Evangeline Kennel Club
Saturday, June 27, 2015 - Show 2



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, June 27 (Show 1)
Saturday, June 27 (Show 2)
Sunday, June 28 (Show 3)
Sunday, June 28 (Show 4)



Results courtesy of:




Best In Show
Judge: Thomas Alexander
Retriever (Labrador)  
GCh LandnSea's Lighthouse KeepHer
Points: 121 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Thomas Alexander
Australian Shepherd  
Ch Copperridge's Win Advisory
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Thomas Alexander
Airedale Terrier  
Regalridge Amelia Airedale III
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Thomas Alexander
Australian Shepherd   Novacoast EZ to Infatuate








Group 1 - Darle Heck Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh LandnSea's Lighthouse KeepHer
  Retriever (Labrador)   25
Group 2nd   
Ch HickoryTavern Secret Entourage
  Barbet   19
Group 3rd    Adamant's Riding High   Spaniel (English Springer)   17
Group 4th   
GCh Legacyk So What's Your Point
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   13
BPIG    Ambercreek's Miss Ellie May   Retriever (Golden)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Everwood's Paint It Black
  Retriever (Labrador)   0
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch HickoryTavern Secret Entourage



12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Felipe's Freyja At Los Sombra


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Legacyk So What's Your Point




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Kriegers Ridge Pink Champagne Zinnia



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald

Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-2-2-1)
GCh LandnSea's Lighthouse KeepHer

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Wildbrook's Seahawk

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-1)
Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis

Best Puppy In Breed
Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-1)
Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-1)
Chablais Wildbrook a la Mode

Reserve Winners Bitch
Huntsdown Flare

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Huntsdown Flare

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Chablais Wildbrook a la Mode

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Everwood's Paint It Black


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Whidbey's Charleston Chew




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Adamant's Riding High

Best Of Opposite Sex
Waternymph Duart January Jones

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Adamant's Riding High

Best Puppy In Breed
Segre's Big Cheese at Remme


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Adamant's Riding High

Reserve Winners Dog
Segre's Big Cheese at Remme

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Segre's Big Cheese at Remme

Open Dog Class
1st Adamant's Riding High


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Waternymph Duart January Jones

Reserve Winners Bitch
Waternymph's Riding The Wind

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Waternymph's Riding The Wind

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Waternymph Duart January Jones


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Akar Sir Newman At Egerton NS

Best Of Opposite Sex
Akar's Atlantic Red Fern



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Akar's Atlantic Red Fern

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Akar's Atlantic Red Fern


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Zoldmali Moka

Best Puppy In Breed
Zoldmali Moka



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Zoldmali Moka

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Zoldmali Moka


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 2 - Thomas Alexander Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch GrandCru Is Solinas
  Greyhound   17
Group 2nd   
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer
  Whippet   16
Group 3rd   
Ch Rhill's New Hope At Ashdown MS
  Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   15
Group 4th   
Ch Cataraqui Pride of de Kaap
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   14
BPIG    Shillington Status Symbol   Beagle   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Auriga's Pocketful of Dreams
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   0
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Moceans Watch Me Fly




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Wasenshi's Girl on Fire

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Miloki's Trouble B'rooing

Best Puppy In Breed
Miloki's Abstract Art



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Wasenshi's Girl on Fire

Reserve Winners Bitch
Miloki's Abstract Art

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Miloki's Abstract Art

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Wasenshi's Girl on Fire


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
Ch TG Rock Paper Scissors Lizard Spock

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Shillington Status Symbol

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Shillington Status Symbol



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Jalhar Traveller Girl

Open Bitch Class
1st Jalhar Traveller Girl


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Grandgables Lil Fancy Flirt ML




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Rhill's New Hope At Ashdown MS




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Leoralees Its All About Me MW

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Leoralees Its All About Me MW




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Wiretaps One Cool Cat




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch GrandCru Is Solinas




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Daggarwoods What A Girl Wants



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Daggarwoods What A Girl Wants

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Daggarwoods What A Girl Wants


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Auriga's Pocketful of Dreams


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GCh Cataraqui Pride of de Kaap

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Trumphill's Sweet Savanah Sun



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Dykumos A Strident Sun

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dykumos Feather Of The Phoenix

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Dykumos Feather Of The Phoenix

Open Bitch Class
1st Dykumos A Strident Sun


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 3 - Darle Heck Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind
  Boxer   25
Group 2nd   
GCh Pine Ridge's Huckleberry Finn
  Bullmastiff   23
Group 3rd   
GCh Sioul's Black Caviar
  Doberman Pinscher   22
Group 4th   
GCh Lagarada's Lil'Bit of Magic
  Great Dane   21
BPIG    Homeport Ferryland   Newfoundland   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Britlinblue Dancin in the Moonlite   Great Dane   0
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch RCA's Metin Of Island Farm




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Bernova James Bond

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bernova Just Wanna Win

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Bernova James Bond

Best Puppy In Breed
Lena Spartanska Osada


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Bernova James Bond

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bernova James Bond


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Bernova Just Wanna Win

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lena Spartanska Osada

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lena Spartanska Osada

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bernova Just Wanna Win


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Top Hat's Irresistible Marder

Open Bitch Class
1st Top Hat's Irresistible Marder


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Pine Ridge's Huckleberry Finn



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Credi Del Ecousse

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ciana Del Ecousse



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Ciana Del Ecousse

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Ciana Del Ecousse


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Sioul's Black Caviar




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-0-1-3)
GCh Lagarada's Lil'Bit of Magic

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Lagarada's Celtic Magic

Select Bitch
Ch Britlinblues Get Offofmy Cloud



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Wanderweg's Jolly Jumper



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Wanderweg's Jolly Jumper

Reserve Winners Bitch
Becca Quinesse Fromholzland

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Becca Quinesse Fromholzland

Open Bitch Class
1st Wanderweg's Jolly Jumper
2nd Quinesse Finesse Vom Holzland


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Homeport Ferryland

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Homeport Ferryland



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Sent-Dions Mooring At Homeport

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sent-Dions Mooring At Homeport


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Goldwater's Penelope

Best Puppy In Breed
Goldwater's Elsa



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Goldwater's Penelope

Reserve Winners Bitch
Goldwater's Elsa

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Goldwater's Elsa

Open Bitch Class
1st Goldwater's Penelope


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Genworks On Fire



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Genworks On Fire

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Genworks On Fire


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-1-0)
GCh Dushanbe's Dreamboat

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dushanbe's Oh What Fun

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-0)
Dushanbe's What's the Scoop

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Dushanbe's Dreamboat


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-0)
Dushanbe's What's the Scoop

Reserve Winners Dog
Summerhills World Series

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dushanbe's What's the Scoop

Open Dog Class
1st Summerhills World Series


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-0)
Dushanbe's Oh What Fun

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dushanbe's Oh What Fun


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 4 - Thomas Alexander Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Mersey Smooth Criminal
  Manchester Terrier   12
Group 2nd   
Regalridge Amelia Airedale III
  Airedale Terrier   11
Group 3rd   
Ch Ellerker's In The Heights
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   10
Group 4th    Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire   Fox Terrier (Wire)   8
BPIG   
Regalridge Amelia Airedale III
  Airedale Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Caudlewood's Ocean Pearl
  Parson Russell Terrier   0
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Regalridge Amelia Airedale III

Best Puppy In Breed
Regalridge Amelia Airedale III



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Regalridge Amelia Airedale III

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Regalridge Amelia Airedale III


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Maybush Red Heavenly Patch

Best Of Opposite Sex
Maybush Red G'Day Shayla

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Maybush Red Heavenly Patch


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Maybush Red Heavenly Patch

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Maybush Red Heavenly Patch


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Maybush Red G'Day Shayla

Reserve Winners Bitch
Laspalmas Lucky Nomad Lady

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Maybush Red G'Day Shayla

Open Bitch Class
1st Laspalmas Lucky Nomad Lady


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Comberdown Finnegan




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Rootn Polarexpress By Chewbacca



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire

Best Puppy In Breed
Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Mersey Smooth Criminal




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Trumphill Le Marquis de Boeuf


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Caudlewood's Ocean Pearl


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Ellerker's In The Heights

Best Of Opposite Sex
Presbrooke Snack Cracker


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Presbrooke Snack Cracker

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Presbrooke Snack Cracker


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Ellerker's Kinky Boots


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Regalridge Waltzing Matilda


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Wintergems Teddy Bear




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 5 - Darle Heck Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx PekeEasy Thaishan Tracker
  Pekingese   16
Group 2nd   
Ch Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect
  Pug   15
Group 3rd   
Ch Chriscendo Connoisseur
  Pomeranian   12
Group 4th    Gnomehavens Saint Camber   Papillon   11
BPIG    Gnomehavens Saint Camber   Papillon   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Wintales N Cyrka Naked N Sacred



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Wintales N Cyrka Naked N Sacred

Open Bitch Class
1st Wintales N Cyrka Naked N Sacred


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Jolly Jumper des Jardins de Gossypium

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jade Du Domaine De Polana



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Jade Du Domaine De Polana

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Jade Du Domaine De Polana


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
GCh Folklore Pineridge Pot Of Gold

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Kabecca Grayson Firefly


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Kabecca Grayson Vindicator

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Kabecca Grayson Vindicator



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Cheristar's Amelia Forgot Her Bikini!

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kaladobs Red Beret Z Canczech



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-0-1)
Gnomehavens Saint Camber

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kinduhaven's Sugar'N Sass

Best Puppy In Breed
Gnomehavens Saint Camber


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-1)
Gnomehavens Saint Camber

Reserve Winners Dog
Maribeso Pumped Up Kicks

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gnomehavens Saint Camber

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Maribeso Pumped Up Kicks



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx PekeEasy Thaishan Tracker




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Chriscendo Connoisseur




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GCh Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect

Select Dog
Ch Spicerack's Hot Chilli Pepper




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Darle Heck

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Rustic Lane Gold Digger at Fwaggle



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Rustic Lane Gold Digger at Fwaggle

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Rustic Lane Gold Digger at Fwaggle


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 6 - Thomas Alexander Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Bluemount Silver Spirit
  Bulldog   10
Group 2nd   
Ch Whiskees Silver Wedding Belle
  Keeshond   9
Group 3rd   
Le Nain Adorable Great Estrlla de Minas
  French Bulldog   2
Group 4th    Arisu's Send Me an Angel   Shiba Inu   1
BPIG    Arisu's Send Me an Angel   Shiba Inu   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Bluemount Silver Spirit




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Le Nain Adorable Great Estrlla de Minas



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-2-1-2)
Ch Whiskees Silver Wedding Belle

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Seawind's Rocky Shore

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-2)
Draakring's Whisper In Time

Select Bitch
GCh Bijzondere Wilhelmina of James


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Jet's Illustrious Gypsy




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Arisu's Send Me an Angel

Best Puppy In Breed
Arisu's Send Me an Angel



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Arisu's Send Me an Angel

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Arisu's Send Me an Angel


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald


Group 7 - Thomas Alexander Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Copperridge's Win Advisory
  Australian Shepherd   10
Group 2nd   
Ch Agassiz's Come From Away
  Australian Cattle Dog   5
Group 3rd   Ch Immerzu Ace High   Puli   4
Group 4th    Oakley von Grunfeld   German Shepherd Dog   2
BPIG   
Somom's Blue Summer Heat
  Australian Shepherd   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Novacoast EZ to Infatuate   Australian Shepherd   0
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Agassiz's Come From Away




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
GCh Copperridge's Win Advisory

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Somom's Divine Glory

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Zydeco's Fuzzy Firecracker Of Shalako

Best Puppy In Breed
Somom's Blue Summer Heat


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Garrison's Fortunate One

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Garrison's Fortunate One


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Zydeco's Fuzzy Firecracker Of Shalako

Reserve Winners Bitch
Somom's Blue Summer Heat

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Somom's Blue Summer Heat

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Zydeco's Fuzzy Firecracker Of Shalako

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Novacoast EZ to Infatuate
2nd Novacoast EZ To Love


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Thistlebrae Gone With the Wind



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Medway's Hugs And Kisses


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Oakley von Grunfeld



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Oakley von Grunfeld

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Oakley von Grunfeld


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Immerzu Ace High


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Immerzu High Fidelity

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Immerzu High Fidelity



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Thomas Alexander

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sunnyseas Madd About Tango


Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Sunnyseas Madd About Tango

Open Bitch Class
1st Sunnyseas Madd About Tango


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 17th of November 2017 02:54:10 PM