Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club
Monday, May 22, 2017 - Show # 6



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, May 20 (Show # 1)
Saturday, May 20 (Show # 2)
Sunday, May 21 (Show # 3)
Sunday, May 21 (Show #4)
Monday, May 22 (Show # 5)
Monday, May 22 (Show # 6)

Obedience

Saturday, May 20 (Obedience Trial 1)
Saturday, May 20 (Obedience Trial 2)
Sunday, May 21 (Obedience Trial 3)
Sunday, May 21 (Obedience Trial 4)

Rally Obedience

Saturday, May 20 (Rally Trial 1)
Saturday, May 20 (Rally Trial 2)
Sunday, May 21 (Rally Trial 3)
Sunday, May 21 (Rally Trial 4)



Results courtesy of:

-- Noreen Lorenz --
Am/Can GCh Reidwood Royalty Begins CGN
"Charlie"
Owners: Noreen Lorenz and Lindajune Faulkner
Handled by Noreen Lorenz


Best In Show
Judge: Bruce Owen
Old English Sheepdog  Ch Lambluv's Belewether Boy
Points: 97 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Bruce Owen
Poodle (Standard)  
GCh Gardenpath Concours d'Elegante
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Bruce Owen
Retriever (Flat-Coated)   Butterblac's Simply Elegant
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Bruce Owen
Australian Cattle Dog  
Catalyst's Bush Party At TK
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Bruce Owen
Setter (English)  
GChEx Reidwood Just In Time








Group 1 - Martin Doherty Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Triseter Celtic Player
  Setter (Gordon)   16
Group 2nd   Ch Nuthatch's Those Old Emotions   Pointer (German Wire-Haired)   15
Group 3rd   
GCh Brackenmoor Somethingroyal
  Pointer   14
Group 4th    Asterling Chillin Up North@ The Beach   Retriever (Golden)   12
BPIG    Butterblac's Simply Elegant   Retriever (Flat-Coated)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Bounce's It's A Jeep Thing   Spaniel (English Springer)   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GChEx Reidwood Just In Time
  Setter (English)   0
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Kyloe's Trekking GB KoKo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Rock Run Xiomara Treks To Kyloe

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Kyloe's Trekking GB KoKo

Best Puppy In Breed
Kyloe's Trekking GB KoKo


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Kyloe's Trekking GB KoKo

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kyloe's Trekking GB KoKo


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChEx Brackenmoor Somethingroyal

Select Bitch
GChEx Brackenmoor The Duchess




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Nuthatch's Those Old Emotions




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-4-1-1)
Eden Perseus

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Eden Simply Irresistable

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-1)
Eden Perseus

Best Puppy In Breed
Butterblac's Simply Elegant

Select Dog
Ch Bonaccord's Bard Of Strathfin


Winners Dog: (2-4-1-1)
Eden Perseus

Reserve Winners Dog
Eden The Gambler

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Eden The Gambler

Open Dog Class
1st Eden Perseus


Winners Bitch: (2-4-1-1)
Butterblac's Simply Elegant

Reserve Winners Bitch
Eden Leaping Red Dragon

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Butterblac's Simply Elegant

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Eden Leaping Red Dragon
2nd Eden A Twist In The Tail

Open Bitch Class
1st Eden Superstitious Dare


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Asterling Chillin Up North@ The Beach




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Diamond's Armbrook Jazz Man




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



Veteran Dog Class
1st GChEx Reidwood Just In Time



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Triseter Celtic Player




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Bounce's It's A Jeep Thing



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Bruce Owen Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Kinglir At Curiann
  Irish Wolfhound   25
Group 2nd   
GCh Trakehndachs CC Electra
  Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   24
Group 3rd   GCh Ionesco du Grand Fresnoy   Borzoi   20
Group 4th   Ch Dykumos Marvel Eyes At Angelridge   Rhodesian Ridgeback   19
BPIG   
Grandgables Wee Mr Tasty Treat
  Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Chetcote Dragon Fire
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   0
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Polo's London Fog




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Lane Rae Samphire Miss Chievious



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ionesco du Grand Fresnoy




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-2-1-3)
GCh Pawprints N Chetcote Couture

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch RockinDox Screech Hound

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Chetcote La Dolce Vita

Select Bitch
Ch Pawprints Chetcote Scandal



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-3)
Sweet Little Lady Madonna

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rockindox Rock Hound

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sweet Little Lady Madonna
2nd Rockindox Rock Hound

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Chetcote Dragon Fire


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-0-1)
GCh Trakehndachs CC Electra

Best Of Opposite Sex
Grandgables Wee Mr Tasty Treat

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-1)
Grandgables Wee Mr Tasty Treat

Best Puppy In Breed
Grandgables Wee Mr Tasty Treat


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-1)
Grandgables Wee Mr Tasty Treat

Reserve Winners Dog
Chetcote Tiger Tiger

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Grandgables Wee Mr Tasty Treat

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Chetcote Tiger Tiger


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-1)
Snowdancer's Ain't No Wire

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Snowdancer's Ain't No Wire


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Neuenrade's Down To The Wire




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Kinglir At Curiann




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
Ch Elgwood's Mountain Magic

Best Of Opposite Sex
Quiquen Derecho

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Quiquen Derecho

Best Puppy In Breed
Quiquen Derecho


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Quiquen Derecho

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Quiquen Derecho


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Elgwood's Silvertip Mtn

Reserve Winners Bitch
Quiquen Snow Country

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Quiquen Snow Country

Open Bitch Class
1st Elgwood's Silvertip Mtn


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
Ch Dykumos Marvel Eyes At Angelridge

Best Puppy In Breed
Angelridge Jack N Coke



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Angelridge Jack N Coke

Reserve Winners Bitch
Angelridge Simply Finesse

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Angelridge Jack N Coke
2nd Angelridge Simply Finesse


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Padtheway Saquil



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
GCh Aikerskaill SpecialD Never Enf

Best Of Opposite Sex
Vrymeer CenterStage At WoodsRun

Best Puppy In Breed
Vrymeer CenterStage At WoodsRun



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Vrymeer CenterStage At WoodsRun

Reserve Winners Bitch
Shetara's Whole Lotta Rosie

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shetara's Whole Lotta Rosie

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Vrymeer CenterStage At WoodsRun

Open Bitch Class
1st Kamaay N'Woods Run's Heavens On Fire


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Bruce Owen Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Tybrushe's All That Jazz
  Boxer   12
Group 2nd   Ch Nightwatch's Tito Of Bramstoke   Bullmastiff   11
Group 3rd   
GCh Huskystars Blazing Baelfire
  Siberian Husky   10
Group 4th   
GCh Wingate's First And Goal
  Doberman Pinscher   9
BPIG    Cheviot's Hautie On The Rocks   Great Dane   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Snowybear's Big Bang   Samoyed   0
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Tybrushe's All That Jazz




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Nightwatch's Tito Of Bramstoke




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Wingate's First And Goal

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pamelot's Ultra Flash

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Gatehouse Mr. Wonderful

Best Puppy In Breed
Gatehouse Mr. Wonderful


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Gatehouse Mr. Wonderful

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Gatehouse Mr. Wonderful


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Pamelot's Ultra Flash

Reserve Winners Bitch
Cambria's Krizia

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pamelot's Ultra Flash

Open Bitch Class
1st Cambria's Krizia


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-0-1)
GCh Strider N Leinenstones Happy Hour

Best Of Opposite Sex
Quicksilver's Blue Thor

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-1)
Cheviot's Hautie On The Rocks

Best Puppy In Breed
Cheviot's Hautie On The Rocks


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-1)
Quicksilver's Blue Thor

Reserve Winners Dog
Quicksilver's Blue Vidar

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Quicksilver's Blue Vidar

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Quicksilver's Blue Thor


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Snowybear's Bourbon Delight


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Snowybear's Bourbon Delight

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Snowybear's Bourbon Delight

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Snowybear's Big Bang



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Huskystars Blazing Baelfire




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Bruce Owen Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Ispy Deal Or No Deal
  Bedlington Terrier   5
Group 2nd    Avalon's Rocket Man@ Rexroth   Norfolk Terrier   4
Group 3rd    Wenrick's N Shetara Glory Days   Lakeland Terrier   3
Group 4th    Axelbelle Opie On Fire   Bull Terrier (Miniature)   2
BPIG    Avalon's Rocket Man@ Rexroth   Norfolk Terrier   N/A
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Traymar Terrydale HK Dance With Me

Best Puppy In Breed
Traymar Terrydale HK Dance With Me



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Traymar Terrydale HK Dance With Me

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Traymar Terrydale HK Dance With Me


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ispy Deal Or No Deal




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Axelbelle Opie On Fire

Best Puppy In Breed
Axelbelle Opie On Fire


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Axelbelle Opie On Fire

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Axelbelle Opie On Fire



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Glahms Lord Dixon


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Glahms Lord Dixon

Open Dog Class
1st Glahms Lord Dixon



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Wenrick's N Shetara Glory Days



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Wenrick's N Shetara Glory Days

Open Bitch Class
1st Wenrick's N Shetara Glory Days


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Avalon's Rocket Man@ Rexroth

Best Puppy In Breed
Avalon's Rocket Man@ Rexroth


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Avalon's Rocket Man@ Rexroth

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Avalon's Rocket Man@ Rexroth



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Bruce Owen Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Oz's Storm Chaser   Yorkshire Terrier   17
Group 2nd   
Ch Rexroth's Angelina
  Miniature Pinscher   16
Group 3rd    Fwaggles Sting Like A Bee   Toy Manchester Terrier   15
Group 4th   
Ch Cantex BlueJays' Top Dog
  Italian Greyhound   14
BPIG    Fwaggles Sting Like A Bee   Toy Manchester Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Rokila Gone Rogue
  Papillon   0
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Revelry's Blue Moon Rising

Best Of Opposite Sex
Altobello's Tried N True At C

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Carver Halfmoon Can I Be Frank


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Carver Halfmoon Can I Be Frank

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Carver Halfmoon Can I Be Frank


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Altobello's Tried N True At C

Open Bitch Class
1st Altobello's Tried N True At C


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-0-3)
Kyloe's Got Georgia On My Mind

Select Bitch
Ch Kyloe's Black Magic Woman At Sanjans




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Syryn Pachanga's Pink Cadillac

Best Puppy In Breed
Pocopayasos Last Call



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Syryn Pachanga's Pink Cadillac

Reserve Winners Bitch
Pocopayasos Last Call

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pocopayasos Last Call

Open Bitch Class
1st Syryn Pachanga's Pink Cadillac


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Cantex BlueJays' Top Dog




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Amplua Bow Wow

Best Of Opposite Sex
JBlittle Frozen Margarita

Best Puppy In Breed
JBlittle Amigo's Skyfall



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
JBlittle Frozen Margarita

Reserve Winners Bitch
JBlittle Amigo's Skyfall

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st JBlittle Amigo's Skyfall

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st JBlittle Frozen Margarita


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Rexroth's Angelina




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Rokila Never Forget Riesa

Best Of Opposite Sex
Riff Raff's Rerun Canisphere

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Rokila Never Forget Riesa


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Rokila Never Forget Riesa

Open Dog Class
1st Rokila Never Forget Riesa

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Rokila Gone Rogue


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Riff Raff's Rerun Canisphere

Open Bitch Class
1st Riff Raff's Rerun Canisphere


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Mari Michanda The Flash


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Mari Michanda The Flash

Open Dog Class
1st Mari Michanda The Flash



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Fwaggles Sting Like A Bee

Best Puppy In Breed
Fwaggles Sting Like A Bee


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Fwaggles Sting Like A Bee

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Fwaggles Sting Like A Bee



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Bruce Owen

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Oz's Storm Chaser




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Martin Doherty Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Gardenpath Concours d'Elegante
  Poodle (Standard)   8
Group 2nd   Ch Ellemstra Unforgettable   Dalmatian   7
Group 3rd   
Ch Butterblac's BMW
  Schipperke   6
Group 4th    Bullmarket Windridge I'm Your Man   French Bulldog   5
BPIG    Bullmarket Windridge I'm Your Man   French Bulldog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Bar-None Crooked Halo Of Visualart
  Poodle (Standard)   0
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Bbad Naughty'n Nice

Best Puppy In Breed
Bbad Naughty'n Nice



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Bbad Naughty'n Nice

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bbad Naughty'n Nice


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Ellemstra Unforgettable




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Bullmarket Windridge I'm Your Man

Best Of Opposite Sex
Carpathian Children Esme

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Bullmarket Windridge I'm Your Man

Best Puppy In Breed
Bullmarket Windridge I'm Your Man


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Bullmarket Windridge I'm Your Man

Reserve Winners Dog
Paris Dream Warrior

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Paris Dream Warrior

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Bullmarket Windridge I'm Your Man


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Carpathian Children Esme

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Carpathian Children Esme


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Gardenpath Concours d'Elegante



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Bar-None Crooked Halo Of Visualart


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Butterblac's BMW




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Algos Diamond From The Skye

Best Puppy In Breed
Algos Diamond From The Skye



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Algos Diamond From The Skye

Reserve Winners Bitch
Algos North Star

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Algos North Star

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Algos Diamond From The Skye


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Martin Doherty Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Lambluv's Belewether Boy   Old English Sheepdog   8
Group 2nd   
GCh Catalyst Sweet Sadie Rednsted
  Australian Cattle Dog   7
Group 3rd    Lindau's Ryde The Wind   German Shepherd Dog   6
Group 4th   GCh OTCh Redpine's One For The Books   Shetland Sheepdog   4
BPIG    Lindau's Ryde The Wind   German Shepherd Dog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Catalyst's Bush Party At TK
  Australian Cattle Dog   0
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Catalyst Sweet Sadie Rednsted


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Catalyst's Bush Party At TK



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Lindau's Ryde The Wind

Best Of Opposite Sex
Brienna's Gone With The Wind

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Lindau's Ryde The Wind

Best Puppy In Breed
Lindau's Ryde The Wind


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Lindau's Ryde The Wind

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lindau's Ryde The Wind


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Brienna's Gone With The Wind

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Brienna's Gone With The Wind

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Raylex's Northern Vibe Moda Chablis


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Lambluv's Belewether Boy




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh MOTCh Redpine's One For The Books

Best Of Opposite Sex
Redpine's Rockin' Robin

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Redpine's Rockin' Robin

Best Puppy In Breed
Redpine's Rockin' Robin


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Dalgarnoch Ruler Of The Seas

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Dalgarnoch Ruler Of The Seas


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Redpine's Rockin' Robin

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rivermyst My Girl Swirl

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Redpine's Rockin' Robin
2nd Rivermyst My Girl Swirl


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Martin Doherty

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Riverun's New Direction


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Riverun's New Direction

Open Dog Class
1st Riverun's New Direction



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Saturday 18th of November 2017 01:14:54 PM