Evangeline Kennel Club
Sunday, June 28, 2015 - Show 3



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, June 27 (Show 1)
Saturday, June 27 (Show 2)
Sunday, June 28 (Show 3)
Sunday, June 28 (Show 4)



Results courtesy of:




Best In Show
Judge: William Gunn
Retriever (Labrador)  
GCh LandnSea's Lighthouse KeepHer
Points: 113 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: William Gunn
Whippet  
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: William Gunn
Newfoundland   Homeport Ferryland
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: William Gunn
Retriever (Labrador)  
Everwood's Paint It Black








Group 1 - William Gunn Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh LandnSea's Lighthouse KeepHer
  Retriever (Labrador)   26
Group 2nd   
Ch Whidbey's Charleston Chew
  Spaniel (Clumber)   18
Group 3rd   
GCh Legacyk So What's Your Point
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   17
Group 4th    Ambercreek's Gold Nugget   Retriever (Golden)   16
BPIG    Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis   Retriever (Labrador)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Everwood's Paint It Black
  Retriever (Labrador)   0
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch HickoryTavern Secret Entourage



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Felipe's Freyja At Los Sombra

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Felipe's Freyja At Los Sombra


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Legacyk So What's Your Point




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Fleetwings Braetoft Fuld Maane



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Fleetwings Braetoft Fuld Maane

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Fleetwings Braetoft Fuld Maane


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-2-0)
Ambercreek's Gold Nugget

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ambercreek's Miss Ellie May

Best Of Winners: (2-3-2-0)
Goldiva's Hoist The Colors

Best Puppy In Breed
Ambercreek's Miss Ellie May

Select Dog
Ch Mjaerumhogda's Flying Phantom


Winners Dog: (2-3-2-0)
Goldiva's Hoist The Colors

Reserve Winners Dog
Goldnote's Macintyre Of Argyle

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Goldnote's Macintyre Of Argyle

Open Dog Class
1st Goldiva's Hoist The Colors


Winners Bitch: (2-3-2-0)
Ambercreek's Miss Ellie May

Reserve Winners Bitch
Goldhaven's Royal Affair

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ambercreek's Miss Ellie May

Open Bitch Class
1st Goldhaven's Royal Affair
2nd Freelin's Peaceful Easy Feelin

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Goldhaven's You've Got Me Babe


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-3-2-2)
GCh LandnSea's Lighthouse KeepHer

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Everwoods All Fired Up

Best Of Winners: (1-3-2-2)
Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis

Best Puppy In Breed
Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis

Select Dog
Ch Wildbrook's Seahawk

Select Bitch
GCh Madabout's Treble Maker


Winners Dog: (1-3-2-2)
Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Famous N Dandy Optimus Canis

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Madabout's Sgt Pepper


Winners Bitch: (1-3-2-2)
Huntsdown Flare

Reserve Winners Bitch
Madabout's The Great Escape

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Huntsdown Flare

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Chablais Wildbrook a la Mode

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Madabout's The Great Escape

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Everwood's Paint It Black


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Whidbey's Charleston Chew




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
Ch Adamant's Riding High

Best Of Opposite Sex
Waternymph Duart January Jones

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Segre's Big Cheese at Remme

Best Puppy In Breed
Segre's Big Cheese at Remme


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Segre's Big Cheese at Remme

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Segre's Big Cheese at Remme


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Waternymph Duart January Jones

Reserve Winners Bitch
Waternymph's Riding The Wind

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Waternymph's Riding The Wind

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Waternymph Duart January Jones


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Don's Cirque du Soleil


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Akar Sir Newman At Egerton NS

Best Of Opposite Sex
Akar's Atlantic Red Fern

Best Puppy In Breed
Akar's Atlantic Red Fern



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Akar's Atlantic Red Fern

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Akar's Atlantic Red Fern


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Zoldmali Moka



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Zoldmali Moka

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Zoldmali Moka


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 2 - Brian Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer
  Whippet   13
Group 2nd   
Ch Daggarwood N Kingdoms Maku Shiver
  Norwegian Elkhound   12
Group 3rd   
Ch GrandCru Is Solinas
  Greyhound   11
Group 4th   
GCh Grandgables Lil Fancy Flirt ML
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   10
BPIG    Shillington Status Symbol   Beagle   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Auriga's Pocketful of Dreams
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   0
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Moceans Watch Me Fly




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Wasenshi's Girl on Fire



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Wasenshi's Girl on Fire

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Wasenshi's Girl on Fire


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-1)
Ch Shillington Status Symbol

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch TG Rock Paper Scissors Lizard Spock

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Shillington Status Symbol




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Justart Poetry To Windspirit



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Grandgables Lil Fancy Flirt ML




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Leoralees Its All About Me MW

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Leoralees Its All About Me MW




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Wiretaps One Cool Cat




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch GrandCru Is Solinas




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Daggarwood N Kingdoms Maku Shiver




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Auriga's Pocketful of Dreams


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GCh Trumphill's Sweet Savanah Sun

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Cataraqui Pride of de Kaap



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Dykumos A Strident Sun

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dykumos Feather Of The Phoenix

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Dykumos Feather Of The Phoenix

Open Bitch Class
1st Dykumos A Strident Sun


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 3 - William Gunn Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind
  Boxer   23
Group 2nd   
GCh Sioul's Black Caviar
  Doberman Pinscher   21
Group 3rd   
GCh Lagarada's Lil'Bit of Magic
  Great Dane   20
Group 4th   
Wanderweg's Jolly Jumper
  Leonberger   17
BPIG    Homeport Ferryland   Newfoundland   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Britlinblue Dancin in the Moonlite   Great Dane   0
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Bernova James Bond

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bernova Just Wanna Win

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Bernova James Bond

Best Puppy In Breed
Lena Spartanska Osada


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Bernova James Bond

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bernova James Bond


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Bernova Just Wanna Win

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lena Spartanska Osada

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bernova Just Wanna Win


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Top Hat's Irresistible Marder

Open Bitch Class
1st Top Hat's Irresistible Marder


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Pine Ridge's Huckleberry Finn



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ciana Del Ecousse

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Credi Del Ecousse



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Ciana Del Ecousse

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Ciana Del Ecousse


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Sioul's Black Caviar




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-0-3)
GCh Lagarada's Lil'Bit of Magic

Select Bitch
Ch Britlinblues Walking On Sunshine



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Wanderweg's Jolly Jumper



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Wanderweg's Jolly Jumper

Reserve Winners Bitch
Quinesse Finesse Vom Holzland

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Becca Quinesse Fromholzland

Open Bitch Class
1st Wanderweg's Jolly Jumper
2nd Quinesse Finesse Vom Holzland


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Homeport Ferryland

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Homeport Ferryland



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Sent-Dions Mooring At Homeport

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sent-Dions Mooring At Homeport


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Goldwater's Elsa

Best Puppy In Breed
Goldwater's Elsa



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Goldwater's Elsa

Reserve Winners Bitch
Goldwater's Penelope

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Goldwater's Elsa

Open Bitch Class
1st Goldwater's Penelope


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-1-1)
GCh Dushanbe's Dreamboat

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Dushanbe's Let It Snow

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-1)
Dushanbe's Oh What Fun

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Dushanbe's Dreamboat


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-1)
Dushanbe's What's the Scoop

Reserve Winners Dog
Summerhills World Series

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dushanbe's What's the Scoop

Open Dog Class
1st Summerhills World Series


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-1)
Dushanbe's Oh What Fun

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dushanbe's Oh What Fun


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 4 - Brian Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Ellerker's Chosen Tribute   Schnauzer (Miniature)   11
Group 2nd    Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire   Fox Terrier (Wire)   9
Group 3rd   
Comberdown Finnegan
  Border Terrier   8
Group 4th   Ch Wintergems Teddy Bear   West Highland White Terrier   7
BPIG    Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire   Fox Terrier (Wire)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Ellerker's Kinky Boots   Schnauzer (Miniature)   0
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Regalridge Amelia Airedale III

Best Puppy In Breed
Regalridge Amelia Airedale III



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Regalridge Amelia Airedale III

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Regalridge Amelia Airedale III


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Maybush Red Heavenly Patch

Best Of Opposite Sex
Maybush Red G'Day Shayla

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Maybush Red Heavenly Patch


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Maybush Red Heavenly Patch

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Maybush Red Heavenly Patch


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Maybush Red G'Day Shayla

Reserve Winners Bitch
Laspalmas Lucky Nomad Lady

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Maybush Red G'Day Shayla

Open Bitch Class
1st Laspalmas Lucky Nomad Lady


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Comberdown Finnegan




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Rootn Polarexpress By Chewbacca



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire

Best Puppy In Breed
Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Fyrewyre Dragonfox Hellfire


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Trumphill Le Marquis de Boeuf



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Ellerker's Chosen Tribute

Best Of Opposite Sex
Presbrooke Snack Cracker


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Presbrooke Snack Cracker

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Presbrooke Snack Cracker


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Ellerker's Kinky Boots


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Regalridge Waltzing Matilda


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Wintergems Teddy Bear




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 5 - William Gunn Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx PekeEasy Thaishan Tracker
  Pekingese   17
Group 2nd   
Ch Chriscendo Connoisseur
  Pomeranian   16
Group 3rd   
Ch Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect
  Pug   15
Group 4th   Ch Hekarwe Little Wonder Of Oz   Havanese   12
BPIG    Gnomehavens Saint Camber   Papillon   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Wintales N Cyrka Naked N Sacred



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Wintales N Cyrka Naked N Sacred

Open Bitch Class
1st Wintales N Cyrka Naked N Sacred


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Jolly Jumper des Jardins de Gossypium

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jade Du Domaine De Polana

Best Puppy In Breed
Jade Du Domaine De Polana



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Jade Du Domaine De Polana

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Jade Du Domaine De Polana


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Hekarwe Little Wonder Of Oz




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
GCh Folklore Pineridge Pot Of Gold

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Kabecca Grayson Firefly


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Kabecca Grayson Vindicator

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Kabecca Grayson Vindicator



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Cheristar's Amelia Forgot Her Bikini!

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kaladobs Red Beret Z Canczech



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Gnomehavens Saint Camber

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kinduhaven's Sugar'N Sass

Best Puppy In Breed
Gnomehavens Saint Camber


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Gnomehavens Saint Camber

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gnomehavens Saint Camber



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx PekeEasy Thaishan Tracker




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Chriscendo Connoisseur




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GCh Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Riverview's Ms. Belle Starr

Select Dog
Ch Spicerack's Hot Chilli Pepper




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Rustic Lane Gold Digger at Fwaggle



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Rustic Lane Gold Digger at Fwaggle

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Rustic Lane Gold Digger at Fwaggle


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: William Gunn

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Risha Heir Of The Dog




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 6 - Brian Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Bluemount Silver Spirit
  Bulldog   8
Group 2nd    Seawind's Sailor Froze In Time   Keeshond   7
Group 3rd   
Le Nain Adorable Great Estrlla de Minas
  French Bulldog   2
Group 4th   
Ch Jet's Illustrious Gypsy
  Schipperke   1
BPIG    Arisu's Send Me an Angel   Shiba Inu   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Bluemount Silver Spirit




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Le Nain Adorable Great Estrlla de Minas



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-1-1-2)
Seawind's Sailor Froze In Time

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Whiskees Silver Wedding Belle

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-2)
Seawind's Sailor Froze In Time


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-2)
Seawind's Stayin' In Da Port

Open Bitch Class
1st Seawind's Stayin' In Da Port


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Jet's Illustrious Gypsy




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Arisu's Send Me an Angel

Best Puppy In Breed
Arisu's Send Me an Angel



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Arisu's Send Me an Angel

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Arisu's Send Me an Angel


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald


Group 7 - Brian Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Copperridge's Win Advisory
  Australian Shepherd   9
Group 2nd    Immerzu High Fidelity   Puli   3
Group 3rd   
GCh Thistlebrae Gone With the Wind
  Collie (Rough)   1
Group 4th   
Ch Agassiz's Come From Away
  Australian Cattle Dog   0
BPIG   
Somom's Blue Summer Heat
  Australian Shepherd   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Novacoast EZ To Love
  Australian Shepherd   0
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Agassiz's Come From Away




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-1-1)
GCh Copperridge's Win Advisory

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Somom's Divine Glory

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-1)
Zydeco's Fuzzy Firecracker Of Shalako

Best Puppy In Breed
Somom's Blue Summer Heat


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-1)
Garrison's Fortunate One

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Garrison's Fortunate One


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-1)
Zydeco's Fuzzy Firecracker Of Shalako

Reserve Winners Bitch
Somom's Blue Summer Heat

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Somom's Blue Summer Heat

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Zydeco's Fuzzy Firecracker Of Shalako

Open Bitch Class
1st Veritas From Russia With Love

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Novacoast EZ To Love


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Thistlebrae Gone With the Wind




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Brian Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Immerzu High Fidelity


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Immerzu High Fidelity

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Immerzu High Fidelity



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 17th of November 2017 06:58:28 PM