Elgin County Kennel Club
Saturday, October 17, 2015



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Shelley Ford --
BIS Can GCHEX/AM/UKC CH Hellwigg's Let Freedom Reign CGN CD RN
Owner: Shelley Ford
Breeder: Wendy Haddrall
Presented by Norm Fargo


Best In Show
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo
Poodle (Standard)   Afterglow Maverick Sabre
Points: 319 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo
Keeshond  
Ch Keerocka's NeverEnding Story For Purrkees
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo
Pekingese   Linn-Lee's Mark Of Distinction
Best Bred By Exhibitor In Show
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo
Great Pyrenees  
Sanchor's Never Say Never








Group 1 - Rui Oliveira Top Dog
Points
Group 1st    Skjervtun's Keep It Hot At Twinsmade   Spaniel (English Cocker)   81
Group 2nd   
GCh Zoldmali Cetli
  Vizsla (Wire-Haired)   78
Group 3rd   Ch Deerrun's Photo Finish   Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)   77
Group 4th   
Ch Neigenuveaux's Janneau
  Barbet   65
BPIG   
Ch Neigenuveaux's Janneau
  Barbet   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Twinsmade Viking Tale   Spaniel (English Cocker)   0
Best BBE In Group   Ch Deerrun's Photo Finish   Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)   0
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Neigenuveaux's Janneau

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Neigenuveaux's Janneau




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-0-1-5)
GCh Fugelere Sirocco au Tuke Glen

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Perryglen's Justdoitat Coquetel

Select Bitch
GCh Coralwood Kanix Field Of Dreams


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-5)
Seasyde Oliver Twist

Reserve Winners Dog
Tukeglen Try Not To Stare

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Tukeglen Try Not To Stare

Open Dog Class
1st Seasyde Oliver Twist


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Lamont Coralwood Sciathain Aingeal


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-0-2-3)
GChEx Legacyk Breakfast At Tiffany's

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Legacyk Knight Of Glory

Select Dog
GCh Aspenglow's Too Hot To Handle

Select Bitch
GCh Whisperfield Classico Madiera




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Stonepeake's Wrtn In Stone




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Butterblac's Keep Knocking




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-3-1-2)
Ch Maddy Of Huang Jin Xiong Di Kennel

Best Of Opposite Sex
Trowsnest British Sterling II

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-2)
Trowsnest British Sterling II

Best Puppy In Breed
Goldrox Time For A Star

Select Dog
GCh Grayvalley's 50 Shades Of Gray

Select Bitch
GCh Conquerer Steadmor Cheap Trick


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-2)
Trowsnest British Sterling II

Open Dog Class
1st Trowsnest British Sterling II


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-2)
Sunkozi Shiver Me Timbers

Reserve Winners Bitch
Goldrox Time For A Star

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Goldrox Time For A Star

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Sunkozi Shiver Me Timbers

Open Bitch Class
1st Goldiva's Straight Up No Chaser


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 21 pts (8-7-4-3)
GCh Oaksill Crimson N Clover

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Citadel Foundation For Fargo

Best Of Winners: (8-7-4-3)
Beechcroft Frozen In Time

Best Puppy In Breed
Bluesouth's 'B' Sharp

Select Dog
GCh Stonemeadow's Sofa King Clean

Select Bitch
GCh Devonsleigh It Takes A Village


Winners Bitch: (8-7-4-3)
Fargoridge Because We Can

Reserve Winners Bitch
Stonemeadow's Rave On

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bluesouth's 'B' Sharp

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Maktawae Ride N Shotgun

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Blissfield's Double Troubella

Open Bitch Class
1st Fargoridge Because We Can
2nd Stonemeadow's Rave On
3rd Fargoridge En Vogue
4th Kelrobin Shenanigans


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Roaneden's Wingman Of Mayhem




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Bran Linn Braxfield Xpert Advice




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-2-0)
Nonnies Sweet N Sassy

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh WynRidge's Make It So

Best Of Winners: (1-3-2-0)
Nonnies Sweet N Sassy

Best Puppy In Breed
Nonnies Sweet N Sassy

Select Dog
Ch Ashleysown Grand Illusions


Winners Dog: (1-3-2-0)
Sassycreek's These Jazz Hands

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Sassycreek's These Jazz Hands


Winners Bitch: (1-3-2-0)
Nonnies Sweet N Sassy

Reserve Winners Bitch
Shandys Calowa I've Got Rhythm

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Nonnies Sweet N Sassy

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shandys Calowa I've Got Rhythm

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Nonnies Ashleysown Lolita


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ataboy Bedazzle 'N Bemuse




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Skjervtun's Keep It Hot At Twinsmade

Best Of Opposite Sex
Calypso's Travels North To Nonnies

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Calypso's Travels North To Nonnies

Best Puppy In Breed
Calypso's Travels North To Nonnies


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Calypso's Travels North To Nonnies

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Calypso's Travels North To Nonnies

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Twinsmade Viking Tale


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Nonnies Hope Springs Eternal

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Nonnies Hope Springs Eternal


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-0-2)
Stonehenge Sea Dog Built Tough

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Laurdan's Aurora Borealis Miss Mona

Select Bitch
GCh Pawmarc's Our Lady Liberty


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-2)
Stonehenge Sea Dog Built Tough

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Stonehenge Sea Dog Built Tough



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 11 pts (1-4-3-4)
Ch Deerrun's Photo Finish

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Witzke's Midsummer Night's Dream of Truffles

Best Of Winners: (1-4-3-4)
Lienroc Echo On My Mind

Best Puppy In Breed
Vizslavilla's She's Got Moxie

Select Dog
GCh Lienroc Indiana Echoes

Select Bitch
Ch Vizslavilla's Memphis


Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Ferngold's Royal Sterling


Winners Bitch: (1-4-3-4)
Lienroc Echo On My Mind

Reserve Winners Bitch
Vizslavilla's She's Got Moxie

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Vizslavilla's She's Got Moxie

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Lienroc Echo On My Mind

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Sondela My Witzke's Cherry

Open Bitch Class
1st Paradox Szikra

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Dreamvizslas Hocus Pocus


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (4-1-3-1)
GCh Colray's Straight To The Point

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Breica Nani Story Of The Year

Best Of Winners: (4-1-3-1)
Echobar's Gnocchi A La Harris

Best Puppy In Breed
Oakpoint's Ultimate Showdown

Select Dog
GCh Frost Oak N Quantrels Git R Done


Winners Dog: (4-1-3-1)
Echobar's Gnocchi A La Harris

Reserve Winners Dog
Starshine's The Other McFly V Liberty

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Oakpoint's Ultimate Showdown

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Starshine's The Other McFly V Liberty

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Graudean Teddie Bear

Open Dog Class
1st Echobar's Gnocchi A La Harris


Winners Bitch: (4-1-3-1)
Quantrels Red Red Wine

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Quantrels Red Red Wine

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Breica Nani Hear Me Roar


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Dana Cline Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Auriga Peter Parker
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   38
Group 2nd   
GCh Tokabout F N Xlnt
  Afghan Hound   36
Group 3rd   
GCh BoBac Foxy Brown
  Basset Hound   33
Group 4th    Windstorm Zayda El Sirhan   Saluki   29
BPIG   
Ch Bushwacker Mercury Rising
  Basenji   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Kimani's Pride And Honor
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   0
Best BBE In Group   
GCh McCartney's Xcape From Reality
  Whippet   0
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
Tokabout F N Xlnt

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Agha Djari's Jakarta

Select Dog
GCh Fu Blu Riddle Of Oshanameh




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Bushwacker Mercury Rising

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Bushwacker Mercury Rising

Select Dog
Ch Ahmahr Nahr's Sacred Shaman




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-0-3-1)
GCh BoBac Foxy Brown

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Pan Clan Pedro Cabral

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Buffobass Mr. Bojangles

Select Dog
Ch Buffobass Mr. Bojangles




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Taugo's White Wolfz


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Hamlet Nijinski Ballet

Open Dog Class
1st Hamlet Nijinski Ballet

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Frankie Z Palatinu Moravia



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-1-2-2)
GCh Alstertal's Lady Gwenevere

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Daclier's Beeholdn To Eriska

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-2)
Daclier's Come Dance With Me

Select Dog
Ch Daclier's Beehold The Dragon

Select Bitch
GCh Grandgables Lil Fancy Flirt ML


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-2)
Daclier's Come Dance With Me

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Daclier's Come Dance With Me


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-0-2)
Ch Grandgables Ms Vaguely Rippled

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dachsforth DJ's Lookin Good MS

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-2)
Sniffntell Frostdox Mary Kathryn MS

Best Puppy In Breed
Sniffntell Frostdox Mary Kathryn MS

Select Bitch
GCh Staier's Evdokiya


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-2)
Dachsforth DJ's Lookin Good MS

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dachsforth DJ's Lookin Good MS


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-2)
Sniffntell Frostdox Mary Kathryn MS

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sniffntell Frostdox Mary Kathryn MS


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Leoralees Its All About Me MW

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Hunu Man In Th' Mirror MW

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Hunu Man In Th' Mirror MW




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Chilcotin's Road Warrior




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ex Sentia Deuce Coupe W




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Laislinn Perfect Pour O Stella




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Naku's Bertan Ernie




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Auriga Peter Parker

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kan Trace All I Do Is Win




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Kimani's Something To Admire


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Kimani's Pride And Honor



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Windstorm Zayda El Sirhan

Select Bitch
GCh Sirhan Shwana Zinnia Windstorm



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Windstorm Zayda El Sirhan

Open Bitch Class
1st Windstorm Zayda El Sirhan


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Dana Cline

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-2-1-1)
GCh Sporting Field's Start The Bidding

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh McCartney's Xcape From Reality

Best Of Winners: (3-2-1-1)
Wildwood's Daylight Breaking

Best Puppy In Breed
Wunder Forgetmenot In Rome


Winners Dog: (3-2-1-1)
Wildwood's Daylight Breaking

Reserve Winners Dog
Azure's True Colors

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Wunder Forgetmenot In Rome

Open Dog Class
1st Wildwood's Daylight Breaking
2nd Azure's True Colors


Winners Bitch: (3-2-1-1)
Wildwood's Mine Would Be You

Reserve Winners Bitch
Azure's Zynga

Open Bitch Class
1st Wildwood's Mine Would Be You
2nd Azure's Zynga

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st McCartney's Xpensive Date


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Rafael Otalora Robayo Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Claircreek Lusitano Oceano Atlantico
  Portuguese Water Dog   32
Group 2nd   
Ch Pyrview's Spartan Warrior
  Great Pyrenees   29
Group 3rd   
GCh Lindsayleigh's Star Of Orion
  Schnauzer (Giant)   25
Group 4th   
Ch Bramstoke's Carved In Stone
  Bullmastiff   24
BPIG   
Ch Striders Kokanee Gold
  Great Dane   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Lindsayleigh's Thunder Struck
  Schnauzer (Giant)   0
Best BBE In Group   
Sanchor's Never Say Never
  Great Pyrenees   0



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Ironpride's Echo The Fight



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Alpenspirit Fine Red Wine


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
IliasLegacy Fantasia Ella Davidoff

Best Puppy In Breed
IliasLegacy Serendipity Hebe

Select Bitch
Ch Iriada Iz Chigasovo



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
IliasLegacy Fantasia Ella Davidoff

Reserve Winners Bitch
IliasLegacy Harmony Alexandrite

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st IliasLegacy Serendipity Hebe

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st IliasLegacy Fantasia Ella Davidoff

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st IliasLegacy Harmony Alexandrite


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-4-1-2)
GCh Cinnibon's Burnt Bunn

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch CinnRhee Barquentine Riverport

Best Puppy In Breed
Anscha-Happy Tail's Keeping The Dream Alive

Select Bitch
Ch Trimanor Halo Designs Suede



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Bramstoke's Carved In Stone

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dosmartinos N Bramstoke Dark Magic

Best Puppy In Breed
Dosmartinos N Bramstoke Dark Magic



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Dosmartinos N Bramstoke Dark Magic

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dosmartinos N Bramstoke Dark Magic


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Ruler's Low Winter Sun

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dezperado's Hallelujah



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Dezperado's Hallelujah

Open Bitch Class
1st Dezperado's Hallelujah


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Chateaurouge's Va Va Va Voom

Best Puppy In Breed
Chateaurouge's Va Va Va Voom



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Chateaurouge's Va Va Va Voom

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Chateaurouge's Va Va Va Voom


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GCh Striders Kokanee Gold

Best Of Opposite Sex
Karador's Vesper Martini

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Karador's Vesper Martini

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Striders Kokanee Gold

Select Dog
Ch Journey's Piper Cub V Hi-Air


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Sisco Danetastixs Stormrider

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sisco Danetastixs Stormrider


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Karador's Vesper Martini

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Karador's Vesper Martini


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rui Oliveira

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-1-0)
Ch Pyrview's Spartan Warrior

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sanchor's A New Journey

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-0)
Glenire Ulysses

Best Puppy In Breed
Sanchor's Never Say Never


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-0)
Glenire Ulysses

Reserve Winners Dog
Sanchor's Never Say Never

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Glenire Ulysses

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Sanchor's Never Say Never


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-0)
Sanchor's A New Journey

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Sanchor's A New Journey


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Ludwick's Diamond Devoe Mor Bel

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dreambigbragginritesofludwicks

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Ludwick's Diamond Devoe Mor Bel

Best Puppy In Breed
Ludwick's Diamond Devoe Mor Bel


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Ludwick's Diamond Devoe Mor Bel

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ludwick's Diamond Devoe Mor Bel


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Dreambigbragginritesofludwicks

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Dreambigbragginritesofludwicks


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Mariner's Ice Breaker


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Claircreek Lusitano Oceano Atlantico

Best Of Opposite Sex
Claircreek Breeze Of Atlantico

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Claircreek Stephano D'Atlantico

Best Puppy In Breed
Claircreek Stephano D'Atlantico


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Claircreek Stephano D'Atlantico

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Claircreek Stephano D'Atlantico


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Claircreek Breeze Of Atlantico

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Claircreek Breeze Of Atlantico


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Fryslan Farms Storms A Bruin



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lindsayleigh's Star Of Orion


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Lindsayleigh's Thunder Struck


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Lindsayleigh's Storm Warning


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Unicornhill Story Telling

Best Of Opposite Sex
Trishamar's It's My Party

Select Bitch
Ch Huskystars Beyond Belief Baely



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Trishamar's It's My Party

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Trishamar's It's My Party

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Highlander's Huskystar Halley


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Barbara Dempsey Alderman Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Stonebridge Just A Little Bit Better
  Cairn Terrier   17
Group 2nd   
Ch J'Cobe Broxden Hampton Court Detroit Tiger
  Fox Terrier (Smooth)   16
Group 3rd   
Ch High Pines Deal Me In
  Norwich Terrier   15
Group 4th    Larkspur Acadia Summer Secret At Greycottage   Lakeland Terrier   13
BPIG    Camerata Don't Spoil The Party   Bedlington Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Foxheart's Tsarshadow StormWarning   Fox Terrier (Wire)   0
Best BBE In Group   
Mythago's Royal Blue
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   0
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Camerata Don't Spoil The Party

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Camerata Don't Spoil The Party




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Benchmark's Winning Goal




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Stonebridge Just A Little Bit Better




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh J'Cobe Broxden Hampton Court Detroit Tiger




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Foxheart's The Only Way I Know

Best Puppy In Breed
Foxheart's The Only Way I Know


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Foxheart's The Only Way I Know

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Foxheart's The Only Way I Know


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Foxheart's Tsarshadow StormWarning


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Windeire Firebreak




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Larkspur Acadia Summer Secret At Greycottage



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Dralion's Love Sweet Love



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Dralion's Sweet Pursuit

Open Bitch Class
1st Dralion's Sweet Pursuit


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
Ch High Pines Deal Me In

Select Dog
Ch Dralion's Curb Your Enthusiasm




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Mythago's Royal Blue

Best Of Opposite Sex
Silvercastle Apple Of My Eye

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Mythago's Royal Blue


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Mythago's Royal Blue

Reserve Winners Dog
Silvercastle Exact Dimensions

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Silvercastle Exact Dimensions

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Mythago's Royal Blue


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Silvercastle Apple Of My Eye

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Silvercastle Apple Of My Eye


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Paloma Scalawag Field Of Honor

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Haslemere Haggis Heads To Toulin

Select Dog
GCh Haslemere Haggis Heads To Toulin




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bayleigh Shaireab's Iceman


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Bayleigh Shaireab's Iceman

Open Dog Class
1st Bayleigh Shaireab's Iceman



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Blythfell Luca


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Blythfell Luca

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Blythfell Luca



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Sue-Ellyn Rempel Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Melrose Gold For Bonitos Companeros
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   45
Group 2nd   
GCh Pekeden PHD For Schuyler
  Pekingese   36
Group 3rd   
Ch Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect
  Pug   34
Group 4th   
GCh Avantgarde Moon Song
  Affenpinscher   33
BPIG   
Crestyle A Dog Name Sue HL
  Chinese Crested   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Linn-Lee's Mark Of Distinction   Pekingese   0
Best BBE In Group   
GCh Ashstone's Atria
  Havanese   0
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Avantgarde Moon Song




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-4-3-0)
GCh Melrose Gold For Bonitos Companeros

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sigma Chi Blossom At Shirmont

Best Of Winners: (2-4-3-0)
Sigma Chi Blossom At Shirmont

Best Puppy In Breed
Ruler's Mist On The Heather

Select Dog
GCh Miletree Carnival


Winners Dog: (2-4-3-0)
Jewelcroft's Going Concern

Reserve Winners Dog
Mardigrais Beautiful Dreamer

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Mardigrais Beautiful Dreamer

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Jewelcroft's Going Concern


Winners Bitch: (2-4-3-0)
Sigma Chi Blossom At Shirmont

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ruler's Mist On The Heather

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Embee Jewelcroft Midnight Luau

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ruler's Mist On The Heather

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Sigma Chi Blossom At Shirmont

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Banco Royal Over The Seas And Back


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Bloomsbury Braveheart




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GCh Kulana's Overnight Sensation

Best Of Opposite Sex
SassyTails Material Girl

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Crestyle A Dog Name Sue HL

Best Puppy In Breed
Crestyle A Dog Name Sue HL

Select Dog
Ch Hagi Maulebi Star


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Crestyle A Dog Name Sue HL

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Crestyle A Dog Name Sue HL


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
SassyTails Material Girl

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st SassyTails Material Girl


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Hallmark Pfarrell At Cornsilk

Best Puppy In Breed
Hallmark Pfarrell At Cornsilk


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Hallmark Pfarrell At Cornsilk

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Hallmark Pfarrell At Cornsilk



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (1-4-2-2)
GCh Rockhurst's Smile

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch XR Havoc On The High Seas

Best Of Winners: (1-4-2-2)
XR Mighty Red Sea

Best Puppy In Breed
XR Mighty Red Sea

Select Dog
Ch Ashstone's Hearts Delite Fargo

Select Bitch
GCh Ashstone's Atria


Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Versus Volcano Mano Gentis


Winners Bitch: (1-4-2-2)
XR Mighty Red Sea

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ashstone's Sweetest Tabu

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ashstone's Harmony Jewel

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st XR Mighty Red Sea
2nd Ashstone's Sweetest Tabu
3rd Circo Script Ohio Karmen


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Marchwind's Lily Of The Valley

Best Puppy In Breed
Marchwind's Lily Of The Valley



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Marchwind's Lily Of The Valley

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Marchwind's Lily Of The Valley


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
Ch Rexroth's Valentino




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-2-0)
GCh Marron's Jimmy Choo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Southcreek Cornsilk No Limits

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-0)
Nightfire's Better Than Ever

Best Puppy In Breed
Nightfire's Better Than Ever

Select Dog
GCh Castel's Montague


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-0)
Nightfire's Better Than Ever

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Nightfire's Better Than Ever

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Mariboy Donlen's Lil Maverick


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-0)
Southcreek Cornsilk No Limits

Reserve Winners Bitch
Noble's Eye Candy

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Southcreek Cornsilk No Limits

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Noble's Eye Candy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Pekeden PHD For Schuyler


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Linn-Lee's Mark Of Distinction



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st MnSpaws Show Stopper In Vegas


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-3-0)
Ch Diventy's Jaxson




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Rafael Otalora Robayo

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-3-3-0)
GCh Oz's Back To The Future

Best Of Opposite Sex
Oz's Tall Tales

Best Of Winners: (1-3-3-0)
Oz's Tall Tales

Best Puppy In Breed
Shoalcreek's Cinnamon

Select Dog
Ch Rigair Jackpot


Winners Dog: (1-3-3-0)
Durrer N Trio's Big Event

Open Dog Class
1st Durrer N Trio's Big Event


Winners Bitch: (1-3-3-0)
Oz's Tall Tales

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rigair Lady In Red

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shoalcreek's Cinnamon

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Rigair Lady In Red

Open Bitch Class
1st Oz's Tall Tales


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Rui Oliveira Top Dog
Points
Group 1st    Afterglow Maverick Sabre   Poodle (Standard)   52
Group 2nd   
Ch Keerocka's NeverEnding Story For Purrkees
  Keeshond   49
Group 3rd   
Ch Besitos Tepal
  Xoloitzcuintli (Miniature)   45
Group 4th   
Ch PaRay's Molto Particulare
  Bichon Frise   44
BPIG   
Ch Keerocka's NeverEnding Story For Purrkees
  Keeshond   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Bulldacious Shatrugo Nacho Biz
  Bulldog   0
Best BBE In Group   
GCh Gumby's Bearposh Ever After
  Chinese Shar-Pei   0
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh PaRay's Molto Particulare

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ame Jumelle Eluney At Danmar

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Aldo's Guinness At Dancingb

Best Puppy In Breed
Aldo's Guinness At Dancingb


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Aldo's Guinness At Dancingb

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Aldo's Guinness At Dancingb


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Ame Jumelle Eluney At Danmar

Reserve Winners Bitch
Aldo's Martha My Dear

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Aldo's Martha My Dear

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Ame Jumelle Eluney At Danmar


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Top Character's Sparks Of Glahm




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 18 pts (5-9-2-3)
GCh Delenclos Cherokee Milton

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Marah's MC Squared Of Iroc

Best Of Winners: (5-9-2-3)
Delenclos Sundance Kid

Best Puppy In Breed
Delenclos Sundance Kid

Select Dog
Ch Marah's Harvard Scholar of Iroc

Select Bitch
GCh Bulldacious La Dee Da


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GCh Gumby's Bearposh Ever After

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh TaiPan Palace Lucy Liu

Select Dog
GCh Gumby's Jacoby Ready To Play




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-4-3-0)
GCh San Simon Bulls Frodo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Rockydell Cloak And Dagger With Homewood

Best Of Winners: (1-4-3-0)
Rockydell Cloak And Dagger With Homewood

Best Puppy In Breed
Rockydell Cloak And Dagger With Homewood

Select Dog
GCh Karendon's Enviabull


Winners Dog: (1-4-3-0)
Robobull Fabelhaft Fireworks

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Robobull Fabelhaft Fireworks


Winners Bitch: (1-4-3-0)
Rockydell Cloak And Dagger With Homewood

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ottervalley Bianca

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ottervalley Bianca

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Rockydell Cloak And Dagger With Homewood

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Fait Accompli Force Majeure Holly GoLightly

Open Bitch Class
1st Ottervalley Tryin Somethin New


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-2-1)
GCh Keerocka's NeverEnding Story For Purrkees

Best Of Opposite Sex
Markwright's Touch Of Frost

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Keerocka's NeverEnding Story For Purrkees

Select Dog
GCh Keesridge Inferno

Select Bitch
GCh Keesridge's Raevyn Beauty



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-1)
Markwright's Touch Of Frost

Open Bitch Class
1st Markwright's Touch Of Frost

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Keesridge Some Like It Hot


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Vanir Lasacas Knight Commander

Best Puppy In Breed
Vanir Lasacas Knight Commander


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Vanir Lasacas Knight Commander

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Vanir Lasacas Knight Commander



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Bar King's The Devil's In The Details

Best Puppy In Breed
Bar King's The Devil's In The Details



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Bar King's The Devil's In The Details

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bar King's The Devil's In The Details


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Afterglow Maverick Sabre

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dawin Some Like It Hot

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Afterglow Maverick Sabre

Select Bitch
Ch Bijou's Glorious Red of Rose


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Afterglow Maverick Sabre

Open Dog Class
1st Afterglow Maverick Sabre


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
Ch Beswicks Ring Of Gold

Best Puppy In Breed
Schutzu's Memories Of Shente


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Wenrick's SP Kiss This

Reserve Winners Dog
Schutzu's Memories Of Shente

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Schutzu's Memories Of Shente

Open Dog Class
1st Wenrick's SP Kiss This



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
GCh Barnstorm To-Jo Be'n Wicked @ Adominos By Dzine

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Bootiff's Star Is Born

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Bootiff's Great Star Sirius Black And White


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Bootiff's Twinkle Little Star

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bootiff's Shooting Star

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bootiff's Twinkle Little Star

Open Bitch Class
1st Bootiff's Shooting Star


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Besitos Tepal




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Sue-Ellyn Rempel Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Signature's Harry Nile V Kridler
  German Shepherd Dog   48
Group 2nd   
Ch Copperridge's Win Advisory
  Australian Shepherd   45
Group 3rd   
GCh Bearspaw Sampo
  Finnish Lapphund   35
Group 4th   
GCh Esrohollow Radsprings Tuhmater
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   34
BPIG    Brookdale Dark Skys   Collie (Rough)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Chantryile Heart Of Gold   Belgian Shepherd Dog   0
Best BBE In Group   
GCh Esrohollow Radsprings Tuhmater
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   0
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Byeyo's Miss Lulu Blue

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Byeyo's Miss Lulu Blue




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (2-5-1-2)
GCh Copperridge's Win Advisory

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Ninebark Wish List

Best Of Winners: (2-5-1-2)
Callibreeze Fire And Ice

Best Puppy In Breed
Callibreeze Fire And Ice

Select Bitch
Ch Cedarpaws A River Runs


Winners Dog: (2-5-1-2)
Charjan Bet You Can't See Me

Reserve Winners Dog
Midyear Devil's One

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Charjan Bet You Can't See Me
2nd Midyear Devil's One


Winners Bitch: (2-5-1-2)
Callibreeze Fire And Ice

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lucky Fortune Cookie Des Costys Du Tomberg

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lucky Fortune Cookie Des Costys Du Tomberg

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Callibreeze Fire And Ice
2nd Callibreeze Kiss And Tell

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kirrabilli's Natural Hat Trick

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Callibreeze The Heat Is On


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Nonesuch Startin' A Sensation At Aspenvale



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (1-3-3-3)
GCh Celebre Journey To Chantryile

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Celebre's Jakira O'Bellsha

Best Of Winners: (1-3-3-3)
Navarro It's Me Di Scottatura

Select Dog
Ch Mayson Mapbella Delapagaille

Select Bitch
Ch Ravenmasque Arika D'Bergique


Winners Dog: (1-3-3-3)
Navarro It's Me Di Scottatura

Open Dog Class
1st Navarro It's Me Di Scottatura


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Intrepid Beauty Of The Coastline



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-1-3-1)
GCh Comeaway Destination

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Omega's Imagination

Best Of Winners: (2-1-3-1)
Brookdale Dark Skys

Best Puppy In Breed
Brookdale Dark Skys

Select Dog
GCh Uneeda One Song Glory Colbea


Winners Bitch: (2-1-3-1)
Brookdale Dark Skys

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Brookdale Dark Skys


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Bearspaw Sampo




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-2-0)
GChEx Signature's Harry Nile V Kridler

Best Puppy In Breed
Lindau's Distant Thunder

Select Dog
Ch Laramies Mr. Roberts


Winners Dog: (1-0-2-0)
Lindau's Distant Thunder

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lindau's Distant Thunder



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Lambluv Elvis King Creole


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Lambluv Elvis King Creole

Open Dog Class
1st Lambluv Elvis King Creole



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Mr Merlot du Bouleau Blanc




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-4-1-1)
GCh Cermel Hatfield Mirror Blue

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Coastalviews Hot And Spicey

Best Of Winners: (1-4-1-1)
Nitelatches The BlackList

Best Puppy In Breed
Nitelatches The BlackList


Winners Dog: (1-4-1-1)
Nitelatches The BlackList

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Nitelatches The BlackList


Winners Bitch: (1-4-1-1)
Avebury Carnan Paradise City

Reserve Winners Bitch
Canrosea I'm Gonna Run To You

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Canrosea I'm Gonna Run To You

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bonnyville's Milady Winter

Open Bitch Class
1st Avebury Carnan Paradise City
2nd Bonnyville's Sweet Valentine


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-1-2)
GCh Esrohollow Radsprings Tuhmater

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Finnshavn Bubble Gum Moxie

Best Puppy In Breed
White Raven Hurricane Hazel



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-2)
White Raven Hurricane Hazel

Reserve Winners Bitch
Esrohollow Simply Jerseymilk

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st White Raven Hurricane Hazel

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Esrohollow Simply Jerseymilk


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Foxlore I've Got A Secret




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 19th of November 2017 12:41:36 AM