Elora Gorge Kennel Club
Thursday, December 29, 2016



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Helene Belanger --
Can GCh Am Ch SassyTails Material Girl
Owner/Breeder/Handlers: Helene Belanger & Laurel Brown
www.sassytails.com


Best In Show
Judge: Alan Ewles
Bull Terrier  
GCh Thunderally's Dapper Dan
Points: 263 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Alan Ewles
Pekingese   Diaquiris Very Valentino
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Alan Ewles
Spaniel (English Cocker)   Nonnies Fifty Shades Of Gray
Best Brace In Show
Judge: Alan Ewles
Papillon GCh Heaven Sent Luggs To Regaloake & Papillon Ch Jamari's Take It To The Bank








Group 1 - Alan Ewles Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli
  Vizsla (Wire-Haired)   55
Group 2nd   
GChEx Maktawae Ausadie Star Of Orion
  Retriever (Labrador)   54
Group 3rd   Ch Mercer's Migration Saboteur   Retriever (Chesapeake Bay)   45
Group 4th   
GCh Reidwood Run For The Roses
  Setter (English)   39
BPIG   
Gleska Made In Sweden
  Lagotto Romagnolo   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Nonnies Fifty Shades Of Gray   Spaniel (English Cocker)   0
Best Brace In Group   
Ch Rush's True Illusion
  Retriever (Flat-Coated)   0
Best Brace In Group   
Ch Rush's Q Up The Band
  Retriever (Flat-Coated)   0
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Gleska Made In Sweden

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Gleska Fairydust

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Gleska Made In Sweden


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Gleska Made In Sweden

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gleska Made In Sweden



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Seasyde Black Onyx


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Seasyde Black Onyx

Reserve Winners Dog
Perryglen's Cell Block Tango

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Perryglen's Cell Block Tango

Open Dog Class
1st Seasyde Black Onyx



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-0-2)
Ch Sepia Approaching Storm

Best Of Opposite Sex
Legacyk Shotgun Ryder

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-2)
Legacyk Shotgun Ryder

Best Puppy In Breed
Legacyk Shotgun Ryder

Select Bitch
GCh Whisperfield Classico Madiera


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-2)
Legacyk Shotgun Ryder

Reserve Winners Dog
Von Ruann Typoon's Captain Colby

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Legacyk Shotgun Ryder

Open Dog Class
1st Von Ruann Typoon's Captain Colby


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-2)
Sepia's Secret Little Wish

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sepia's Secret Little Wish


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-2-2-1)
Ch Mercer's Migration Saboteur

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Mercer's Top O' The Mornin'

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-1)
Mercer's Top O' The Mornin'

Select Dog
Ch Redlion's Invasion

Select Bitch
Ch Redlion's For What It's Worth


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-1)
Turtlecreek Aftershock

Open Dog Class
1st Turtlecreek Aftershock


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-1)
Mercer's Top O' The Mornin'

Reserve Winners Bitch
Cabinridge Artemis

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Mercer's Top O' The Mornin'

Open Bitch Class
1st Cabinridge Artemis


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GCh Timberblac's True Brew

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Rush's True Illusion

Select Dog
Ch Rush's Q Up The Band




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (5-3-1-0)
GChEx Maktawae Ausadie Star Of Orion

Best Of Opposite Sex
Home Brew's O Holy Night At Lynneville

Best Of Winners: (5-3-1-0)
Home Brew's O Holy Night At Lynneville

Best Puppy In Breed
Casbar's Dryad Tingling


Winners Dog: (5-3-1-0)
Tapeatom Deuce Coupe

Reserve Winners Dog
Casbar's Dryad Tingling

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Casbar's Dryad Tingling
2nd Callibreeze Cash And Carry

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lana Eorada Cabaliero

Open Dog Class
1st Tapeatom Deuce Coupe
2nd Fox Hollow


Winners Bitch: (5-3-1-0)
Home Brew's O Holy Night At Lynneville

Reserve Winners Bitch
Oaksill Ella Enchanted

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Oaksill Ella Enchanted

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Home Brew's O Holy Night At Lynneville

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Staghorn's Kindest Spirit


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (3-2-1-2)
Ch Oryxes Fancy Duck Downunder

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChEx Roaneden's Pond Star

Best Of Winners: (3-2-1-2)
Oryxes Duck A Fancy Pretence

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Oryxes Fancy Duck Downunder

Select Bitch
Ch Wagosh's Lady Kyla A Laces


Winners Dog: (3-2-1-2)
Kalmegess Nimble Navigator

Reserve Winners Dog
Kalmegess Strength And Honour

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kalmegess Nimble Navigator

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Hawks Nest Hotter Than Lava

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Kalmegess Strength And Honour


Winners Bitch: (3-2-1-2)
Oryxes Duck A Fancy Pretence

Reserve Winners Bitch
Avatar's Light Me Up

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Oryxes Duck A Fancy Pretence

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Avatar's Light Me Up


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Reidwood Run For The Roses




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-0-1)
Ch Caniscaeli Summersong

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Aislingcudo Is Nessa Na Ri

Best Puppy In Breed
MacNeall Red And White Shadow Dog


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-1)
Caniscaeli Summersong

Reserve Winners Dog
MacNeall Red And White Shadow Dog

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st MacNeall Red And White Shadow Dog

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Caniscaeli Summersong

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Clancuddy's Great Explorer


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Ch Shaankata's Spirit O'Clanagroe

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Shaankata's Spirit O'Clanagroe



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Shaankata's Spirit O'Clanagroe

Reserve Winners Bitch
Countrydream's Sweet Perfume

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shaankata's Spirit O'Clanagroe

Open Bitch Class
1st Countrydream's Sweet Perfume


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ataboy Bedazzle 'N Bemuse




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Nonnies Fifty Shades Of Gray



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GCh Laurdan's Aurora Borealis Miss Mona



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Trojh's N Pawmarc By A Girl A Drink

Reserve Winners Bitch
Serenade's You Were Meant For Me

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Trojh's N Pawmarc By A Girl A Drink

Open Bitch Class
1st Serenade's You Were Meant For Me


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Witzke's Midsummer Night's Dream of Truffles

Best Of Opposite Sex
Heelmark Shikari Shoot For The Moon

Best Puppy In Breed
Heelmark Shikari Shoot For The Moon



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Heelmark Shikari Shoot For The Moon

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dreamvizslas This Little Girl

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Heelmark Shikari Shoot For The Moon

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Dreamvizslas This Little Girl


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Breica's It's A Little Dirty

Best Puppy In Breed
Breica's It's A Little Dirty



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Breica's It's A Little Dirty

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Breica's It's A Little Dirty

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Wynder's Beneath The Waves


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Wendy Schira Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer
  Whippet   24
Group 2nd    Starkeeper Calorien Ambr Declan   Irish Wolfhound   19
Group 3rd   Ch Witsend Auberon   Deerhound (Scottish)   14
Group 4th   
GCh Ridishia Closer To The Heart
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   13
BPIG    Skaduwee's Zulu Warrior   Rhodesian Ridgeback   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Tailwind's Summer Breeze   Whippet   0
Best Brace In Group   Ch Wheatenridge Baccarat Endora   Whippet   0
Best Brace In Group   Ch Caradawn Sophia   Whippet   0
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Gwich'inz Paparazzi Vizionz of Summerwindz

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Khasbek Look If You Dare




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Ahmahr Nahr's Billy The Kid




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Heather Bets It's A Humdinger


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Heather Bets It's A Humdinger

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Heather Bets It's A Humdinger



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Luna Caprese Maracaibo Rum E Cocaina

Best Puppy In Breed
Luna Caprese Maracaibo Rum E Cocaina



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Chetcote Eloquence

Best Puppy In Breed
Chetcote Eloquence



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Chetcote Eloquence

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Chetcote Eloquence


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Witsend Auberon




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Lakilanni School's Out


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Lakilanni School's Out

Open Dog Class
1st Lakilanni School's Out



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
Starkeeper Calorien Ambr Declan

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Starkeeper Calorien A Diamond

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Starkeeper Calorien Ambr Declan

Best Puppy In Breed
Odenwolf's Sheila

Select Dog
GCh Southbreeze Class Act


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Starkeeper Laislinn On The Edge Of Glory

Reserve Winners Bitch
Odenwolf's Sheila

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Odenwolf's Sheila

Open Bitch Class
1st Starkeeper Laislinn On The Edge Of Glory


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
Ch Arthayr A Fox In The Snow

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Arthayr A Fox In The Snow



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
Arthayr A Northern Flower

Reserve Winners Bitch
Naku's Gift At Arthayr

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Arthayr A Northern Flower
2nd Arthayr A Stone Cold Fox

Open Bitch Class
1st Naku's Gift At Arthayr


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-0-2)
GCh Ridishia Closer To The Heart

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Skaduwee's Zulu Warrior

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Skaduwee's Zulu Warrior

Select Bitch
GCh Priderock's Maeve of Mobukhosi


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-2)
Skaduwee's Zulu Warrior

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Skaduwee's Zulu Warrior



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Wendy Schira

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-1-0-4)
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer

Best Puppy In Breed
Kalina Ableaim Tailwind's Run For The Roses

Select Bitch
GCh McCartney's Xpensive Date



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Geraldine Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh NorthSky Darkhorse At Lunanova
  Portuguese Water Dog   47
Group 2nd    Ironbull's Crown Royal   Bullmastiff   41
Group 3rd   
GCh Ironpride's Echo The Fight
  Alaskan Malamute   39
Group 4th    Cr Ultimate Encore   Leonberger   35
BPIG    Snowmist's Hennessey   Siberian Husky   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Bramstoke's Chapter 2   Bullmastiff   0
Best Brace In Group    Perun's Jewel Orchid   Siberian Husky   0
Best Brace In Group    Perun's Evening Primrose   Siberian Husky   0
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Ironpride's Echo The Fight

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bearhug's Mfy Demi

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Bearhug's Aeon Legend Sun Of Wukong

Best Puppy In Breed
Bearhug's Aeon Legend Sun Of Wukong


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Bearhug's Aeon Legend Sun Of Wukong

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bearhug's Aeon Legend Sun Of Wukong

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Gale Of Heavenkingdom


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Bearhug's Mfy Demi

Reserve Winners Bitch
Oakiok N' Wild Wind's Strange Addiction

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Oakiok N' Wild Wind's Strange Addiction

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bearhug's Mfy Demi


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Kumnc Gotham City's Dark Knight



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
Ch Medvezhya Staya Indiana Jones

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch IliasLegacy Serendipity Hebe



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
IliasLegacy Harmony Alexandrite

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st IliasLegacy Harmony Alexandrite


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-2-2-3)
Ch Draco's Dark Horse

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch HaltonHill's Charmed One

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-3)
Shearer Winstar's What Dreams Are Made Of

Best Puppy In Breed
Genome's Decked Out Devi

Select Dog
Ch Glencotta's Mr Tuxedo

Select Bitch
GCh Cinnibon's Burnt Bunn


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-3)
Haltonhills Keeper Of The Flame

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Haltonhills Keeper Of The Flame


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-3)
Shearer Winstar's What Dreams Are Made Of

Reserve Winners Bitch
Genome's Decked Out Devi

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Genome's Decked Out Devi

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Shearer Winstar's What Dreams Are Made Of

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Fyrecreek's Just Like Fire


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Ironbull's Crown Royal

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Bramstoke's Heaven And Earth


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Ironbull's Crown Royal

Reserve Winners Dog
Bramstoke's Heaven And Earth

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bramstoke's Heaven And Earth

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Ironbull's Crown Royal

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Bramstoke's Once Upon A Time


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Bramstoke's Chapter 2


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Contessa's Not So Angel's Mason




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-2-0)
Ch Dobereich's Upping The Ante

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dobereich's Bewitched

Best Of Winners: (2-2-2-0)
Liberator's Quantum Of Solace

Select Dog
GCh Ruler's Low Winter Sun


Winners Dog: (2-2-2-0)
Liberator's Quantum Of Solace

Reserve Winners Dog
Hausenbrook's Man Of God

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Hausenbrook's Man Of God

Open Dog Class
1st Liberator's Quantum Of Solace


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Chateaurouge's Va Va Va Voom




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Ch Woolmarsh Versailles

Best Of Opposite Sex
Glenire Calista

Best Puppy In Breed
Glenire Calista



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Glenire Calista

Reserve Winners Bitch
Cidwm's Goddess Athena

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Glenire Calista

Open Bitch Class
1st Cidwm's Goddess Athena


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Swissmount Yasashiikuma Annik

Best Puppy In Breed
Swissmount Yasashiikuma Annik



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Swissmount Yasashiikuma Annik

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Swissmount Yasashiikuma Annik


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Ch Cr Ultimate Encore

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch CR Once Upon A Time

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Cr Ultimate Encore

Best Puppy In Breed
Sionnarush Wehra


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-0)
Cr Ultimate Encore

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Cr Ultimate Encore


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
CR Once Upon A Time

Reserve Winners Bitch
Brixi Angels Bemetta

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sionnarush Wehra

Open Bitch Class
1st CR Once Upon A Time
2nd Brixi Angels Bemetta


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Darbydale's This Is How We Roll

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Ailama Try To Win




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-3-1-2)
GCh NorthSky Darkhorse At Lunanova

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lunanova's Luz Do Ceu

Best Puppy In Breed
Lunanova's Luz Do Ceu

Select Bitch
Ch Claircreek Poets Dream



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-2)
Lunanova's Luz Do Ceu

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bigbay Augusta

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lunanova's Luz Do Ceu

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Bigbay Augusta
2nd Charbr's Sailing Through Town

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Lunanova Rebel At Silverspring
2nd Lunanova's Legend Of Zelda


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ch Eugen Arya Chanel



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Eugen Arya Chanel

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Eugen Arya Chanel


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-4-2-0)
Ch Snowmist's Hennessey

Best Of Opposite Sex
Perun's Angel Trumpet

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Snowmist's Hennessey



Winners Bitch: (0-4-2-0)
Perun's Angel Trumpet

Reserve Winners Bitch
Perun's Silver Lace Vine

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Perun's Silver Lace Vine
2nd Perun's Jewel Orchid

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Perun's Evening Primrose

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Perun's Angel Trumpet


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Geraldine Taylor Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Thunderally's Dapper Dan
  Bull Terrier   24
Group 2nd   
Ch Edison's Kid Rock
  Russell Terrier   23
Group 3rd   Ch Traymar Terrydale HK Nexus   Airedale Terrier   22
Group 4th    Dralion Amblegreen In Cahoots   Norwich Terrier   21
BPIG    ForestDarinelleField Robbie   West Highland White Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Forestfield Shotgun Rider   West Highland White Terrier   0
Best Brace In Group   
GCh Honeywheat's Poetry In Motion
  Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   0
Best Brace In Group    Honeywheat's Rumour Has It   Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   0
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Traymar Terrydale HK Nexus




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Benayr Brumby


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Benayr Brumby

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Benayr Brumby



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Ispy Deal Or No Deal




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Huntaway Ring Of Bright Water

Best Puppy In Breed
Huntaway Ring Of Bright Water



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Huntaway Ring Of Bright Water

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Huntaway Ring Of Bright Water


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Thunderally's Dapper Dan




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Ch Vronernes Cairwick Haley Kirn

Best Of Opposite Sex
Cairwick Jaxson Kirn

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Vronernes Cairwick Haley Kirn

Best Puppy In Breed
Skerryvore Dance With The Wind


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-0)
Cairwick Jaxson Kirn

Open Dog Class
1st Cairwick Jaxson Kirn


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
Vronernes Cairwick Haley Kirn

Reserve Winners Bitch
Skerryvore Dance With The Wind

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Skerryvore Isla Touch Of Magic

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Skerryvore Dance With The Wind

Open Bitch Class
1st Vronernes Cairwick Haley Kirn


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Moonshadows Dreamboat Annie




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Dralion Amblegreen In Cahoots

Best Puppy In Breed
Paradym Dralion Lily Tomlins



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Dralion Amblegreen In Cahoots

Reserve Winners Bitch
Paradym Dralion Lily Tomlins

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Paradym Dralion Lily Tomlins

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Dralion Amblegreen In Cahoots


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Edison's Kid Rock




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sensations Jump To Jaydeez



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Sensations Jump To Jaydeez

Open Bitch Class
1st Sensations Jump To Jaydeez


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
Honeywheat's Rumour Has It

Best Of Opposite Sex
Honeyrag's Tulira Mairtin

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Honeywheat's Rumour Has It

Select Bitch
GCh Honeywheat's Poetry In Motion


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Honeyrag's Tulira Mairtin

Open Dog Class
1st Honeyrag's Tulira Mairtin


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Clandara's Outlaw

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Absolute Ly Here For Your Entertainment

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Absolute Ly Here For Your Entertainment

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Absolute Ly Here For Your Entertainment


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Clandara's The Fugitive

Open Dog Class
1st Clandara's The Fugitive


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Geraldine Taylor

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-0-1)
Ch ForestDarinelleField Robbie

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Forestfield Catch Me If You Can

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch ForestDarinelleField Robbie


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-1)
ForestDarinelleField Robbie

Reserve Winners Dog
Wild Look Of Bright Star

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st ForestDarinelleField Robbie

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Wild Look Of Bright Star

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Forestfield Shotgun Rider



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Lee Steeves Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect
  Pug   35
Group 2nd   
GCh Miletree Carnival
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   31
Group 3rd   
GCh Midnight's Parti Girl Of Weylinmarsh
  Havanese   24
Group 4th   
Ch Lon-Du Ven Mar Hello Mary Lou
  Pekingese   20
BPIG    Diaquiris Very Valentino   Pekingese   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Maximilla's Clever Piano Man
  Chinese Crested   0
Best Brace In Group   Ch Jamari's Take It To The Bank   Papillon   0
Best Brace In Group   GCh Heaven Sent Luggs To Regaloake   Papillon   0
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Shente's Harlem

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shente's Kinky Boots

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Shente's Harlem

Best Puppy In Breed
Shente's Harlem


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Shente's Harlem

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shente's Harlem


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Shente's Kinky Boots

Open Bitch Class
1st Shente's Kinky Boots


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-3-2-2)
GCh Miletree Carnival

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Burbrook Wug Royal Shenanigans

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Burbrook Wug Royal Shenanigans

Select Dog
Ch Banner Gambler

Select Bitch
Ch Ruler's Mist On The Heather


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Midsummer Take A Back Road


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Maximilla's Clever Piano Man



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GCh Midnight's Parti Girl Of Weylinmarsh

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Laurelgate's Radical Riggs

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Laurelgate's Radical Riggs



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
HeartsDelites View From Abroad

Reserve Winners Bitch
Laurelgate Shelbernese Bliss

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st HeartsDelites View From Abroad

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Laurelgate Shelbernese Bliss

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Nimiq's Pixie Dust


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (3-0-0-0)
Rhamah Rythm In Pursuit Of Dragons

Best Puppy In Breed
Rhamah Rythm In Pursuit Of Dragons


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Windwater Wilhelmina Beast


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Chansuki's Just My Cup Of Tea

Best Puppy In Breed
Chansuki's Just My Cup Of Tea



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Chansuki's Just My Cup Of Tea

Reserve Winners Bitch
Coverdale Golden Girl

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Chansuki's Just My Cup Of Tea

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Coverdale Golden Girl


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Four Tens Downtown Brown


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Four Tens Downtown Brown

Open Dog Class
1st Four Tens Downtown Brown



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GCh Salatino La Dame Sans Camelia

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Heaven Sent Luggs To Regaloake

Select Dog
Ch Jamari's Take It To The Bank




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Lon-Du Ven Mar Hello Mary Lou

Best Of Opposite Sex
Diaquiris Very Valentino

Best Puppy In Breed
Diaquiris Very Valentino


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Diaquiris Very Valentino

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Diaquiris Very Valentino



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Tinyprints Watch Me Win




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
GCh Bellefleet's Captain Morgan

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Cullen's Strike Up The Band


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Cullen's Strike Up The Band

Reserve Winners Dog
Chrysalis Swing Time At Cullen's

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Cullen's Strike Up The Band

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Chrysalis Swing Time At Cullen's



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-0-3-1)
GCh Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh CurlyQ's Christmas Star

Select Dog
Ch CurlyQ's Christmas Spirit


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Siosalach's Hammin It Up



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Oz's Thunder And Rain

Best Of Opposite Sex
Oz's Courage My Love

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Oz's Courage My Love

Best Puppy In Breed
Shoalcreek's Heavenly Liza


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Shoalcreek's Prince George

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shoalcreek's Prince George


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Oz's Courage My Love

Reserve Winners Bitch
Shoalcreek's Heavenly Liza

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shoalcreek's Heavenly Liza

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Oz's Courage My Love


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Lee Steeves Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Foxmoor Petite Cherie Crème Fraiche
  French Bulldog   31
Group 2nd   
Stirling's Chadklier Alexandra
  Boston Terrier   25
Group 3rd    Gumby's Darkside Of The Moon   Chinese Shar-Pei   22
Group 4th   
GCh Ahkama Losar Khampa
  Tibetan Terrier   19
BPIG   
Stirling's Chadklier Alexandra
  Boston Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Aldars Main Squeeze   Bulldog   0
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Ch Stirling's Chadklier Alexandra

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Stirling's Chadklier Alexandra



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Stirling's Chadklier Alexandra

Reserve Winners Bitch
Holiday's Over The Moon

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Stirling's Chadklier Alexandra

Open Bitch Class
1st Holiday's Over The Moon
2nd Holiday Taylor's Legend


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
Ch Bulldacious Rascals Brixalot Iznt She Hello

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Aldars Will Always Remember

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Bulldacious Rascals Brixalot Iznt She Hello



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
MBM's Everli Quinn

Open Bitch Class
1st MBM's Everli Quinn

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Aldars Main Squeeze
2nd Echojack's Violet Night


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Ch Gumby's Darkside Of The Moon

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fairytails RRK Light Up The Night

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Gumby's Darkside Of The Moon

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Gumby's Darkside Of The Moon


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Gumby's Darkside Of The Moon

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gumby's Darkside Of The Moon


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Fairytails RRK Light Up The Night

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tzowen Queen Of Hearts

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Fairytails RRK Light Up The Night

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tzowen Queen Of Hearts


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Mi-Pao's Red Rakija

Best Puppy In Breed
Mi-Pao's Red Rakija



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Mi-Pao's Red Rakija

Open Bitch Class
1st Mi-Pao's Red Rakija


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-3-1-0)
GCh Foxmoor Petite Cherie Crème Fraiche

Best Of Opposite Sex
Nifty Letang Meringue

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-0)
Eltorro's Imperiale Isn't He Nifty

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Eltorro's Imperiale Isn't He Nifty


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-0)
Eltorro's Imperiale Isn't He Nifty

Reserve Winners Dog
Paris Dream Warrior

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Eltorro's Imperiale Isn't He Nifty

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Paris Dream Warrior


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-0)
Nifty Letang Meringue

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bullmarket Windridge Hvn Knows

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Nifty Letang Meringue

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Bullmarket Windridge Hvn Knows

Open Bitch Class
1st Barknbwild's Ready Steady Go


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Owenbriar Keesbrook Black Ice




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Lasacas Marshall A. Constable




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (4-1-2-1)
GCh Bellefleet's Stealth Force

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Sincerely JP Moonlight Milla

Best Of Winners: (4-1-2-1)
Bellefleet Arabesque Daydream Believer

Best Puppy In Breed
Bellefleet Arabesque Daydream Believer

Select Dog
Ch Mivida Cyr Aramis With Glow


Winners Dog: (4-1-2-1)
Bellefleet Arabesque Daydream Believer

Reserve Winners Dog
Rosebell's Defying Gravity

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bellefleet Arabesque Daydream Believer

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Rosebell's Defying Gravity

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Thalpet's Its About Time

Open Dog Class
1st Rosebell's Celebration


Winners Bitch: (4-1-2-1)
Bellefleet's Joy Ride

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bellefleet's Joy Ride


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Bibelot Tolka Intoxicating

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sanvar's I Gotta A Feeling

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Bibelot Tolka Intoxicating

Best Puppy In Breed
Bibelot Tolka Intoxicating


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Sanvar's I Gotta A Feeling

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sanvar's I Gotta A Feeling


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Bibelot Tolka Intoxicating

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bibelot Tolka Intoxicating


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Beachview's Trigger Happy Girlfriend



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Schutzu Memories Of Shente

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Schutzu's A Sharp Dressed Man


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Schutzu's A Sharp Dressed Man

Open Dog Class
1st Schutzu's A Sharp Dressed Man



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Lee Steeves

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ahkama Losar Khampa




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Alan Ewles Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Eminence Of The Mighty Crown
  Australian Shepherd   41
Group 2nd   Ch Thistlebrae Travler Hellzapoppin   Collie (Smooth)   36
Group 3rd   
GCh Byeyo's Miss Lulu Blue
  Australian Cattle Dog   30
Group 4th   
GCh Lanvern's Vampire Of The Yukon
  Bouvier des Flandres   27
BPIG    Ninebark's Day Off   Australian Shepherd   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Yasashiikuma Mine's A Guinness   Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   0
Best Brace In Group   Ch Thistlebrae Travler Hellzapoppin   Collie (Smooth)   0
Best Brace In Group    Thistlebrae Meridian   Collie (Smooth)   0
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
GCh Byeyo's Miss Lulu Blue

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Rick's Smokin' Thunder


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Uretopia's Red Sam Of Byeyo

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Uretopia's Red Sam Of Byeyo



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-1-1)
Ch Eminence Of The Mighty Crown

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Aleshanee Angel Alkira

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-1)
Eminence Of The Mighty Crown

Best Puppy In Breed
Ninebark's Day Off

Select Dog
GCh Northbay's Rockstar At Kraftbrewd


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-1)
Eminence Of The Mighty Crown

Reserve Winners Dog
Ninebark's Day Off

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ninebark's Day Off

Open Dog Class
1st Eminence Of The Mighty Crown


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-1)
Skyrunners Cal'lous Messenger

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Skyrunners Cal'lous Messenger


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (3-0-1-0)
GCh Lanvern's Vampire Of The Yukon

Best Puppy In Breed
Glenmillers Licence To Kill



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Highlandblue Crishmal N Clover

Best Of Opposite Sex
Chatham's Nightfall On Snow

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Highlandblue Crishmal N Clover

Best Puppy In Breed
Highlandblue Crishmal N Clover


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Chatham's Nightfall On Snow

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Chatham's Nightfall On Snow


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Highlandblue Crishmal N Clover

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Highlandblue Crishmal N Clover


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (3-2-1-0)
Ch Thistlebrae Travler Hellzapoppin

Best Of Opposite Sex
Heaven Sent Dare To Go Commando

Best Of Winners: (3-2-1-0)
Thistlebrae Meridian

Best Puppy In Breed
Thistlebrae Meridian


Winners Dog: (3-2-1-0)
Thistlebrae Meridian

Reserve Winners Dog
Blueharvest The Blue Ninja

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Thistlebrae Meridian
2nd Blueharvest The Blue Ninja

Open Dog Class
1st Seawhisper Midnight Sun


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (3-0-2-1)
Ch Harmonia's Third Times A Charm

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Darena Vom Burgimwald

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Harmonia's Third Times A Charm

Select Dog
GCh Cappi Vom Burgimwald


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Erena Vom Burgimwald


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Kyon's Boldest Valkyrie

Best Puppy In Breed
Kyon's Boldest Valkyrie



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Kyon's Boldest Valkyrie

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kyon's Nordic Princess

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Boldest Valkyrie

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Nordic Princess


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (3-4-0-1)
Cherrycreeks Worth Melting For

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Cermel Bradshaw Powder Me Blue

Best Of Winners: (3-4-0-1)
Cherrycreeks Worth Melting For

Best Puppy In Breed
Fabina's Flawless Foundation


Winners Dog: (3-4-0-1)
Cherrycreeks Worth Melting For

Reserve Winners Dog
Starquest Cermel Turbo Charged

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Starquest Cermel Turbo Charged

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Cherrycreeks Worth Melting For

Open Dog Class
1st Heatherland's Treasure


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Yasashiikuma Jaunty Jolene

Best Of Opposite Sex
Yasashiikuma Heart Of A Lion

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Yasashiikuma Dare T'B Different

Best Puppy In Breed
Yasashiikuma Dare T'B Different


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Yasashiikuma Heart Of A Lion

Open Dog Class
1st Yasashiikuma Heart Of A Lion

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Yasashiikuma Mine's A Guinness


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Yasashiikuma Dare T'B Different

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Yasashiikuma Dare T'B Different


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Alan Ewles

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Ch Tian Yi Grace

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Tian Yi Grace



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Tian Yi Grace

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ravinel Clair De Lune

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tian Yi Grace

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ravinel The Sugar Plum Fairy

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Ravinel Clair De Lune


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 20th of July 2017 09:44:54 AM