Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club
Friday, September 1, 2017 - Show # 2



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Shelley Ford --
Ch Hellwigg's Airbender CGN
Owner/Handler: Shelley Ford
Breeder: Wendy Haddrall


Best In Show
Judge: Kristen Francis
Schnauzer (Giant)  
Ch Lindsayleigh's Thunder Struck
Points: 119 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Kristen Francis
Griffon (Brussels)   Cornsilks N Tapestry Follow Me








Group 1 - Barbara Heal Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx RiverMist Broxden Make Mynah Double
  Spaniel (Brittany)   33
Group 2nd   
GCh Brackenmoor Somethingroyal
  Pointer   32
Group 3rd   
Ch Sarabay's Where's The Beef
  Retriever (Golden)   30
Group 4th    Bryden's Now You See Me Too   Spaniel (English Springer)   19
BPIG   
Ch Sarabay's Where's The Beef
  Retriever (Golden)   N/A
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChEx Brackenmoor Somethingroyal

Select Bitch
GChEx Brackenmoor The Duchess




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Whisperfield Shades Of Autumn




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Lookouts Eye'Ma Wittle Prank Star

Best Puppy In Breed
Lookouts Eye'Ma Wittle Prank Star


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Lookouts Eye'Ma Wittle Prank Star

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lookouts Eye'Ma Wittle Prank Star



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Northfield Leap N Star


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Northfield Leap N Star

Open Dog Class
1st Northfield Leap N Star



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 10 pts (5-3-3-0)
GCh Sarabay's Where's The Beef

Best Of Opposite Sex
Golden Graham's Forever Flowering Sunnie

Best Of Winners: (5-3-3-0)
Golden Graham's Forever Flowering Sunnie

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Sarabay's Where's The Beef

Select Dog
Ch Verity's Taxi To McCarran Airport


Winners Dog: (5-3-3-0)
Iulius Caesar Goldset

Reserve Winners Dog
Kyon's Heartquake Tucker

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gazebo's Irish Legend

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Grayvalley's La Dolce Vita

Open Dog Class
1st Iulius Caesar Goldset
2nd Kyon's Heartquake Tucker
3rd Golden Romance Hot Tango


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-4-2-0)
GCh Citadel Foundation For Fargo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Grandriver's Miss Moneypenny

Best Of Winners: (1-4-2-0)
Grandriver's Miss Moneypenny

Best Puppy In Breed
Gloryland's I Love Lucy

Select Dog
Ch Pirate's Seer For Dragonloft


Winners Dog: (1-4-2-0)
Callibreeze No Hanky Panky

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Callibreeze No Hanky Panky


Winners Bitch: (1-4-2-0)
Grandriver's Miss Moneypenny

Reserve Winners Bitch
Fargoridge Eve Of The Bluemoon

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Callibreeze Blissful Crossing

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Fargoridge Eve Of The Bluemoon

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Gloryland's I Love Lucy

Open Bitch Class
1st Grandriver's Miss Moneypenny


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Bj's Festivity Family Magic Of Highgrove

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kaylese Highgrove Fascinator

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Bj's Festivity Family Magic Of Highgrove


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Kaylese Highgrove Fascinator

Open Bitch Class
1st Kaylese Highgrove Fascinator


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Aingeal Memories Of KD Live On




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GCh WynRidge's Make It So

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ashleysown Dance With A Crown

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Ashleysown Dance With A Crown

Best Puppy In Breed
Ashleysown Dance With A Crown

Select Dog
Ch Silkroad's Life Is Good Today


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Silkroad's Commander And Chief

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Silkroad's Commander And Chief


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Ashleysown Dance With A Crown

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Ashleysown Dance With A Crown


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx RiverMist Broxden Make Mynah Double




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Bryden's Now You See Me Too

Select Dog
GCh Cerise Springfire's Hobo


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Bryden's Now You See Me Too

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bryden's Now You See Me Too



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Sandy Ridge's Busch Jackson

Best Puppy In Breed
Sandy Ridge's Busch Jackson


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Sandy Ridge's Busch Jackson

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sandy Ridge's Busch Jackson



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Kristen Francis Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Kinglir At Curiann
  Irish Wolfhound   2
Group 2nd   GCh Ionesco du Grand Fresnoy   Borzoi   1
Group 3rd   
GCh Paradachs Wee Mr Grandgables
  Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   0
Group 4th No Entry
BPIG   
GCh Paradachs Wee Mr Grandgables
  Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   N/A
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ionesco du Grand Fresnoy




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Paradachs Wee Mr Grandgables

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Paradachs Wee Mr Grandgables




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Kinglir At Curiann




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Carl Liepmann Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Lindsayleigh's Thunder Struck
  Schnauzer (Giant)   21
Group 2nd   
GCh Ironpride's Echo The Fight
  Alaskan Malamute   20
Group 3rd   
Ch Uppercuts Chip Off The Block
  Boxer   19
Group 4th   
GCh Liberator's Goldsail v DreamOn
  Doberman Pinscher   15
BPIG   Ch Uppercuts Luminous Spirit   Boxer   N/A
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ironpride's Echo The Fight




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Eremey Son Lari iz Teremka




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
Ch Uppercuts Chip Off The Block

Best Of Opposite Sex
Uppercuts Luminous Spirit

Best Puppy In Breed
Uppercuts Luminous Spirit



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Uppercuts Luminous Spirit

Reserve Winners Bitch
Uppercut Cinnamon Spice

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Uppercuts Luminous Spirit

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Uppercut Cinnamon Spice

Open Bitch Class
1st Saywin's Precious Jewel Of Sambria


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-0-2)
GCh Liberator's Goldsail v DreamOn

Best Of Opposite Sex
Mi-Ti's Force Of Habit

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-2)
Mi-Ti's Force Of Habit

Select Bitch
GCh Nightflight Femme Fatale


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-2)
Mi-Ti's Force Of Habit

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Mi-Ti's Force Of Habit


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Wildering's Gold Heart

Best Puppy In Breed
Wildering's Gold Heart



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Wildering's Gold Heart

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dreambigbragginritesofludwicks

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Wildering's Gold Heart

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Dreambigbragginritesofludwicks


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Nerthus Fable Of Giant Dreams



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Kolinka's Ace Of The Heart

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kolinka's Princess Moana

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Kolinka's Ace Of The Heart

Best Puppy In Breed
Kolinka's Princess Moana


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Kolinka's Ace Of The Heart

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Kolinka's Ace Of The Heart


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Kolinka's Princess Moana

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kolinka's Sweet Violet Heart

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kolinka's Princess Moana

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Kolinka's Sweet Violet Heart


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Lindsayleigh's Thunder Struck




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Adenwood's Angry Son Of A Bear

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ziemabora's I'm On Facebook

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Adenwood's Angry Son Of A Bear


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Adenwood's Angry Son Of A Bear

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Adenwood's Angry Son Of A Bear


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Pierrette McLean Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Foxheart Westchester Supergirl
  Airedale Terrier   3
Group 2nd   
Ch Pinehome Lives Of Girls 'N Women
  Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   2
Group 3rd    Nanstop Bushnell   Norfolk Terrier   1
Group 4th   Ch Lucia Of Bully Lake   Bull Terrier (Miniature)   0
BPIG   
Ch Pinehome Lives Of Girls 'N Women
  Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   N/A
Judge: Pierrette McLean

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Foxheart Westchester Supergirl




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Pierrette McLean

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Lucia Of Bully Lake

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Lucia Of Bully Lake




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Pierrette McLean

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Nanstop Bushnell

Best Puppy In Breed
Nanstop Bushnell


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Nanstop Bushnell

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Nanstop Bushnell



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Pierrette McLean

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Pinehome Lives Of Girls 'N Women

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Pinehome Lives Of Girls 'N Women




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Kristen Francis Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Rexroth's Angelina
  Miniature Pinscher   16
Group 2nd   
GCh DeeBet's Excalibur
  Toy Manchester Terrier   14
Group 3rd   
GCh St Johns Independence Day At Whichwire
  Griffon (Brussels)   13
Group 4th    Laurelgate's Magic Mambo Ozzy   Havanese   10
BPIG    Cornsilks N Tapestry Follow Me   Griffon (Brussels)   N/A
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
BancoRoyalBeautyBeyondBelief



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
BancoRoyalBeautyBeyondBelief

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st BancoRoyalBeautyBeyondBelief


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Dream's Shining Spark


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Dream's Shining Spark

Open Dog Class
1st Dream's Shining Spark



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GCh St Johns Independence Day At Whichwire

Best Of Opposite Sex
Carnan Uptown Funk At Cornsilk

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Cornsilks N Tapestry Follow Me

Best Puppy In Breed
Cornsilks N Tapestry Follow Me


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Cornsilks N Tapestry Follow Me

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Cornsilks N Tapestry Follow Me


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Laurelgate's Magic Mambo Ozzy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Old Havana's Totally Breezy

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Laurelgate's Magic Mambo Ozzy

Best Puppy In Breed
Laurelgate's Magic Mambo Ozzy


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Laurelgate's Magic Mambo Ozzy

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Laurelgate's Magic Mambo Ozzy


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Old Havana's Totally Breezy

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Old Havana's Totally Breezy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Cantex BlueJays' Top Dog




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Denim Summer Magic




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Rexroth's Angelina

Best Of Opposite Sex
Keltic Back N Black


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Keltic Back N Black

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Keltic Back N Black



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-2-0)
Cornsilks Paw Patrol

Select Dog
Ch Cornsilk I'm Here For The Party


Winners Dog: (1-0-2-0)
Cornsilks Paw Patrol

Open Dog Class
1st Cornsilks Paw Patrol



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh CurlyQ's Christmas Star

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Claripugs Celtic Lore

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Claripugs Celtic Lore




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh DeeBet's Excalibur




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Barbara Heal Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh PaRay's Molto Particulare
  Bichon Frise   16
Group 2nd   
GCh Adominos Brigitte Bardot
  Tibetan Terrier   15
Group 3rd   Ch Alharin The Shadow Knows Ashford   Lowchen   14
Group 4th   
GCh Gumby's Bearposh Ever After
  Chinese Shar-Pei   13
BPIG   
Ch Bar-None Crooked Halo Of Visualart
  Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh PaRay's Molto Particulare




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Brenheather's Ruby Rose



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Brenheather's Ruby Rose

Open Bitch Class
1st Brenheather's Ruby Rose


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Pelee Frankly I'm Franktastic



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Pelee Frankly I'm Franktastic

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Pelee Frankly I'm Franktastic


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Gumby's Bearposh Ever After




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Big Creek Doc Star From Tramac



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Big Creek Doc Star From Tramac

Open Bitch Class
1st Big Creek Doc Star From Tramac


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Fullofbull's Toto




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GCh Superlative's Dirty Karma

Best Of Opposite Sex
Superlative's Bently Flyn Spur

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Superlative's Bently Flyn Spur

Best Puppy In Breed
Superlative's Bently Flyn Spur


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Superlative's Bently Flyn Spur

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Superlative's Bently Flyn Spur


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Superlative's Porsche Carrera

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Superlative's Porsche Carrera


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Purrkees Pick Your Poison



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Purrkees Pick Your Poison

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Purrkees Pick Your Poison


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Alharin The Shadow Knows Ashford




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
Ch Bar-None Crooked Halo Of Visualart

Best Of Opposite Sex
Mirway's Protocol To Piedmont

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Mirway's Protocol To Piedmont

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Bar-None Crooked Halo Of Visualart


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Mirway's Protocol To Piedmont

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Mirway's Protocol To Piedmont


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Kinder Beaucaniche Mio Despina

Reserve Winners Bitch
Delphinium Mazinblue Jedi Ray

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Delphinium Mazinblue Jedi Ray

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kinder Beaucaniche Mio Despina


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Butterblac's BMW




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Heal

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Adominos Brigitte Bardot




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Carl Liepmann Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Quiche's Major League   Bouvier des Flandres   22
Group 2nd   
GCh Grandgables Give'm The Boot
  Shetland Sheepdog   21
Group 3rd   Ch Tripphill's Sugar Daddy   German Shepherd Dog   15
Group 4th   
Ch Moonshadow Mind Games
  Puli   9
BPIG   
Hellwigg's Miss B Haven
  German Shepherd Dog   N/A
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Catalyst's Bush Party At TK

Best Puppy In Breed
Catalyst's Bush Party At TK


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Catalyst's Bush Party At TK

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Catalyst's Bush Party At TK



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Ch Hatarvolgyi Ezustcsillag America Captain

Best Of Opposite Sex
Callibreeze Nomadic Soul.

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Callibreeze Kiss Me You Fool

Best Puppy In Breed
Callibreeze Kiss Me You Fool


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Callibreeze Kiss Me You Fool

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Callibreeze Kiss Me You Fool


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Callibreeze Nomadic Soul.

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Callibreeze Nomadic Soul.


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bergerie's Double Down On Eleven



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Quiche's Major League


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Quiche's Major League

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Quiche's Major League



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Decor's Lincoln's Legend

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Heaven Sent Beyond The Sunset




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-2-0)
Ch Tripphill's Sugar Daddy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hellwigg's Miss B Haven

Best Of Winners: (1-3-2-0)
Safice's C U L8r Allig8r

Best Puppy In Breed
Hellwigg's Miss B Haven

Select Dog
GCh BergerAlemnd's Winning Colour


Winners Dog: (1-3-2-0)
Safice's C U L8r Allig8r

Open Dog Class
1st Safice's C U L8r Allig8r


Winners Bitch: (1-3-2-0)
Hellwigg's Miss B Haven

Reserve Winners Bitch
Hellwigg's Hot Damn Here I Am

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Hellwigg's Miss B Haven

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Hellwigg's Hot Damn Here I Am

Open Bitch Class
1st Tokaye's Karma V Elite Design Dershimer


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Lambluv's Belewether Boy




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Moonshadow Mind Games




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-2-0)
GCh Grandgables Give'm The Boot

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lynphil Sing Me A Song

Best Of Winners: (2-2-2-0)
Lynphil Enchanter

Best Puppy In Breed
Canrosea Unforgettable

Select Dog
Ch Cermel Hatfield's X Factor


Winners Dog: (2-2-2-0)
Lynphil Enchanter

Reserve Winners Dog
Olives Mount Looney Tunes

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Lynphil Enchanter
2nd Olives Mount Looney Tunes


Winners Bitch: (2-2-2-0)
Lynphil Sing Me A Song

Reserve Winners Bitch
Canrosea Unforgettable

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Canrosea Unforgettable

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Lynphil Sing Me A Song


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carl Liepmann

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Esrohollow Radsprings Tuhmater




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 14th of December 2017 01:02:07 PM