Markham Kennel Club
Thursday, August 24, 2017 - Show # 3



Related Results

Conformation

Wednesday, August 23 (Show # 1)
Wednesday, August 23 (Show # 2)
Thursday, August 24 (Show # 3)
Thursday, August 24 (Show #4)



Results courtesy of:


-- Helene Belanger --
BPISS BPIS BBPIS GCh Maximilla’s Clever Piano Man
"Billy"
Owner/Handler: Helene Belanger, Sassytails Reg'd
www.sassytails.com


Best In Show
Judge: William Byrne
Portuguese Water Dog  
GCh Claircreek Faro Do Atlantico
Points: 121 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: William Byrne
Bull Terrier (Miniature)  
Ch Thunderally's Putin On The Ritz
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: William Byrne
Cesky Terrier   Zlatapraha Wonder








Group 1 - Judith Byrne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Seasyde Some Guys Have All The Luck
  Pointer   37
Group 2nd   
GCh Leaside's Cherry Creek Daisy
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   36
Group 3rd   
GChEx Maktawae Ausadie Star Of Orion
  Retriever (Labrador)   32
Group 4th    Ferngold Thr'ghly Modern Milie   Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)   25
BPIG    Ferngold Thr'ghly Modern Milie   Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Shanbro's Harlow Devonsleigh   Retriever (Labrador)   0
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Northrock's Full Morning Star

Best Of Opposite Sex
Northrock's For The Joy Of It

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Northrock's Full Morning Star

Best Puppy In Breed
Northrock's Full Morning Star


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Northrock's Full Morning Star

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Northrock's Full Morning Star


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Northrock's For The Joy Of It

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Northrock's For The Joy Of It


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Duccio Da Buoninsegna


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Duccio Da Buoninsegna

Open Dog Class
1st Duccio Da Buoninsegna



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Seasyde Some Guys Have All The Luck




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GCh Leaside's Cherry Creek Daisy

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Whisperfield Storm Warning

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Stannyfield's True Patriot Love

Best Puppy In Breed
Stannyfield's True Patriot Love


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Stannyfield's True Patriot Love

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Stannyfield's True Patriot Love


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Leaside's Rainbow Connection

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Leaside's Rainbow Connection


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 13 pts (4-4-4-2)
GCh Ambertru's Magical Quetip

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Gowrielea's Scots Wha Hae

Best Of Winners: (4-4-4-2)
Gowrielea's Zeke

Best Puppy In Breed
Gemini's Creating A Scene At Maplelane

Select Dog
Ch Meliagold's You've Got A Friend

Select Bitch
Ch Setherwood Isla


Winners Dog: (4-4-4-2)
Gowrielea's Zeke

Reserve Winners Dog
Gemini's Creating A Scene At Maplelane

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gemini's Creating A Scene At Maplelane
2nd Setherwood Wellington II

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Chestnut Toast Of The Town

Open Dog Class
1st Gowrielea's Zeke

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Gowrielea's You're In My Heart


Winners Bitch: (4-4-4-2)
Gowrielea's Flourish

Reserve Winners Bitch
Homewrdbound California Dreamn

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Homewrdbound California Dreamn
2nd Setherwood Umatilla

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Maplelane's I Love You

Open Bitch Class
1st Gowrielea's Flourish


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-3-4-0)
GChEx Maktawae Ausadie Star Of Orion

Best Of Opposite Sex
Chablais Midnight Magic

Best Puppy In Breed
Devonsleighs Walkingonsunshine

Select Dog
Ch Eagertrieves Paevalley Quanah



Winners Bitch: (0-3-4-0)
Chablais Midnight Magic

Reserve Winners Bitch
Maktawae Star Of D'Party

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Chablais Midnight Magic

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Maktawae Star Of D'Party
2nd Devonsleighs Walkingonsunshine

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Shanbro's Harlow Devonsleigh
2nd Devonsleigh's Black Truffles


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Shaankata's Spirit O'Clanagroe




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Especially Tri'n Make Me

Best Puppy In Breed
Especially Tri'n Make Me



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Especially Tri'n Make Me

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Especially Tri'n Make Me


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Hillcrest Woodale Story Of My Life

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hillcrest Woodale Brewed To Go

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Hillcrest Woodale Story Of My Life


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Hillcrest Woodale Brewed To Go

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Hillcrest Woodale Brewed To Go


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ferngold Thr'ghly Modern Milie

Best Puppy In Breed
Ferngold Thr'ghly Modern Milie



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Ferngold Thr'ghly Modern Milie

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ferngold Thr'ghly Modern Milie


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GCh Oakpoint's Ultimate Showdown

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Silversmith Southern Star Lady Nova

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Trax Northern Star Vega

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Silversmith Southern Star Lady Nova


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Trax Gordie Zigmund Forbes

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Trax Gordie Zigmund Forbes


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Trax Northern Star Vega

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Trax Northern Star Vega


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Sandra Lex Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Africanadian James T Kirk
  Basenji   11
Group 2nd   
GCh Upper Mountain Man In The Moon
  Greyhound   9
Group 3rd   
GCh Palakore's Talisman
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   7
Group 4th   
GCh Southbreeze Class Act
  Irish Wolfhound   2
BPIG   
Ch Chetcote Dragon Fire
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   N/A
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Xzotika's Heaven Only Knows


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Xzotika's Heaven Only Knows

Open Dog Class
1st Xzotika's Heaven Only Knows



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Africanadian James T Kirk

Select Dog
GCh Bushwacker Mercury Rising




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-0-1-3)
GCh Palakore's Talisman

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Chetcote Dragon Fire

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Chetcote Dragon Fire

Select Bitch
Ch Sweet Little Lady Madonna


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-3)
Egbar's On Cloud Nine

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Egbar's On Cloud Nine



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Blood Tracking Vom Branche




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Upper Mountain Man In The Moon


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Lakilanni Shell Adore Me

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Lakilanni Shell Adore Me



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Southbreeze Class Act




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - William Byrne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Claircreek Faro Do Atlantico
  Portuguese Water Dog   14
Group 2nd   
GCh Knatchbull's 5th Avenue Marquee
  Bullmastiff   11
Group 3rd   
Ch Eugen Arya Chanel
  Schnauzer (Giant)   10
Group 4th   
GCh Belnois Sit Still Look Pretty
  Bernese Mountain Dog   9
BPIG   
GCh Belnois Sit Still Look Pretty
  Bernese Mountain Dog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Northernpaws Bentley Attila   Mastiff   0
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
GCh Belnois Sit Still Look Pretty

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sweet Laax Tasmanska Elitte

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Sweet Laax Tasmanska Elitte

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Belnois Sit Still Look Pretty


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Sweet Laax Tasmanska Elitte

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sweet Laax Tasmanska Elitte


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Northernpaws Aspen

Reserve Winners Bitch
Northernpaws Cortina

Open Bitch Class
1st Northernpaws Aspen
2nd Northernpaws Cortina


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch IliasLegacy Serendipity Hebe

Best Of Opposite Sex
Makovey Noch Na Kupalu

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Bagheera Bella Deti Arbata


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Makovey Noch Na Kupalu

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Makovey Noch Na Kupalu


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Bagheera Bella Deti Arbata

Open Bitch Class
1st Bagheera Bella Deti Arbata


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Knatchbull's 5th Avenue Marquee




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Northernpaws Bentley Attila



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Summerford's I Remember When 2nd



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-2-0)
GCh Claircreek Faro Do Atlantico

Best Puppy In Breed
Fado's Tesouro Dos Sonhos

Select Dog
Ch Seabury's Final Fantasea


Winners Dog: (1-0-2-0)
Fado's Tesouro Dos Sonhos

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Fado's Tesouro Dos Sonhos



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Eugen Arya Chanel




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: William Byrne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Silcort Emma May



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Seatosky's Tramonto Italiano

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Seatosky's Tramonto Italiano


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Kim Reeder Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Thunderally's Putin On The Ritz
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   6
Group 2nd   
Ch Presbrooke Stand Back
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   5
Group 3rd    Clandara Deltoro Kid Rock   Staffordshire Bull Terrier   4
Group 4th   
GCh Haslemere Haggis Heads To Toulin
  Scottish Terrier   1
BPIG   
Ch Thunderally's Putin On The Ritz
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Zlatapraha Wonder   Cesky Terrier   0
Judge: Kim Reeder

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Thunderally's Putin On The Ritz

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Thunderally's Putin On The Ritz




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Reeder

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Inspiration Day Break



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Zlatapraha Wonder


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Reeder

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Presbrooke Stand Back




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Reeder

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Haslemere Haggis Heads To Toulin




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kim Reeder

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Clandara Deltoro Kid Rock

Best Of Opposite Sex
Clandara Deltoro Fair Warning

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Clandara Deltoro Kid Rock


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Clandara Deltoro Kid Rock

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Clandara Deltoro Kid Rock


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Clandara Deltoro Fair Warning

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Clandara Deltoro Fair Warning


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Sandra Lex Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Rexroth's Angelina
  Miniature Pinscher   18
Group 2nd   
Ch Dreamville Jersey Boy
  Pekingese   17
Group 3rd   
Ch Selah Leavin N Impression
  Havanese   15
Group 4th   
GCh CurlyQ's Christmas Star
  Pug   10
BPIG   
Ch Taeplace SoGangsta At Obsession
  Pekingese   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
SassyTails I Go Commando
  Chinese Crested   0
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Lavenderhills Littleredgriffin

Best Of Opposite Sex
Embee's Lady Luck Of Mileslip

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Lavenderhills Littleredgriffin

Best Puppy In Breed
Tallygolds Rainbow Cabella


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-0)
Lavenderhills Littleredgriffin

Open Dog Class
1st Lavenderhills Littleredgriffin

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Embee Brinklow Whirlwind


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
Embee's Lady Luck Of Mileslip

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tallygolds Rainbow Cabella

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tallygolds Rainbow Cabella

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Embee's Lady Luck Of Mileslip

Open Bitch Class
1st Embee's Highland Moon


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Maximilla's Clever Piano Man


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st SassyTails I Go Commando



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Xotic N Galaxie Always Bet On Black



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
Ch Selah Leavin N Impression

Best Of Opposite Sex
Classical's Cake Walk

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Classical's Cake Walk

Best Puppy In Breed
Classical's Cake Walk

Select Bitch
Ch Laurelgate Katie Hearts Delite


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Bailemos Pretty Fly For A White Guy

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bailemos Pretty Fly For A White Guy


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Classical's Cake Walk

Reserve Winners Bitch
Amistosa's Eleven Pipers Pipin

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Classical's Cake Walk

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Amistosa's Eleven Pipers Pipin


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Rexroth's Angelina




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Castel's Montague

Best Of Opposite Sex
Castel's Ruby Red Kisses

Best Puppy In Breed
Pikribbon Classic Style



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Castel's Ruby Red Kisses

Reserve Winners Bitch
Pikribbon Classic Style

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pikribbon Classic Style

Open Bitch Class
1st Castel's Ruby Red Kisses


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
Ch Dreamville Jersey Boy

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Taeplace SoGangsta At Obsession

Select Dog
Ch Taeplace SoGangsta At Obsession




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh CurlyQ's Christmas Star




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sandra Lex

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Szulik's Mister Olaf

Best Puppy In Breed
Szulik's Mister Olaf


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Szulik's Mister Olaf

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Szulik's Mister Olaf



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Judith Byrne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Gumby's Bearposh Ever After
  Chinese Shar-Pei   14
Group 2nd   
Ch Butterblac's BMW
  Schipperke   13
Group 3rd   
Ch Commitment's Holy Diver
  Chow Chow   12
Group 4th   
GCh Iroc Stargazing At Rugerlane
  Bulldog   11
BPIG    Bullmarket Windridge Mercy Me   French Bulldog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Seulement's Dream Quest   French Bulldog   0
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GCh Iroc Stargazing At Rugerlane

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jacib's Sweet As Honey

Best Puppy In Breed
Jacib's Sweet As Honey

Select Bitch
Ch Jacib's Storytime



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Jacib's Sweet As Honey

Reserve Winners Bitch
Jacib's Because Of You

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Jacib's Sweet As Honey

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Jacib's Because Of You


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Gumby's Bearposh Ever After




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Commitment's Holy Diver




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
Bullmarket Windridge Mercy Me

Best Puppy In Breed
Bullmarket Windridge Mercy Me

Select Bitch
Ch Paris Dream Coconut


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Seulement's Dream Quest


Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
Bullmarket Windridge Mercy Me

Reserve Winners Bitch
Jayron N Dewkists Justus

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Fullofbull's Let Them Eat Cake

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bullmarket Windridge Mercy Me

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Jayron N Dewkists Justus


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Owenbriar Keesbrook Black Ice




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Butterblac's BMW




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Schutzu's Memories Of Shente

Best Of Opposite Sex
Celamour Chip N Dale's Journey

Best Puppy In Breed
Celamour Chip N Dale's Journey



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Celamour Chip N Dale's Journey

Reserve Winners Bitch
Celamour's Into The Candyland

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Celamour's Into The Candyland

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Celamour Chip N Dale's Journey


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Judith Byrne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Laureate Who Knew
  Shetland Sheepdog   15
Group 2nd   
GCh Lambluv's If I Could Turn Back Time At MerryMops
  Old English Sheepdog   12
Group 3rd    Myjoy Foxhaven Once A Witch Always A Witch Windfal   German Shepherd Dog   10
Group 4th    Omega She's Got Flair   Collie (Rough)   5
BPIG    Ennismoor Sunshine In My Pocket   Collie (Rough)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Velvetfog Boysne Berry   Shetland Sheepdog   0
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Tresrullah's Comic Book Guy

Best Of Opposite Sex
ThundeRun's Turns Up The Heat

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Vulcan's Midnight Flyer


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Vulcan's Midnight Flyer

Open Dog Class
1st Vulcan's Midnight Flyer


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
ThundeRun's Turns Up The Heat

Open Bitch Class
1st ThundeRun's Turns Up The Heat


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Larkslane's Hallelujah



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Larkslane's Hallelujah

Open Bitch Class
1st Larkslane's Hallelujah


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Omega She's Got Flair

Best Puppy In Breed
Ennismoor Sunshine In My Pocket



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Omega She's Got Flair

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ennismoor Sunshine In My Pocket

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Omega She's Got Flair
2nd Ennismoor Sunshine In My Pocket


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh Lambluv's If I Could Turn Back Time At MerryMops

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tasiahills Endless Secret

Best Puppy In Breed
Tasiahills Endless Secret


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Tasiahills Endless Secret

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Tasiahills Endless Secret



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Judith Byrne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
GCh Laureate Who Knew

Best Puppy In Breed
Windyrose Zac Brown


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Vision Allure Love

Reserve Winners Dog
Windyrose Zac Brown

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Windyrose Zac Brown

Open Dog Class
1st Vision Allure Love



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 19th of October 2017 11:29:02 AM