Scarborough Kennel Club
Saturday, March 12, 2016



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Summerford Newfoundlands --
MBIS COL GCh / CAN / AM CH Summerford's What Ever
Owner: Francisco Javier Chavez Pouchard & Christina Koffman-Heard
Breeder: Christina Koffman-Heard
Sponsor: John Affel


Best In Show
Judge: Larry Kereluke
West Highland White Terrier  
Ch Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
Points: 317 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Larry Kereluke
Whippet   McCartney's Xpensive Champagne
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Larry Kereluke
Spaniel (English Cocker)   Especially Tantalizing Treat








Group 1 - Ed Wild Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Brackenmoor Somethingroyal
  Pointer   64
Group 2nd   
GCh Carnaby Between Friends
  Spaniel (English Cocker)   60
Group 3rd   
Ch Lentigo's Saltcreek Teal
  Setter (English)   57
Group 4th   
GCh Zoldmali Cetli
  Vizsla (Wire-Haired)   55
BPIG   
Stannyfield's Say Hey Kid
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Especially Tantalizing Treat   Spaniel (English Cocker)   0
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-1-1)
GChEx Flacon d'Paris of Neigenuveaux

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Neigenuveaux's Island Girl

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-1)
Neigenuveaux King Of The Road

Best Puppy In Breed
Neigenuveaux King Of The Road


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-1)
Neigenuveaux King Of The Road

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Neigenuveaux King Of The Road


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-1)
Spiritrock's Kiss From A Rose

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rovers Kay T Aqua

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Spiritrock's Kiss From A Rose
2nd Rovers Kay T Aqua
3rd Rover Kall Me Rigby


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GChEx Brackenmoor Somethingroyal

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Solivia's Sky Walker

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Coralwood's Outfielder At Perryglen

Best Puppy In Breed
Coralwood's Outfielder At Perryglen


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Coralwood's Outfielder At Perryglen

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Coralwood's Outfielder At Perryglen


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Perryglen's Daisy Dishface

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Perryglen's Daisy Dishface


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
GCh Aspenglow's Too Hot To Handle

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Leaside's Sure Shot V. Deppe-Haus

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Stannyfield's Say Hey Kid

Best Puppy In Breed
Stannyfield's Say Hey Kid


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Sunup Blue Wrangler

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sunup Blue Wrangler

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Stannyfield's Sun Dog Ice
2nd Leaside's Jack Mccarthy


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Stannyfield's Say Hey Kid

Reserve Winners Bitch
Aspenglow's Wisdoms Daughter

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Stannyfield's Say Hey Kid

Open Bitch Class
1st Aspenglow's Wisdoms Daughter

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Leaside's Amazing Grace
2nd Stannyfield Rayleigh Blue Sky


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
GCh Rowansgaard Paint It Black

Best Of Opposite Sex
Rush's You Lil' Stinger

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Rush's You Lil' Stinger

Best Puppy In Breed
Rush's You Lil' Stinger


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-0)
Rowansgaard Barnaby Rudge

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Rowansgaard Barnaby Rudge


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-0)
Rush's You Lil' Stinger

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rowansgaard Lavender

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Rowansgaard Lavender

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Rush's You Lil' Stinger

Open Bitch Class
1st Rowansgaard The Painted Veil


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-1-2-1)
Ch Splash's Scootin' On The Waves

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Stonemeadow's Jet Black

Best Of Winners: (2-1-2-1)
Hunterleigh Journeys End At KD

Best Puppy In Breed
Hunterleigh Journeys End At KD

Select Dog
Ch Allsport Random Chance


Winners Dog: (2-1-2-1)
Hunterleigh Journeys End At KD

Reserve Winners Dog
Asklar's Spirit And Soul

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Hunterleigh Journeys End At KD

Open Dog Class
1st Asklar's Spirit And Soul

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Castlegar Elroy At Autumwynd


Winners Bitch: (2-1-2-1)
Brush&Marsh Asklar Midnight Kiss

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Brush&Marsh Asklar Midnight Kiss


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-3-1-0)
Ch Roaneden's Gold Rush

Best Of Opposite Sex
Forest Cove Token To Kylador

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-0)
Kalmegess Strength And Honour

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Roaneden's Gold Rush


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-0)
Forest Cove Token To Kylador

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kalmegess' 4 On The Floor

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Forest Cove Token To Kylador
2nd Kalmegess' 4 On The Floor

Open Bitch Class
1st Fourwinds' Roaneden Rogue Wave


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Lentigo's Saltcreek Teal

Best Of Opposite Sex
Elaide Ticino Davaroni

Best Puppy In Breed
Elaide Ticino Davaroni



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Elaide Ticino Davaroni

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Elaide Ticino Davaroni


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Kericreek Shake Your Ta Tas




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh WynRidge's Make It So




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Hiddencreek's Lion Of Judah

Best Of Opposite Sex
Twoemz Spirit Of Faith

Best Puppy In Breed
Twoemz Spirit Of Faith



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Twoemz Spirit Of Faith

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Twoemz Spirit Of Faith


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GCh Carnaby Between Friends

Best Puppy In Breed
Nonnies Special Blend



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Lojo's Set Fire To The Rain

Reserve Winners Bitch
Nonnies Special Blend

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Lojo's Set Fire To The Rain

Open Bitch Class
1st Nonnies Special Blend

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Especially Tantalizing Treat


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh Laurdan's Aurora Borealis Miss Mona

Select Bitch
GCh DerbyNOxford's Lady of Sonnets




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Vizslavilla's Rooster Marshall

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bonneterre Tikka

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Vizslavilla's Rooster Marshall


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Bonneterre Tikka

Open Bitch Class
1st Bonneterre Tikka


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli

Best Of Opposite Sex
Point Of Honor My Dorka

Best Puppy In Breed
Point Of Honor My Dorka



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Point Of Honor My Dorka

Reserve Winners Bitch
Zoldmali Zsalya

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Point Of Honor My Dorka

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Zoldmali Zsalya


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (3-1-1-1)
Waypoints Shadowpoint's Zero

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Instar's Adventure Is Waiting

Best Of Winners: (3-1-1-1)
Waypoints Shadowpoint's Zero

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Instar's Adventure Is Waiting

Select Dog
GCh Oakpoint's Ultimate Showdown


Winners Dog: (3-1-1-1)
Waypoints Shadowpoint's Zero

Reserve Winners Dog
Graudean Teddie Bear

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Silversmith New Horizon Rocket Man

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Graudean Teddie Bear

Open Dog Class
1st Waypoints Shadowpoint's Zero


Winners Bitch: (3-1-1-1)
Weatherrun Solidpoint Frankie

Open Bitch Class
1st Weatherrun Solidpoint Frankie


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Larry Kereluke Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Auriga Peter Parker
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   40
Group 2nd   
Ch MiBre's Jedi Knight Luke Skywalker
  Basenji   39
Group 3rd    McCartney's Xpensive Champagne   Whippet   33
Group 4th   GCh Ionesco du Grand Fresnoy   Borzoi   29
BPIG    McCartney's Xpensive Champagne   Whippet   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Pax Mundi Ares   Greyhound   0
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (3-5-2-0)
GCh Agha Djari's Jakarta

Best Of Opposite Sex
Afghantis Prada Riverview

Best Of Winners: (3-5-2-0)
Afghantis Prada Riverview

Best Puppy In Breed
Aries Anzac

Select Dog
Ch Something XLNT To Tokabout


Winners Dog: (3-5-2-0)
Aries Anzac

Reserve Winners Dog
Tirzah Hartbeat Of Candyland

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Aries Anzac
2nd Tirzah Hartbeat Of Candyland

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Tokabout Chasing A Legend


Winners Bitch: (3-5-2-0)
Afghantis Prada Riverview

Reserve Winners Bitch
Afghantis Escada Riverview

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tirzah All About The Bling

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Afghantis Prada Riverview
2nd Tokabout Have You Seen Her

Open Bitch Class
1st Afghantis Escada Riverview
2nd Tokabout Sizzle N Silver


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-1-2-2)
GChEx MiBre's Jedi Knight Luke Skywalker

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch MiBre's Princess Leia Skywalker

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-2)
Remeseb's King Zircon

Select Dog
Ch Ahmahr Nahr's Billy The Kid

Select Bitch
Ch Mata Hauri Ruby Red Beez


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-2)
Remeseb's King Zircon

Open Dog Class
1st Remeseb's King Zircon


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-2)
Remeseb's Royal Jade

Open Bitch Class
1st Remeseb's Royal Jade


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Bartag Grreat Time

Best Of Opposite Sex
Irene Espi Sanchez

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Bartag Grreat Time

Best Puppy In Breed
Bartag Grreat Time


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Bartag Grreat Time

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bartag Grreat Time


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Irene Espi Sanchez

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Irene Espi Sanchez


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
GCh Ionesco du Grand Fresnoy

Best Puppy In Breed
Frankie Z Palatinu Moravia


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Hamlet Nijinski Ballet

Reserve Winners Dog
Frankie Z Palatinu Moravia

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Frankie Z Palatinu Moravia

Open Dog Class
1st Hamlet Nijinski Ballet



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Jazzman Live At The Ryman




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Staier's Evdokiya




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Ex Sentia Deuce Coupe W

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sweetwire's Daybreak Design



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Sweetwire's Daybreak Design

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Sweetwire's Daybreak Design


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Upper Mountain Man In The Moon


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Pax Mundi Ares



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Icycold Thirdmate

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Icycold Third Time

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Icycold Third Time




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-5-1-0)
GCh Cugein Ortega Of Castlekeep

Best Of Opposite Sex
Glenamadda Jazberi Of Wolfholm

Best Of Winners: (1-5-1-0)
Kinglir At Curiann

Best Puppy In Breed
Kinglir At Curiann


Winners Dog: (1-5-1-0)
Kinglir At Curiann

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kinglir At Curiann

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Glenamadda Epic Of Windkeeper


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Auriga Peter Parker




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Cataraqui Running A Red


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Cataraqui Running A Red

Open Dog Class
1st Cataraqui Running A Red



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-4-0-0)
McCartney's Xpensive Champagne

Best Puppy In Breed
McCartney's Xpensive Champagne



Winners Bitch: (0-4-0-0)
McCartney's Xpensive Champagne

Reserve Winners Bitch
Azure's Irresistible

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sporting Fields All That Glitters

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st McCartney's Xpensive Champagne

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Azure's Irresistible

Open Bitch Class
1st Azure's Impetuous


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Larry Kereluke Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Unicornhill Story Telling
  Siberian Husky   69
Group 2nd   
GCh Liberator's Triple Crown
  Doberman Pinscher   66
Group 3rd   
Ch Contessa's Not So Angel's Mason
  Cane Corso   60
Group 4th   
Ch Summerford's What Ever
  Newfoundland   59
BPIG   
Lindsayleigh's Thunder Struck
  Schnauzer (Giant)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Vanderbilt's Dangerous Lies   Samoyed   0
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Estava Rain Take It To The Limit



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
HowlingPines Blessinindisguise

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ironpride's Last One Standing

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
HowlingPines Blessinindisguise

Best Puppy In Breed
Ironpride's Echo The Fight


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
HowlingPines Blessinindisguise

Reserve Winners Dog
Ironpride's Echo The Fight

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ironpride's Echo The Fight

Open Dog Class
1st HowlingPines Blessinindisguise


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Ironpride's Last One Standing

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ironpride's Last One Standing


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Belnois Unlike Any Other

Best Of Opposite Sex
Northernpaws Laila

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Belnois Unlike Any Other


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Thamesbrooke Golf Is My Game


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Northernpaws Laila

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Northernpaws Laila


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
IliasLegacy Harmony Alexandrite

Best Puppy In Breed
IliasLegacy Serendipity Hebe



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
IliasLegacy Harmony Alexandrite

Reserve Winners Bitch
IliasLegacy Serendipity Hebe

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st IliasLegacy Serendipity Hebe

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st IliasLegacy Harmony Alexandrite


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 12 pts (2-5-3-3)
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Safrona's Lone Star

Best Of Winners: (2-5-3-3)
Genome's Caviar Dreams

Best Puppy In Breed
Genome's Caviar Dreams

Select Dog
Ch Vanquish CinnRhee Suit N Tie

Select Bitch
Ch Vanquish's A Thousand Stars


Winners Dog: (2-5-3-3)
Genome's Caviar Dreams

Reserve Winners Dog
HaltonHill's Jagerbomb

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Genome's Caviar Dreams

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st HaltonHill's Jagerbomb


Winners Bitch: (2-5-3-3)
Tiamat's All About That Base

Reserve Winners Bitch
Vanquish's The It Girl

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Cinnrhee's Cultured Pearl

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tiamat's All About That Base

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Vanquish's The It Girl
2nd Haltonhill's Penny Candy

Open Bitch Class
1st Cinnrhee's Midnight Summer Breeze


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Jackpot Takes All II Nestor Notabilis

Best Of Opposite Sex
Knatchbull's Murphy

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Jackpot Takes All II Nestor Notabilis

Best Puppy In Breed
Knatchbull's Murphy


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Knatchbull's Murphy

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Knatchbull's Murphy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Contessa's Not So Angel's Mason




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-1-0-3)
GChEx Liberator's Triple Crown

Best Of Opposite Sex
Stratford CT's Flex

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-3)
Dobereich's Urban Myth

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Supernova Shameless

Select Bitch
GCh Sioul's Black Caviar


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-3)
Stratford CT's Flex

Reserve Winners Dog
Hausenbrook's Put A Spell On U

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Hausenbrook's Put A Spell On U

Open Dog Class
1st Stratford CT's Flex


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-3)
Dobereich's Urban Myth

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Dobereich's Urban Myth


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Naku's Believe It Or Not

Best Of Opposite Sex
Everendeavor Indigo Morning

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Naku's Believe It Or Not

Best Puppy In Breed
Naku's Believe It Or Not


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Naku's Believe It Or Not

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Naku's Believe It Or Not


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Everendeavor Indigo Morning

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Everendeavor Indigo Morning


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
Ch Journey's Piper Cub V Hi-Air

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dantrydanes Boots N Blue Jeans

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Bosworth's Honourable Hunter

Best Puppy In Breed
Bosworth's Honourable Hunter


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Bosworth's Honourable Hunter

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bosworth's Honourable Hunter


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Dantrydanes Boots N Blue Jeans

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dantrydanes Dory Found Nemo

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dantrydanes Dory Found Nemo

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dantrydanes Boots N Blue Jeans


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Brixi Angels Bemetta

Best Puppy In Breed
Kumnc Tango's Czech Girl Xena


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Alex Pod Moravskym Betlemem


Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Brixi Angels Bemetta

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kumnc Tango's Czech Girl Xena

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kumnc Tango's Czech Girl Xena

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Brixi Angels Bemetta


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Therecco Just For The Fun Ofit



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Summerford's What Ever

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ashmoor's Here's Lucy

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Ashmoor's Here's Lucy

Best Puppy In Breed
Notta Bear's Love Bug To Coffeycove


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Notta Bear's Love Bug To Coffeycove

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Notta Bear's Love Bug To Coffeycove


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Ashmoor's Here's Lucy

Open Bitch Class
1st Ashmoor's Here's Lucy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 13 pts (2-6-5-1)
GCh Claircreek Faro Do Atlantico

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Belouro's Viana

Best Of Winners: (2-6-5-1)
BigBay For Sentimental Reasons

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh NorthSky Darkhorse At Lunanova

Select Dog
GCh NorthSky Darkhorse At Lunanova


Winners Dog: (2-6-5-1)
Morfrends Wild Black Currant

Reserve Winners Dog
Fado's Digby A Treasure Diver

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Fado's Digby A Treasure Diver

Open Dog Class
1st Morfrends Wild Black Currant


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GCh VonBremen's Absolute Dark Chocolate



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Kjaq's Wunderbar Heidi

Reserve Winners Bitch
Trojh's Autumn Leaves For Steenfeldt

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kjaq's Wunderbar Heidi

Open Bitch Class
1st Trojh's Autumn Leaves For Steenfeldt


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Kolinka's Bella Of GeoKencen

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kolinka's Ace Of The Heart

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Kolinka's Bella Of GeoKencen

Best Puppy In Breed
Kolinka's Ace Of The Heart


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Kolinka's Ace Of The Heart

Reserve Winners Dog
Snowshoe's Arctic Water Of Tundra

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Snowshoe's Arctic Water Of Tundra

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Kolinka's Ace Of The Heart

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Vanderbilt's Mister Jake


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Kolinka's Bella Of GeoKencen

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kolinka's Dancing Trouble Kara

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kolinka's Bella Of GeoKencen

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Kolinka's Dancing Trouble Kara

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Vanderbilt's Dangerous Lies


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Lindsayleigh's Thunder Struck

Best Puppy In Breed
Lindsayleigh's Thunder Struck


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Lindsayleigh's Thunder Struck

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lindsayleigh's Thunder Struck



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Schattentier's Now And Again

Best Of Opposite Sex
Schattentier's Never Ask Why

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Schattentier's Now And Again

Best Puppy In Breed
Schattentier's Now And Again


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Schattentier's Never Ask Why

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Schattentier's Never Ask Why


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Schattentier's Now And Again

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Schattentier's Now And Again


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
GCh Unicornhill Story Telling

Best Puppy In Breed
Bain's Northern Playn For Keeps


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Bain's Northern Playn For Keeps

Reserve Winners Dog
Snowmist's Everyone's Oreo

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bain's Northern Playn For Keeps

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Snowmist's Everyone's Oreo



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Larry Kereluke Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind
  West Highland White Terrier   27
Group 2nd   GCh Zlatapraha Peterson   Cesky Terrier   22
Group 3rd    Ispy Snap Crackle Pop   Bedlington Terrier   21
Group 4th    Dragonfox Inxs At Kreuzritter   Fox Terrier (Wire)   20
BPIG    Ispy Snap Crackle Pop   Bedlington Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Foxbend Catch The Wave   Parson Russell Terrier   0
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Ispy Snap Crackle Pop

Best Puppy In Breed
Ispy Snap Crackle Pop


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Ispy Snap Crackle Pop

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ispy Snap Crackle Pop



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Blue Rock The Dude




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Brenbulls Daniel The GreatHeart

Best Of Opposite Sex
uBuntu's Violet Mae Of Paradox

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Buldor Covert Affair

Best Puppy In Breed
uBuntu's Violet Mae Of Paradox


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Buldor Covert Affair

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Buldor Covert Affair


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
uBuntu's Violet Mae Of Paradox

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st uBuntu's Violet Mae Of Paradox


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
MeliaGold's Mighty Gamer


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
MeliaGold's Mighty Gamer

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st MeliaGold's Mighty Gamer



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Zlatapraha Peterson




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Dragonfox Inxs At Kreuzritter

Best Puppy In Breed
Dragonfox Inxs At Kreuzritter


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Dragonfox Inxs At Kreuzritter

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dragonfox Inxs At Kreuzritter



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Windeire Daylight



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Windeire Daylight

Open Bitch Class
1st Windeire Daylight


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Dralion's Sweet Deal On

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dralion's Sweet Pursuit

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Dralion's Sweet Deal On

Best Puppy In Breed
Dralion's Sweet Deal On


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Dralion's Sweet Deal On

Reserve Winners Dog
Rightly So Handsome Harry

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dralion's Sweet Deal On

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Rightly So Handsome Harry


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bronwyn Rexroth In The Spot Light

Best Puppy In Breed
Bronwyn Rexroth In The Spot Light


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Bronwyn Rexroth In The Spot Light

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bronwyn Rexroth In The Spot Light



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Foxbend The Way She Moves

Best Puppy In Breed
Foxbend The Way She Moves


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Foxbend Catch The Wave


Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Foxbend The Way She Moves

Reserve Winners Bitch
Foxbend Celebrity Status

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Foxbend The Way She Moves

Open Bitch Class
1st Foxbend Celebrity Status


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Obsession Philip The Handsome

Best Of Opposite Sex
Marwyn's Era Of Blacklight

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Obsession Philip The Handsome

Best Puppy In Breed
Obsession Philip The Handsome


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-0)
Obsession Philip The Handsome

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Obsession Philip The Handsome


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
Marwyn's Era Of Blacklight

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sensations Jump To Jaydeez

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Beaute Noire Von Ahndeggoense

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Marwyn's Era Of Blacklight

Open Bitch Class
1st Sensations Jump To Jaydeez


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GCh Honeywheat's Poetry In Motion



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Edgewood Magic Dragonfly

Reserve Winners Bitch
Springmoor Diva Desireé

Open Bitch Class
1st Edgewood Magic Dragonfly
2nd Springmoor Diva Desireé

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Honeywheat's Rumour Has It


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Larry Kereluke

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-1-3-1)
GCh Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind

Best Of Opposite Sex
Skyehigh's The Dutchess

Best Puppy In Breed
Skyehigh's The Dutchess

Select Dog
Ch Scorybrek Gwynne

Select Bitch
Darinielle Julia Star



Winners Bitch: (0-1-3-1)
Skyehigh's The Dutchess

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Skyehigh's The Dutchess

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Forestfield Forget Me Not


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Terill Udenberg (Dr) Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Miletree Carnival
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   33
Group 2nd   
Lon-Du Ven Mar Hello Mary Lou
  Pekingese   26
Group 3rd   
GCh Deebet's Robin Hood
  Toy Manchester Terrier   24
Group 4th   
GCh Cogie's Precious Streak
  Chihuahua (Short Coat)   23
BPIG   
Lon-Du Ven Mar Hello Mary Lou
  Pekingese   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Somershire's In The Money   Griffon (Brussels)   0
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Hilanne's To The Moon Alice



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Hilanne's To The Moon Alice

Open Bitch Class
1st Hilanne's To The Moon Alice


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-2-0)
GCh Miletree Carnival

Best Of Opposite Sex
Cempa's Star Light Star Bright

Best Of Winners: (2-3-2-0)
Cempa's Star Light Star Bright

Select Dog
GCh Burbrook Broduil FitzWug


Winners Dog: (2-3-2-0)
Glenire's Odo The Hero

Reserve Winners Dog
Coverdale Diamonds On Wall Street

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Coverdale Diamonds On Wall Street

Open Dog Class
1st Glenire's Odo The Hero


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Cogie's Miss Mary Mac



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Cogie's Miss Mary Mac

Open Bitch Class
1st Cogie's Miss Mary Mac


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Cogie's Precious Streak

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Moongate Toy Soldier For Cogie




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GCh SassyTails Material Girl

Best Of Opposite Sex
Insar Jelani Iz Kanekso

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Regale's First Promise

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh SassyTails Material Girl


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Regale's First Promise

Open Bitch Class
1st Regale's First Promise


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Cinnamonhill A Little Romance


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Somershire's In The Money


Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Cinnamonhill A Little Romance

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Cinnamonhill A Little Romance


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GCh Ashstone's Atria

Best Puppy In Breed
Oldhavanas Shes Got The Spirit



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Oldhavanas Shes Got The Spirit

Reserve Winners Bitch
Shanbro's Karma

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shanbro's Karma

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Oldhavanas Shes Got The Spirit


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Four Halls Poetry In Motion

Best Puppy In Breed
Four Halls Poetry In Motion



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Four Halls Poetry In Motion

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Four Halls Poetry In Motion


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Rexroth's Valentino




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Mariboy Donlen's Lil Maverick

Best Puppy In Breed
Mariboy Donlen's Lil Maverick


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Mariboy Donlen's Lil Maverick

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Mariboy Donlen's Lil Maverick



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Lon-Du Ven Mar Hello Mary Lou

Best Of Opposite Sex
Diaquiris Burberry Brit

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Lon-Du Ven Mar Hello Mary Lou

Best Puppy In Breed
Lon-Du Ven Mar Hello Mary Lou


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Diaquiris Burberry Brit

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Diaquiris Burberry Brit


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Lon-Du Ven Mar Hello Mary Lou

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lon-Du Ven Mar Hello Mary Lou


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-2-3-0)
Ch Pomywoods Majikal Reign

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pinecrest No Shrinking Violet

Best Of Winners: (1-2-3-0)
Winterhaven Chesadorable

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Tinyprints Ohso Charming

Select Dog
Ch Tinyprints Ohso Charming


Winners Dog: (1-2-3-0)
Winterhaven Chesadorable

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Winterhaven Chesadorable


Winners Bitch: (1-2-3-0)
Pinecrest No Shrinking Violet

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kristari's Easy Does It

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kristari's Easy Does It

Open Bitch Class
1st Pinecrest No Shrinking Violet


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Deebet's Robin Hood




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-4-0-0)
Rigair Prima Donna

Best Puppy In Breed
Shoalcreek's Cinnamon



Winners Bitch: (0-4-0-0)
Rigair Prima Donna

Reserve Winners Bitch
Oz's Merriment And Mayhem

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shoalcreek's Cinnamon
2nd Shoalcreek's Justatitch Gemma

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Rigair Prima Donna

Open Bitch Class
1st Oz's Merriment And Mayhem


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Ed Wild Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Dawin Ring Of Fire
  Poodle (Standard)   30
Group 2nd   
Ch Crestagard's Tattletail Mae
  French Bulldog   24
Group 3rd    Huichol (Hernandez)   Xoloitzcuintli (Standard)   14
Group 4th   
Ch Gumby's Jacoby Ready To Play
  Chinese Shar-Pei   13
BPIG   
Ch Crestagard's Tattletail Mae
  French Bulldog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Mi-Pao's Cream Ambassador   Chow Chow   0
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Gumby's Jacoby Ready To Play

Best Of Opposite Sex
Gumby's Chablis Grand Cru

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Underdog's Give It To Me


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Gumby's Chablis Grand Cru

Open Bitch Class
1st Gumby's Chablis Grand Cru


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChEx Commitment's Style In Play

Best Puppy In Breed
Commitment's Holy Diver


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Commitment's Holy Diver

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Commitment's Holy Diver

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Mi-Pao's Cream Ambassador



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (3-4-1-2)
GCh Crestagard's Tattletail Mae

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Seulement Tissage Mes Reves

Best Of Winners: (3-4-1-2)
Cass'Imperium Legion Etrangere

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Crestagard's Tattletail Mae

Select Bitch
GCh Ottervalley Tryin Somethin New


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Owenbriar Keesbrook Black Ice




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-1-1)
GCh Dawin Ring Of Fire

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Gardenpath Concours d'Elegante

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-1)
Dawin Hot Stuff

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Gardenpath Concours d'Elegante


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-1)
Linden's Blackjack One Ten

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Linden's Blackjack One Ten


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-1)
Dawin Hot Stuff

Reserve Winners Bitch
Valmara's Desert Bride

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Valmara's Desert Bride
2nd Tudorose Lady Keeva

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dawin Hot Stuff


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Ahkama Losar Khampa

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ahkama Losar Somba Kar

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Ahkama Losar Khampa


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Ahkama Losar Khampa

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Ahkama Losar Khampa

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Ahkama Despa Chen Po


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Ahkama Losar Somba Kar

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Ahkama Losar Somba Kar


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Ed Wild

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Huichol (Hernandez)

Best Puppy In Breed
Huichol (Hernandez)


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Huichol (Hernandez)

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Huichol (Hernandez)



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Terill Udenberg (Dr) Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Hearthside Riveredge Sure Is Summum
  Australian Shepherd   48
Group 2nd   
Ch Lanvern's Vampire Of The Yukon
  Bouvier des Flandres   45
Group 3rd   
Ch Grandgables Give'm The Boot
  Shetland Sheepdog   44
Group 4th   Ch Sweetwater's Blue Ribbon   Bearded Collie   34
BPIG   
Catalyst's Something Special
  Australian Cattle Dog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Tsarshadow Kyon Legendary Saga   Norwegian Buhund   0
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Tagalong N Catalyst Dash For Cash

Best Puppy In Breed
Catalyst's Something Special



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Catalyst's Something Special

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Catalyst's Something Special

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Catalyst's I've Got A Girl Crush
2nd Uretopia's I Love Lucy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Hearthside Riveredge Sure Is Summum

Best Of Opposite Sex
Somom's The Best For Last

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Coralane's Oswald Cobblepot

Best Puppy In Breed
Coralane's Oswald Cobblepot


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Coralane's Oswald Cobblepot

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Coralane's Oswald Cobblepot

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Wenlisa's Absolutely


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Somom's The Best For Last

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Somom's The Best For Last


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Sweetwater's Blue Ribbon




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
Ch Icon's Adrenaline Rush de l'Aurore

Best Of Opposite Sex
Top Guns Push N The Limits At Casryn

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Xolid Bouncer Of Dark Brightness

Select Dog
GCh Sterlingden Newton Of Anfarra


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Clancaladh Highland Piobhar On Skye Hollowshot



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lanvern's Vampire Of The Yukon




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
GCh Omega Magic Touch

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ennismore's Special Touch

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Comeaway Ever After

Best Puppy In Breed
Comeaway Ever After


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Ennismore's Special Touch

Open Dog Class
1st Ennismore's Special Touch


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Comeaway Ever After

Reserve Winners Bitch
Omega High Ambition

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Comeaway Ever After

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Omega High Ambition

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Harvesthil Livin' On The Edge


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Thistlebrae Silver Screen

Best Of Opposite Sex
Thistlebrae Phoenix Rising

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Thistlebrae Silver Screen

Best Puppy In Breed
Heaven Sent Island Secrets


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Thistlebrae Phoenix Rising

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Thistlebrae Phoenix Rising

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Thistlebrae Spectre


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Thistlebrae Silver Screen

Reserve Winners Bitch
Heaven Sent Island Secrets

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Thistlebrae Silver Screen

Open Bitch Class
1st Heaven Sent Island Secrets


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Bearspaw Sampo




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 10 pts (5-4-2-0)
Stuttgart's Royal Diamond

Best Of Opposite Sex
BergerAlemnd Catch Me If U Can

Best Of Winners: (5-4-2-0)
Stuttgart's Royal Diamond

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Lindau's Distant Thunder


Winners Dog: (5-4-2-0)
BergerAlemnd Catch Me If U Can

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Rossi Vom Rivergreen

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Hellwigg's Clash Of The Titans

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st BergerAlemnd Catch Me If U Can

Open Dog Class
1st Lindenhills Jocko Gracelyne
2nd Otradny Lars Yhankee


Winners Bitch: (5-4-2-0)
Stuttgart's Royal Diamond

Reserve Winners Bitch
Harmonia's Play With Magic

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st BergerAlemnd Twilight Princess

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Carena Vom Burgimwald

Open Bitch Class
1st Stuttgart's Royal Diamond
2nd Harmonia's Play With Magic


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
Ch Kyon's Langveis Reisende

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kyon's Synne Perle Datter

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Kyon's Synne Perle Datter

Best Puppy In Breed
Kyon's Nordic Princess


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Kyon's Nordic Mjolnir

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kyon's Nordic Mjolnir


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Kyon's Synne Perle Datter

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kyon's Nordic Princess

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Nordic Princess

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Synne Perle Datter

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Tsarshadow Kyon Legendary Saga


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (2-7-1-0)
GCh Grandgables Give'm The Boot

Best Of Opposite Sex
Goldenhylite's Lady Godyva

Best Of Winners: (2-7-1-0)
Goldenhylite's Lady Godyva

Best Puppy In Breed
Goldenhylite's Lady Godyva


Winners Dog: (2-7-1-0)
Lynphil Enchanter

Reserve Winners Dog
Dury Voe Smooth Sailing

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lynphil Enchanter

Open Dog Class
1st Dury Voe Smooth Sailing

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Regaloake's Bravo


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Danga's Xenia-D




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Terill Udenberg (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
Ch Finnshavn Blue Fangled Dude

Select Dog
GCh Esrohollow Radsprings Tuhmater




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 19th of November 2017 08:12:21 AM