Reserve Winners Bitch
Shillington Stargazer

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shillington Stargazer

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shillington Status Symbol

Open Bitch Class
1st Jalhar Traveller Girl


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Justart Poetry To Windspirit



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Grandgables Lil Fancy Flirt ML




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Rhill's New Hope At Ashdown MS




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Leoralees Its All About Me MW

Best Puppy In Breed
Leoralees Its All About Me MW



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Leoralees Its All About Me MW

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Leoralees Its All About Me MW


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Wiretaps One Cool Cat




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch GrandCru Is Solinas




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Auriga's Pocketful of Dreams


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GCh Trumphill's Sweet Savanah Sun

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Cataraqui Pride of de Kaap



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Dykumos A Strident Sun

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dykumos Feather Of The Phoenix

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Dykumos Feather Of The Phoenix

Open Bitch Class
1st Dykumos A Strident Sun


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 3 - Thomas Alexander Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind
  Boxer   22
Group 2nd   
Wanderweg's Jolly Jumper
  Leonberger   20
Group 3rd   
GCh Lagarada's Lil'Bit of Magic
  Great Dane   17
Group 4th   
GCh Sioul's Black Caviar
  Doberman Pinscher   13
BPIG    Lena Spartanska Osada   Bernese Mountain Dog   N/A
BPIG    Homeport Ferryland   Newfoundland   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Britlinblue Dancin in the Moonlite   Great Dane   0
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Bernova Just Wanna Win

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bernova James Bond

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Bernova Just Wanna Win

Best Puppy In Breed
Lena Spartanska Osada


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Bernova James Bond

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bernova James Bond


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Bernova Just Wanna Win

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lena Spartanska Osada

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lena Spartanska Osada

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bernova Just Wanna Win


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Top Hat's Irresistible Marder

Open Bitch Class
1st Top Hat's Irresistible Marder


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald

Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Credi Del Ecousse

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ciana Del Ecousse



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Ciana Del Ecousse

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Ciana Del Ecousse


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Sioul's Black Caviar




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-0-1-3)
GCh Lagarada's Lil'Bit of Magic

Select Bitch
Ch Britlinblues Get Offofmy Cloud



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Wanderweg's Jolly Jumper



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Wanderweg's Jolly Jumper

Reserve Winners Bitch
Quinesse Finesse Vom Holzland

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Becca Quinesse Fromholzland

Open Bitch Class
1st Wanderweg's Jolly Jumper
2nd Quinesse Finesse Vom Holzland


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Homeport Ferryland

Best Puppy In Breed
Homeport Ferryland



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Homeport Ferryland

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sent-Dions Mooring At Homeport

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Homeport Ferryland
2nd Sent-Dions Mooring At Homeport


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Goldwater's Penelope

Best Puppy In Breed
Goldwater's Elsa



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Goldwater's Penelope

Reserve Winners Bitch
Goldwater's Elsa

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Goldwater's Elsa

Open Bitch Class
1st Goldwater's Penelope


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-1-0)
GCh Dushanbe's Dreamboat

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dushanbe's Oh What Fun

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-0)
Dushanbe's Oh What Fun

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Dushanbe's Dreamboat


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-0)
Summerhills World Series

Reserve Winners Dog
Dushanbe's What's the Scoop

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dushanbe's What's the Scoop

Open Dog Class
1st Summerhills World Series


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-0)
Dushanbe's Oh What Fun

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dushanbe's Oh What Fun


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 4 - Darle Heck Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Mersey Smooth Criminal
  Manchester Terrier   12
Group 2nd   
Rootn Polarexpress By Chewbacca
  Bull Terrier   11
Group 3rd   
Comberdown Finnegan
  Border Terrier   10
Group 4th   Ch Ellerker's Chosen Tribute   Schnauzer (Miniature)   9
BPIG    Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire   Fox Terrier (Wire)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Regalridge Waltzing Matilda
  Welsh Terrier   0
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Regalridge Amelia Airedale III

Best Puppy In Breed
Regalridge Amelia Airedale III



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Regalridge Amelia Airedale III

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Regalridge Amelia Airedale III


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Maybush Red Heavenly Patch

Best Of Opposite Sex
Maybush Red G'Day Shayla

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Maybush Red Heavenly Patch


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Maybush Red Heavenly Patch

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Maybush Red Heavenly Patch


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Maybush Red G'Day Shayla

Reserve Winners Bitch
Laspalmas Lucky Nomad Lady

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Maybush Red G'Day Shayla

Open Bitch Class
1st Laspalmas Lucky Nomad Lady


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Comberdown Finnegan




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Rootn Polarexpress By Chewbacca



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire

Best Puppy In Breed
Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Mersey Smooth Criminal




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Trumphill Le Marquis de Boeuf


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Caudlewood's Ocean Pearl


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Ellerker's Chosen Tribute

Best Of Opposite Sex
Presbrooke Snack Cracker


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Presbrooke Snack Cracker

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Presbrooke Snack Cracker


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Ellerker's Kinky Boots


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Regalridge Waltzing Matilda


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Wintergems Teddy Bear




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 5 - Thomas Alexander Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect
  Pug   15
Group 2nd   
GChEx PekeEasy Thaishan Tracker
  Pekingese   12
Group 3rd   
Ch Chriscendo Connoisseur
  Pomeranian   11
Group 4th   
GCh Folklore Pineridge Pot Of Gold
  Italian Greyhound   10
BPIG   
Jade Du Domaine De Polana
  Coton De Tulear   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Wintales N Cyrka Naked N Sacred



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Wintales N Cyrka Naked N Sacred

Open Bitch Class
1st Wintales N Cyrka Naked N Sacred


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Jolly Jumper des Jardins de Gossypium

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jade Du Domaine De Polana

Best Puppy In Breed
Jade Du Domaine De Polana



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Jade Du Domaine De Polana

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Jade Du Domaine De Polana


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
GCh Folklore Pineridge Pot Of Gold

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Kabecca Grayson Firefly


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Kabecca Grayson Vindicator

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Kabecca Grayson Vindicator



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Cheristar's Amelia Forgot Her Bikini!

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kaladobs Red Beret Z Canczech



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Gnomehavens Saint Camber

Best Puppy In Breed
Gnomehavens Saint Camber


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Gnomehavens Saint Camber

Reserve Winners Dog
Maribeso Pumped Up Kicks

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gnomehavens Saint Camber

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Maribeso Pumped Up Kicks



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx PekeEasy Thaishan Tracker




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Chriscendo Connoisseur




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GCh Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Riverview's Ms. Belle Starr

Select Dog
Ch Spicerack's Hot Chilli Pepper




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Rustic Lane Gold Digger at Fwaggle



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Rustic Lane Gold Digger at Fwaggle

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Rustic Lane Gold Digger at Fwaggle


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 6 - Darle Heck Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Bluemount Silver Spirit
  Bulldog   10
Group 2nd   
Le Nain Adorable Great Estrlla de Minas
  French Bulldog   9
Group 3rd   
Draakring Come Let Me Whisper
  Keeshond   8
Group 4th   
Ch Jet's Illustrious Gypsy
  Schipperke   1
BPIG    Arisu's Send Me an Angel   Shiba Inu   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Bluemount Silver Spirit




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Le Nain Adorable Great Estrlla de Minas



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald

Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Jet's Illustrious Gypsy




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Arisu's Send Me an Angel

Best Puppy In Breed
Arisu's Send Me an Angel



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Arisu's Send Me an Angel

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Arisu's Send Me an Angel


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald


Group 7 - Darle Heck Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Copperridge's Win Advisory
  Australian Shepherd   10
Group 2nd    Immerzu High Fidelity   Puli   5
Group 3rd   
GCh Thistlebrae Gone With the Wind
  Collie (Rough)   3
Group 4th    Sunnyseas Madd About Tango   Shetland Sheepdog   2
BPIG   
Garrison's Fortunate One
  Australian Shepherd   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Novacoast EZ To Love
  Australian Shepherd   0
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Agassiz's Come From Away




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
GCh Copperridge's Win Advisory

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Somom's Divine Glory

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Garrison's Fortunate One

Best Puppy In Breed
Garrison's Fortunate One


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Garrison's Fortunate One

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Garrison's Fortunate One

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Novacoast Ez on the Eyes


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Zydeco's Fuzzy Firecracker Of Shalako

Reserve Winners Bitch
Somom's Blue Summer Heat

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Somom's Blue Summer Heat

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Zydeco's Fuzzy Firecracker Of Shalako

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Novacoast EZ To Love


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Thistlebrae Gone With the Wind



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Medway's Hugs And Kisses


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Oakley von Grunfeld



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Oakley von Grunfeld

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Oakley von Grunfeld


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Immerzu High Fidelity

Select Dog
Ch Immerzu Ace High


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Immerzu High Fidelity

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Immerzu High Fidelity



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sunnyseas Madd About Tango


Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Sunnyseas Madd About Tango

Open Bitch Class
1st Sunnyseas Madd About Tango


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By