Markham Kennel Club
Thursday, August 24, 2017 - Show #4



Related Results

Conformation

Wednesday, August 23 (Show # 1)
Wednesday, August 23 (Show # 2)
Thursday, August 24 (Show # 3)
Thursday, August 24 (Show #4)



Results courtesy of:


-- Helene Belanger --
BPISS BPIS BBPIS GCh Maximilla’s Clever Piano Man
"Billy"
Owner/Handler: Helene Belanger, Sassytails Reg'd
www.sassytails.com


Best In Show
Judge: Judith Byrne
Shetland Sheepdog  
GCh Laureate Who Knew
Points: 120 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Judith Byrne
Bernese Mountain Dog  
GCh Belnois Sit Still Look Pretty
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Judith Byrne
Chinese Crested  
SassyTails I Go Commando








Group 1 - William Byrne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Seasyde Some Guys Have All The Luck
  Pointer   34
Group 2nd   
GCh Leaside's Cherry Creek Daisy
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   33
Group 3rd    Hillcrest Woodale Story Of My Life   Spaniel (English Springer)   29
Group 4th   
GCh Ambertru's Magical Quetip
  Retriever (Golden)   27
BPIG    Trax Northern Star Vega   Weimaraner   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Shanbro's Harlow Devonsleigh   Retriever (Labrador)   0
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Northrock's Full Morning Star

Best Of Opposite Sex
Northrock's Forever Yours

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Northrock's Full Morning Star

Best Puppy In Breed
Northrock's Full Morning Star


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Northrock's Full Morning Star

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Northrock's Full Morning Star


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Northrock's Forever Yours

Reserve Winners Bitch
Northrock's For The Joy Of It

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Northrock's Forever Yours
2nd Northrock's For The Joy Of It


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Duccio Da Buoninsegna


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Duccio Da Buoninsegna

Open Dog Class
1st Duccio Da Buoninsegna



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Seasyde Some Guys Have All The Luck




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GCh Leaside's Cherry Creek Daisy

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Whisperfield Storm Warning

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Stannyfield's True Patriot Love

Best Puppy In Breed
Stannyfield's True Patriot Love


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Stannyfield's True Patriot Love

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Stannyfield's True Patriot Love


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Leaside's Rainbow Connection

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Leaside's Rainbow Connection


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 13 pts (4-5-4-1)
GCh Ambertru's Magical Quetip

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Makani's Logan's Love Song

Best Of Winners: (4-5-4-1)
Homewrdbound California Dreamn

Best Puppy In Breed
Chestnut Toast Of The Town

Select Dog
GCh Gowrielea's Scots Wha Hae


Winners Dog: (4-5-4-1)
Gowrielea's Zeke

Reserve Winners Dog
Chestnut Toast Of The Town

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gemini's Creating A Scene At Maplelane
2nd Setherwood Wellington II

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Chestnut Toast Of The Town

Open Dog Class
1st Gowrielea's Zeke

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Gowrielea's You're In My Heart


Winners Bitch: (4-5-4-1)
Homewrdbound California Dreamn

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gowrielea's Flourish

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Homewrdbound California Dreamn
2nd Setherwood Umatilla

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Maplelane's I Love You

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Setherwood Nora

Open Bitch Class
1st Gowrielea's Flourish


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-3-3-0)
GChEx Maktawae Ausadie Star Of Orion

Best Of Opposite Sex
Maktawae Star Of D'Party

Best Puppy In Breed
Devonsleighs Walkingonsunshine

Select Dog
Ch Eagertrieves Paevalley Quanah



Winners Bitch: (0-3-3-0)
Maktawae Star Of D'Party

Reserve Winners Bitch
Chablais Midnight Magic

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Chablais Midnight Magic

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Maktawae Star Of D'Party
2nd Devonsleighs Walkingonsunshine

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Shanbro's Harlow Devonsleigh
2nd Devonsleigh's Black Truffles


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Shaankata's Spirit O'Clanagroe




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Hillcrest Woodale Story Of My Life

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hillcrest Woodale Brewed To Go

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Hillcrest Woodale Story Of My Life


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Hillcrest Woodale Brewed To Go

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Hillcrest Woodale Brewed To Go


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Oakpoint's Ultimate Showdown

Best Of Opposite Sex
Trax Northern Star Vega

Best Puppy In Breed
Trax Northern Star Vega

Select Bitch
Ch Silversmith Southern Star Lady Nova



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Trax Northern Star Vega

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Trax Northern Star Vega


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Judith Byrne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   GCh Ionesco du Grand Fresnoy   Borzoi   12
Group 2nd   
GCh Africanadian James T Kirk
  Basenji   11
Group 3rd   
Ch Blood Tracking Vom Branche
  Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired)   9
Group 4th   
GCh Palakore's Talisman
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   8
BPIG   
Ch Chetcote Dragon Fire
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   N/A
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Xzotika's Heaven Only Knows


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Xzotika's Heaven Only Knows

Open Dog Class
1st Xzotika's Heaven Only Knows



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Africanadian James T Kirk

Best Puppy In Breed
Bushwacker In Like Flynn


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Bushwacker In Like Flynn

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Bushwacker In Like Flynn



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ionesco du Grand Fresnoy




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-0-1-3)
GCh Palakore's Talisman

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Chetcote Dragon Fire

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Chetcote Dragon Fire

Select Bitch
Ch Sweet Little Lady Madonna


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-3)
Egbar's On Cloud Nine

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Egbar's On Cloud Nine



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Blood Tracking Vom Branche




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Upper Mountain Man In The Moon


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Lakilanni Shell Adore Me

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Lakilanni Shell Adore Me



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Southbreeze Class Act




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Judith Byrne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Claircreek Faro Do Atlantico
  Portuguese Water Dog   16
Group 2nd   
GCh Knatchbull's 5th Avenue Marquee
  Bullmastiff   12
Group 3rd   
GCh Belnois Sit Still Look Pretty
  Bernese Mountain Dog   11
Group 4th    Bosworth's My Texas Vacation   Great Dane   7
BPIG   
GCh Belnois Sit Still Look Pretty
  Bernese Mountain Dog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Northernpaws Bentley Attila   Mastiff   0
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
GCh Belnois Sit Still Look Pretty

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sweet Laax Tasmanska Elitte

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Sweet Laax Tasmanska Elitte

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Belnois Sit Still Look Pretty


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Sweet Laax Tasmanska Elitte

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sweet Laax Tasmanska Elitte


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Northernpaws Aspen

Reserve Winners Bitch
Northernpaws Cortina

Open Bitch Class
1st Northernpaws Aspen
2nd Northernpaws Cortina


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch IliasLegacy Serendipity Hebe

Best Of Opposite Sex
Makovey Noch Na Kupalu

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Makovey Noch Na Kupalu


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Makovey Noch Na Kupalu

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Makovey Noch Na Kupalu


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Bagheera Bella Deti Arbata

Open Bitch Class
1st Bagheera Bella Deti Arbata


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Knatchbull's 5th Avenue Marquee




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bosworth's My Texas Vacation


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Bosworth's My Texas Vacation

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bosworth's My Texas Vacation



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Northernpaws Bentley Attila



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Summerford's I Remember When 2nd



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-0-2-1)
GCh Claircreek Faro Do Atlantico

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Fado's Magical Inspiration

Best Puppy In Breed
Fado's Tesouro Dos Sonhos

Select Dog
Ch Seabury's Final Fantasea


Winners Dog: (1-0-2-1)
Fado's Tesouro Dos Sonhos

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Fado's Tesouro Dos Sonhos



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Eugen Arya Chanel




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Silcort Emma May



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Seatosky's Tramonto Italiano

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Seatosky's Tramonto Italiano


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Sandra Lex Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Thunderally's Putin On The Ritz
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   6
Group 2nd   
Ch Presbrooke Stand Back
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   5
Group 3rd   
GCh Clandara's I'm The One
  Staffordshire Bull Terrier   4
Group 4th   
GCh Haslemere Haggis Heads To Toulin
  Scottish Terrier   1
BPIG   
Ch Thunderally's Putin On The Ritz
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Zlatapraha Waller   Cesky Terrier   0
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Thunderally's Putin On The Ritz

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Thunderally's Putin On The Ritz




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Inspiration Day Break


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Zlatapraha Waller



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Presbrooke Stand Back




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Haslemere Haggis Heads To Toulin




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Clandara's I'm The One

Best Of Opposite Sex
Clandara Deltoro Fair Warning

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Clandara Deltoro Kid Rock


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Clandara Deltoro Kid Rock

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Clandara Deltoro Kid Rock


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Clandara Deltoro Fair Warning

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Clandara Deltoro Fair Warning


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - William Byrne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Rexroth's Angelina
  Miniature Pinscher   16
Group 2nd   
Ch Selah Leavin N Impression
  Havanese   15
Group 3rd   
GCh Castel's Montague
  Papillon   10
Group 4th   
Ch Dreamville Jersey Boy
  Pekingese   7
BPIG    Szulik's Mister Olaf   Toy Manchester Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
SassyTails I Go Commando
  Chinese Crested   0
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Lavenderhills Littleredgriffin

Best Of Opposite Sex
Embee's Lady Luck Of Mileslip

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Lavenderhills Littleredgriffin


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Lavenderhills Littleredgriffin

Open Dog Class
1st Lavenderhills Littleredgriffin

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Embee Brinklow Whirlwind


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Embee's Lady Luck Of Mileslip

Reserve Winners Bitch
Embee's Highland Moon

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Embee's Lady Luck Of Mileslip

Open Bitch Class
1st Embee's Highland Moon


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Maximilla's Clever Piano Man


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st SassyTails I Go Commando



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Xotic N Galaxie Always Bet On Black



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
Ch Selah Leavin N Impression

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Laurelgate Katie Hearts Delite

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Classical's Cake Walk

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Laurelgate Katie Hearts Delite


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Bailemos Pretty Fly For A White Guy

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bailemos Pretty Fly For A White Guy


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Classical's Cake Walk

Reserve Winners Bitch
Amistosa's Eleven Pipers Pipin

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Classical's Cake Walk

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Amistosa's Eleven Pipers Pipin


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Rexroth's Angelina




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Castel's Montague

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pikribbon Classic Style

Best Puppy In Breed
Pikribbon Classic Style



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Pikribbon Classic Style

Reserve Winners Bitch
Castel's Ruby Red Kisses

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pikribbon Classic Style

Open Bitch Class
1st Castel's Ruby Red Kisses


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
Ch Dreamville Jersey Boy

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Taeplace SoGangsta At Obsession




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Szulik's Mister Olaf

Best Puppy In Breed
Szulik's Mister Olaf


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Szulik's Mister Olaf

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Szulik's Mister Olaf



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - William Byrne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Gumby's Bearposh Ever After
  Chinese Shar-Pei   14
Group 2nd   
Ch Butterblac's BMW
  Schipperke   13
Group 3rd   
GCh Iroc Stargazing At Rugerlane
  Bulldog   12
Group 4th   
Ch Paris Dream Coconut
  French Bulldog   8
BPIG   
Ch Paris Dream Coconut
  French Bulldog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Seulement's Dream Quest   French Bulldog   0
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GCh Iroc Stargazing At Rugerlane

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jacib's Because Of You

Best Puppy In Breed
Jacib's Sweet As Honey

Select Bitch
Ch Jacib's Storytime



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Jacib's Because Of You

Reserve Winners Bitch
Jacib's Sweet As Honey

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Jacib's Sweet As Honey

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Jacib's Because Of You


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Gumby's Bearposh Ever After




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Commitment's Holy Diver




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
Ch Paris Dream Coconut

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Paris Dream Coconut


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Seulement's Dream Quest


Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
Fullofbull's Let Them Eat Cake

Reserve Winners Bitch
Jayron N Dewkists Justus

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Fullofbull's Let Them Eat Cake

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bullmarket Windridge Mercy Me

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Jayron N Dewkists Justus


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Owenbriar Keesbrook Black Ice




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Butterblac's BMW




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Schutzu's Memories Of Shente

Best Of Opposite Sex
Celamour Chip N Dale's Journey

Best Puppy In Breed
Celamour Chip N Dale's Journey



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Celamour Chip N Dale's Journey

Reserve Winners Bitch
Celamour's Into The Candyland

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Celamour's Into The Candyland

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Celamour Chip N Dale's Journey


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - William Byrne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Laureate Who Knew
  Shetland Sheepdog   16
Group 2nd    Myjoy Foxhaven Once A Witch Always A Witch Windfal   German Shepherd Dog   10
Group 3rd   
GCh Lambluv's If I Could Turn Back Time At MerryMops
  Old English Sheepdog   6
Group 4th   
GCh Tresrullah's Comic Book Guy
  Australian Shepherd   5
BPIG    Lynphil Sing Me A Song   Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Velvetfog Boysne Berry   Shetland Sheepdog   0
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Tresrullah's Comic Book Guy

Best Of Opposite Sex
ThundeRun's Turns Up The Heat

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Vulcan's Midnight Flyer


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Vulcan's Midnight Flyer

Open Dog Class
1st Vulcan's Midnight Flyer


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
ThundeRun's Turns Up The Heat

Open Bitch Class
1st ThundeRun's Turns Up The Heat


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Larkslane's Hallelujah



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Larkslane's Hallelujah

Open Bitch Class
1st Larkslane's Hallelujah


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Omega She's Got Flair

Best Puppy In Breed
Ennismoor Sunshine In My Pocket



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Omega She's Got Flair

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ennismoor Sunshine In My Pocket

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Omega She's Got Flair
2nd Ennismoor Sunshine In My Pocket


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Lambluv's If I Could Turn Back Time At MerryMops




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (4-1-1-0)
GCh Laureate Who Knew

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lynphil Sing Me A Song

Best Of Winners: (4-1-1-0)
Lynphil Sing Me A Song

Best Puppy In Breed
Lynphil Sing Me A Song


Winners Dog: (4-1-1-0)
Vision Allure Love

Reserve Winners Dog
Lynphil Enchanter

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Windyrose Zac Brown
2nd Dalgarnoch Hole In The Wall

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lynphil Enchanter

Open Dog Class
1st Vision Allure Love

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Velvetfog Boysne Berry


Winners Bitch: (4-1-1-0)
Lynphil Sing Me A Song

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lynphil Sing Me A Song


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 19th of October 2017 11:28:14 AM