New Brunswick Kennel Club
Sunday, August 16, 2015 - Show 4



Related Results


Best In Show
Judge: Michael Hill
Pomeranian  
Ch Chriscendo Connoisseur
Points: 96 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Michael Hill
Lagotto Romagnolo  
Ignatio del Fiume
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Michael Hill
Belgian Shepherd Dog   Choisi Wish On a Star Hiayre
Best Altered In Show
Judge: Michael Hill
Bullmastiff  
Ch Ironbull's Red Bentley
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Michael Hill
German Pinscher  Ch Angelsun Intense Attraction








Group 1 - Michael Hill Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Shore Cambridge Royalty   Spaniel (English Springer)   22
Group 2nd   
GCh Driftwood's Wilson
  Retriever (Labrador)   21
Group 3rd   
GCh Amberview Socie'te' Cartier
  Retriever (Golden)   9
Group 4th   
GCh Mistcurl's MacCaskill Dhu
  Retriever (Curly-Coated)   3
BPIG   
Ignatio del Fiume
  Lagotto Romagnolo   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Madabout's Sgt Pepper   Retriever (Labrador)   0
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Ignatio del Fiume

Best Puppy In Breed
Ignatio del Fiume


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Ignatio del Fiume

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ignatio del Fiume



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Mistcurl's MacCaskill Dhu




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-3-3-0)
GCh Amberview Socie'te' Cartier

Best Of Opposite Sex
Goldiva's Feeling Hot Hot Hot

Select Dog
GCh MeliaGold Thank You My Friend



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 11 pts (2-7-2-1)
GCh Driftwood's Wilson

Best Of Opposite Sex
Madabout's Oohlala at Handyhill

Best Of Winners: (2-7-2-1)
Madabout's Kissed The Girls

Best Puppy In Breed
Madabout's Trix On You

Select Dog
Ch Wood Duck's Mirabelle's Man In Black

Select Bitch
GCh Doindogs Chelsea Marie


Winners Dog: (2-7-2-1)
Madabout's Kissed The Girls

Reserve Winners Dog
Huntsdown Gabriel

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Madabout's Kissed The Girls

Open Dog Class
1st Huntsdown Gabriel

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Madabout's Sgt Pepper


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Shore Cambridge Royalty




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Akar Sir Newman At Egerton NS

Best Of Opposite Sex
Akar's Atlantic Red Fern

Best Puppy In Breed
Akar's Atlantic Red Fern



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Akar's Atlantic Red Fern

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Akar's Atlantic Red Fern


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services




Group 2 - Mike Macbeth Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx HareHill Goes All In
  Ibizan Hound   17
Group 2nd   
GCh Grandgables Lil Fancy Flirt ML
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   16
Group 3rd   
Auriga's Pocketful of Dreams
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   15
Group 4th    Kishniga's Diamonds Are Forever   Borzoi   14
BPIG   
Auriga's Pocketful of Dreams
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   N/A
Best Altered In Group   
Ch (Alt) Trumphill's Uncharted Journey
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   0
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
Ch TG Rock Paper Scissors Lizard Spock

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Jalhar Traveller Girl

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Lemonladies Dream Boat Annie

Best Puppy In Breed
Lemonladies Dream Boat Annie


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Lemonladies Start Me Up Ollie

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lemonladies Start Me Up Ollie


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Lemonladies Dream Boat Annie

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lemonladies Dream Boat Annie


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Kishniga's Diamonds Are Forever



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Kishniga's Diamonds Are Forever

Open Bitch Class
1st Kishniga's Diamonds Are Forever


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Grandgables Lil Fancy Flirt ML




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Genson's Double Or Nothing

Best Of Opposite Sex
Genson's Ginger Snap

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Genson's Double Or Nothing

Best Puppy In Breed
Genson's Double Or Nothing


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Genson's Double Or Nothing

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Genson's Double Or Nothing


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Genson's Ginger Snap

Reserve Winners Bitch
Genson's Flower Power

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Genson's Flower Power

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Genson's Ginger Snap


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Genson's Sharpshooter

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Leoralees Its All About Me MW




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx HareHill Goes All In




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Auriga's Pocketful of Dreams

Best Puppy In Breed
Auriga's Pocketful of Dreams



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Auriga's Pocketful of Dreams

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Auriga's Pocketful of Dreams


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-1-2)
GCh Trumphill's The X Factor

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ridishia Closer To The Heart

Best Puppy In Breed
Ridishia Closer To The Heart

Select Bitch
GCh Trumphill's Sweet Savanah Sun


Sexually Altered Dog Class
1st Ch (Alt) Trumphill's Uncharted Journey


Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-2)
Ridishia Closer To The Heart

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ridishia Closer To The Heart


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Azure's Noteworthy Rememberance

Best Puppy In Breed
Azure's Noteworthy Rememberance



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Azure's Noteworthy Rememberance

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Azure's Noteworthy Rememberance


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services




Group 3 - Mike Macbeth Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind
  Boxer   13
Group 2nd   
Ch Belnois Locked N' Loaded
  Bernese Mountain Dog   12
Group 3rd   
Ch VeGrenan's Lady Gwenivere
  Bullmastiff   11
Group 4th   
GCh Karleo's Gold Rush
  Great Pyrenees   8
BPIG   
Ch VeGrenan's Lady Gwenivere
  Bullmastiff   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Vanderbilt's Let's Tie The Knot   Samoyed   0
Best Veteran In Group    Sasanoa Rhythm and Blues   Doberman Pinscher   0
Best Altered In Group   
Ch Ironbull's Red Bentley
  Bullmastiff   0
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Belnois Locked N' Loaded




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Briley's Black Onyx



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-0-3)
Ch VeGrenan's Lady Gwenivere

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch VeGrenan's Lady Gwenivere

Select Bitch
Ch VeGrenan's Lady Abigail


Sexually Altered Dog Class
1st Ch Ironbull's Red Bentley


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Logres' Ava Gardner



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Logres' Ava Gardner

Open Bitch Class
1st Logres' Ava Gardner

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Raven Altobello Girouard

7 & Over Veteran Bitch Class
1st Sasanoa Rhythm and Blues


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
CasaBali's Bow N Arrow

Best Of Opposite Sex
Treasured Jovo Von Gigantic Blau

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
CasaBali's Bow N Arrow


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
CasaBali's Bow N Arrow

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st CasaBali's Bow N Arrow


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Treasured Jovo Von Gigantic Blau

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Treasured Jovo Von Gigantic Blau

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Shorelines East West Shameless


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Karleo's Gold Rush

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Pyroni Dancing Queen



Open Bitch Class
1st Pyroni Sails To Monark


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Goldwater's Penelope



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Goldwater's Penelope

Open Bitch Class
1st Goldwater's Penelope


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Vanderbilt's Let's Tie The Knot



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Skansen's Right On Target




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Silcort Cindy




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services




Group 4 - Michael Hill Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Mersey Smooth Criminal
  Manchester Terrier   7
Group 2nd    Sanherpinc Olivia   Fox Terrier (Wire)   6
Group 3rd   
Ch Fairewood Frilly Knickers
  Norwich Terrier   5
Group 4th    Clara Charisma of Southfield   West Highland White Terrier   4
BPIG    Clara Charisma of Southfield   West Highland White Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Regalridge Waltzing Matilda
  Welsh Terrier   0
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Regalridge Chesapeake Charm



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Regalridge Chesapeake Charm

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Regalridge Chesapeake Charm


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Bernfield's Moorbern Moxie



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Bernfield's Moorbern Moxie

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bernfield's Moorbern Moxie


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Princess's Zoey Bright Eyes

Best Puppy In Breed
Princess's Zoey Bright Eyes



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Princess's Zoey Bright Eyes

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Princess's Zoey Bright Eyes


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Sanherpinc Olivia




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Kreuzritters Fall From Grace


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Mersey Smooth Criminal




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Fairewood Frilly Knickers




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Caudlewood Clyde's Last Legacy



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Regalridge Waltzing Matilda


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Clara Charisma of Southfield

Best Of Opposite Sex
Grinns Stryke While It's Hot

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Clara Charisma of Southfield

Best Puppy In Breed
Clara Charisma of Southfield


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Grinns Stryke While It's Hot

Open Dog Class
1st Grinns Stryke While It's Hot


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Clara Charisma of Southfield

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Clara Charisma of Southfield


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services




Group 5 - Michael Hill Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Chriscendo Connoisseur
  Pomeranian   14
Group 2nd   
Ch Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect
  Pug   13
Group 3rd   Ch Fwaggles Million Dollar Baby   Toy Manchester Terrier   12
Group 4th   
GChEx PekeEasy Thaishan Tracker
  Pekingese   11
BPIG    Xcel's Fairway Indecent Player   Chinese Crested   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Fwaggles 200th Time's The Charm
  Toy Manchester Terrier   0
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
Ch Jorivans Golden Sun Oden

Best Puppy In Breed
Xcel's Fairway Indecent Player


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Xcel's Fairway Indecent Player

Reserve Winners Dog
Fairway's Cut The Corner

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Xcel's Fairway Indecent Player

Open Dog Class
1st Fairway's Cut The Corner


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st A Wish N A Prayer Gardine


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ashstone Sailormade Im On Fire

Best Puppy In Breed
Ashstone Sailormade Im On Fire


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Versus Volcano Mano Gentis


Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Ashstone Sailormade Im On Fire

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ashstone Sailormade Im On Fire


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Kabecca Grayson Firefly




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Cheristar's Amelia Forgot Her Bikini!



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Azhar's Deal Me In

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kinduhaven's Sugar'N Sass

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Kinduhaven's Sugar'N Sass




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx PekeEasy Thaishan Tracker




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Chriscendo Connoisseur




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Calisa Crimson Imperial

Best Of Opposite Sex
Calisa Crimson Crush

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Calisa Crimson Imperial


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Calisa Crimson Imperial

Open Dog Class
1st Calisa Crimson Imperial


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Calisa Crimson Crush

Open Bitch Class
1st Calisa Crimson Crush


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx AgMCHS Fwaggles Million Dollar Baby



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Fwaggles 200th Time's The Charm


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services




Group 6 - Mike Macbeth Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Vetset Winner Takes It All   Poodle (Standard)   10
Group 2nd   
Ch Bluemount Silver Spirit
  Bulldog   7
Group 3rd   
Ch Brioche De La Bella Sombra
  French Bulldog   4
Group 4th   
Ch Arisu's I'm Your Man
  Shiba Inu   1
BPIG   Ch Vetset Winner Takes It All   Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Aristocrafts Back in Business
  French Bulldog   0
Best Veteran In Group   Ch Angelsun Intense Attraction   German Pinscher   0
Best Altered In Group    Camplaren's Acadian Quest   Schipperke   0
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Bluemount Silver Spirit

Best Of Opposite Sex
Muldoon Gemma Teller

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Muldoon Gemma Teller

Best Puppy In Breed
Muldoon Gemma Teller


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Muldoon Jax Teller

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Muldoon Jax Teller


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Muldoon Gemma Teller

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Muldoon Gemma Teller


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
Ch Brioche De La Bella Sombra

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Seulement Tissage Mes Reves


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Xentique Quasaring

7 & Over Veteran Dog Class
1st Ch Shalyn's Lasting Impression


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Aristocrafts Back in Business


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services



7 & Over Veteran Dog Class
1st Ch Angelsun Intense Attraction



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Axinite Thalpet Life Of Riley


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Axinite Thalpet Life Of Riley

Open Dog Class
1st Axinite Thalpet Life Of Riley



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Vetset Winner Takes It All

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ivylane Remington Steel

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Delphinium's Lady Of Fire

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Vetset Winner Takes It All


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Ivylane Remington Steel

Open Dog Class
1st Ivylane Remington Steel


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Delphinium's Lady Of Fire

Open Bitch Class
1st Delphinium's Lady Of Fire


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services



Sexually Altered Dog Class
1st Camplaren's Acadian Quest



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Arisu's I'm Your Man




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services


Group 7 - Mike Macbeth Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Copperridge's Win Advisory
  Australian Shepherd   7
Group 2nd   
GCh Timberline's Runnin' Wild
  German Shepherd Dog   3
Group 3rd   Ch Lyricisle's Orion The Hunter   Shetland Sheepdog   2
Group 4th    Cardigarden's Just a Pinch of Chili   Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   1
BPIG   
Garrison's Fortunate One
  Australian Shepherd   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Choisi Wish On a Star Hiayre   Belgian Shepherd Dog   0
Best Veteran In Group   
Ch Char-D Erick Not The Red
  Australian Cattle Dog   0
Best Altered In Group   
Ch Char-D Erick Not The Red
  Australian Cattle Dog   0
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Char-D I'm Sheila Red Rod


Sexually Altered Dog Class
1st Ch Char-D Erick Not The Red

7 & Over Veteran Dog Class
1st Ch Char-D Erick Not The Red


Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Char-D I'm Sheila Red Rod

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Char-D I'm Sheila Red Rod


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Copperridge's Win Advisory

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sheep's Kin Forever Rewritten

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Sheep's Kin Forever Rewritten

Best Puppy In Breed
Garrison's Fortunate One


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Garrison's Fortunate One

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Garrison's Fortunate One

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Risingstar's Take Two

7 & Over Veteran Dog Class
1st Ch Wenlisa's Command Performance


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Sheep's Kin Forever Rewritten

Reserve Winners Bitch
Zydeco's Fuzzy Firecracker Of Shalako

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Zydeco's Fuzzy Firecracker Of Shalako

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Sheep's Kin Forever Rewritten


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Choisi Wish On a Star Hiayre


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Timberline's Runnin' Wild



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Harmonia's Rise and Shine


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Lyricisle's Orion The Hunter




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Mike Macbeth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Cardigarden's Just a Pinch of Chili



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By