Essex County Kennel Club
Saturday, September 3, 2016 - Show # 2



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Shelley Ford --
BIS Can GCHEX/AM/UKC CH Hellwigg's Let Freedom Reign CGN CD RN
Owner: Shelley Ford
Breeder: Wendy Haddrall
Presented by Norm Fargo


Best In Show
Judge: Janet Lobb
Miniature Pinscher  
Ch Rexroth's Angelina
Points: 124 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Janet Lobb
Miniature Pinscher  
Ch Rexroth's Angelina








Group 1 - Sue-Ellyn Rempel Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Neigenuveaux King Of The Road
  Barbet   22
Group 2nd    Benton Statue Of Liberty   Spaniel (Welsh Springer)   21
Group 3rd   
Ch Cerise Springfire's Hobo
  Spaniel (English Springer)   19
Group 4th   
Seasyde Some Guys Have All The Luck
  Pointer   18
BPIG   
Ch Neigenuveaux King Of The Road
  Barbet   N/A
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Neigenuveaux King Of The Road

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Neigenuveaux King Of The Road




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Regun Reno

Best Puppy In Breed
Regun Reno


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Regun Reno

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Regun Reno



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
Ch Seasyde Some Guys Have All The Luck

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Brackenmoor Somethingroyal

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Seasyde Some Guys Have All The Luck

Select Bitch
GChEx Brackenmoor The Duchess




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh Stonepeake's Wrtn In Stone

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Redlion's Invasion

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Redlion's Invasion


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Redlion's Invasion

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Redlion's Invasion



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-0-2-1)
Ch Grayvalley's Jaxon Brown

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Harborview's Frozn In Time At Bitagold

Select Dog
Ch Sandpiper's The Right Stuff


Winners Dog: (1-0-2-1)
Grayvalley's Jaxon Brown

Open Dog Class
1st Grayvalley's Jaxon Brown



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-4-0-0)
Citadel Smith And Rutherford

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kelrobin Shenanigans

Best Of Winners: (1-4-0-0)
Citadel Smith And Rutherford

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Callibreeze Girl's Got Rythem


Winners Dog: (1-4-0-0)
Citadel Smith And Rutherford

Open Dog Class
1st Citadel Smith And Rutherford


Winners Bitch: (1-4-0-0)
Kelrobin Shenanigans

Reserve Winners Bitch
Callibreeze Girl's Got Rythem

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Callibreeze Girl's Got Rythem
2nd Callibreeze Gone Fishing

Open Bitch Class
1st Kelrobin Shenanigans
2nd Fargoridge Just My Luck


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Roaneden's Pond Star




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Clussexx Whisper In The Wind

Best Puppy In Breed
Clussexx Whisper In The Wind


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Clussexx Whisper In The Wind

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Clussexx Whisper In The Wind



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Cerise Springfire's Hobo




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Ch Benton Statue Of Liberty

Best Of Opposite Sex
Trystyn's Merry Meadowlark

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Benton Statue Of Liberty

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Benton Statue Of Liberty


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Benton Statue Of Liberty

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Benton Statue Of Liberty


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Trystyn's Merry Meadowlark

Open Bitch Class
1st Trystyn's Merry Meadowlark


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Witzke's Midsummer Night's Dream of Truffles




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Starshine's The Other McFly V Liberty




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Sue-Ellyn Rempel Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Harambee's Luxmoore Of Wick
  Deerhound (Scottish)   15
Group 2nd   GCh Ionesco du Grand Fresnoy   Borzoi   14
Group 3rd   GCh Trakehndachs MS Precious Bunny   Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   13
Group 4th    Karontara Sylverwolf And Don't Call Me Sugar   Irish Wolfhound   7
BPIG    Trakehndachs How Lois Can U Go   Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   N/A
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ionesco du Grand Fresnoy




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Windbourne Remember Abdeka's Amber Eh

Best Puppy In Breed
Abdeka's Glenkinchie



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (3-2-0-1)
GCh Trakehndachs MS Precious Bunny

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Grandgables Wee Masterpiece

Best Of Winners: (3-2-0-1)
Trakehndachs How Lois Can U Go

Best Puppy In Breed
Trakehndachs How Lois Can U Go


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Wiretaps Fire Storm




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Harambee's Luxmoore Of Wick




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sue-Ellyn Rempel

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Endeavor's Kick It Up A Knotch At Spellbound

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh McCartney's Xpensive Date



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Janet Lobb Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Claircreek Faro Do Atlantico
  Portuguese Water Dog   14
Group 2nd   
GCh Baby Blue's Rogue
  Neapolitan Mastiff   13
Group 3rd   
Ch Uppercuts Chip Off The Block
  Boxer   10
Group 4th    Nerthus Fable Of Giant Dreams   Saint Bernard   8
BPIG   
Ch Uppercuts Chip Off The Block
  Boxer   N/A
Judge: Janet Lobb

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Alpenspirit Fine Red Wine

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Alpenbliss' Making Moonshine

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Alpenbliss' Making Moonshine




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Janet Lobb

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Uppercuts Chip Off The Block

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Cinnrhee Barquentine LHaveRivr

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Uppercuts Chip Off The Block




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Janet Lobb

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Mi-Ti's Force Of Habit

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Mi-Ti's Force Of Habit

Select Dog
Ch Cresswell's Medicine Man


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Mi-Ti's Force Of Habit

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Mi-Ti's Force Of Habit



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Janet Lobb

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Ch Chateaurouge's Va Va Va Voom

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Chateaurouge Veni Vidi Vici

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Chateaurouge's Va Va Va Voom


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Chateaurouge Veni Vidi Vici

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Chateaurouge Veni Vidi Vici


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Chateaurouge's Va Va Va Voom

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Chateaurouge's Va Va Va Voom


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Janet Lobb

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GCh Baby Blue's Rogue

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sherwood's Ol' Blue Eyes

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Sherwood's Ol' Blue Eyes


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Sherwood's Ol' Blue Eyes

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Sherwood's Ol' Blue Eyes


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Janet Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Ashmoors Wildgoose Chase




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Janet Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Claircreek Faro Do Atlantico

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Claircreek Masterpiece D'Matisse




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Janet Lobb

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Nerthus Fable Of Giant Dreams



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Nerthus Fable Of Giant Dreams

Reserve Winners Bitch
Giant Dreams Oracle Fable

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Giant Dreams Oracle Fable

Open Bitch Class
1st Nerthus Fable Of Giant Dreams


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Joe Lobb Top Dog
Points
Group 1st    Northcote O'Brady Taryn About   Lakeland Terrier   9
Group 2nd   Ch Bronwyn Rexroth In The Spot Light   Norwich Terrier   8
Group 3rd   
Glahms Golden Aelwen
  Dandie Dinmont Terrier   7
Group 4th   
Ch Obsession Philip The Handsome
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   6
BPIG    Northcote O'Brady Taryn About   Lakeland Terrier   N/A
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Crescent's V Raynaire Starting Over




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Camerata Ispy Monke C Monke Do

Best Puppy In Breed
Camerata Ispy Monke C Monke Do



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Camerata Ispy Monke C Monke Do

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Camerata Ispy Monke C Monke Do


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Equinox N Jazz Luceo Non Uro

Best Of Opposite Sex
Equinox N Jazz Ceilidh

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Equinox N Jazz Luceo Non Uro

Best Puppy In Breed
Equinox N Jazz Luceo Non Uro


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Equinox N Jazz Luceo Non Uro

Reserve Winners Dog
Equinox Mystic Mandrake

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Equinox N Jazz Luceo Non Uro

Open Dog Class
1st Equinox Mystic Mandrake


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Equinox N Jazz Ceilidh

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Equinox N Jazz Ceilidh


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ch Glahms Golden Aelwen



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Glahms Golden Aelwen

Open Bitch Class
1st Glahms Golden Aelwen


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Outfoxed Whole Lotta Love


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Outfoxed Whole Lotta Love

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Outfoxed Whole Lotta Love



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Northcote O'Brady Taryn About

Best Puppy In Breed
Northcote O'Brady Taryn About



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Northcote O'Brady Taryn About

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Northcote O'Brady Taryn About


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Bronwyn Rexroth In The Spot Light




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Obsession Philip The Handsome

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Obsession Philip The Handsome




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Joe Lobb Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Rexroth's Angelina
  Miniature Pinscher   31
Group 2nd   
GCh Deebet's Robin Hood
  Toy Manchester Terrier   30
Group 3rd   
GCh Ashstone's Atria
  Havanese   29
Group 4th   
Cantex BlueJays' Top Dog
  Italian Greyhound   20
BPIG   
Ch Rexroth's Angelina
  Miniature Pinscher   N/A
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-3-1-0)
Ch Halfmoon Tinker Taylor

Best Of Opposite Sex
Halfmoon Amelia Electra

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-0)
Halfmoon Amelia Electra

Best Puppy In Breed
Carver Halfmoon Can I Be Frank


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-0)
Coverdale Fade Into Midnight

Reserve Winners Dog
Carver Halfmoon Can I Be Frank

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Carver Halfmoon Can I Be Frank

Open Dog Class
1st Coverdale Fade Into Midnight


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-0)
Halfmoon Amelia Electra

Reserve Winners Bitch
Midsummers Scottish Heather

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Midsummers Scottish Heather

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Halfmoon Amelia Electra

Open Bitch Class
1st Altobello's Tried N True At C


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Hallmark Pfarrell At Cornsilk


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Hallmark Pfarrell At Cornsilk

Open Dog Class
1st Hallmark Pfarrell At Cornsilk



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (3-3-1-2)
GCh Ashstone's Atria

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch XR Havoc On The High Seas

Best Of Winners: (3-3-1-2)
Amistosa's Gone With The Wind

Best Puppy In Breed
Amistosa's Gone With The Wind

Select Bitch
GCh Oldhavanas Shes Got The Spirit


Winners Dog: (3-3-1-2)
Avalons Queens Champion

Reserve Winners Dog
Joyaseda's Ace Of Hearts

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Joyaseda's Ace Of Hearts

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Eversprings Front Paige News

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Avalons Queens Champion


Winners Bitch: (3-3-1-2)
Amistosa's Gone With The Wind

Reserve Winners Bitch
Giocoso's Joy For Sonrisas

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Amistosa's Gone With The Wind

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Giocoso's Joy For Sonrisas
2nd Avalons Leather And Lace


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Ch Cantex BlueJays' Top Dog


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Cantex BlueJays' Top Dog

Open Dog Class
1st Cantex BlueJays' Top Dog



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
Ch Touche's Mandate

Best Of Opposite Sex
Chansuki's I Am A Flirt

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Chansuki's I Am A Flirt

Best Puppy In Breed
Chansuki's I Am A Flirt

Select Dog
GCh Denim Summer Magic


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Chiyoko's Sho Mei At Chansuki

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Chiyoko's Sho Mei At Chansuki


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Chansuki's I Am A Flirt

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Chansuki's I Am A Flirt


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Rexroth's Angelina

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Rexroth's Angelina




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
Ch Cornsilk I'm Here For The Party

Best Puppy In Breed
Cornsilks Paw Patrol


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Cornsilks Paw Patrol

Reserve Winners Dog
Marric's Been There Dun That PH

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Cornsilks Paw Patrol

Open Dog Class
1st Marric's Been There Dun That PH



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Sugarlamb Tempest Ina Teapot

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sugarlamb's Storm In A Teacup

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Sugarlamb Tempest Ina Teapot

Best Puppy In Breed
Sugarlamb Tempest Ina Teapot


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Sugarlamb's Storm In A Teacup

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Sugarlamb's Storm In A Teacup


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Sugarlamb Tempest Ina Teapot

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Sugarlamb Tempest Ina Teapot


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Pomroth Good Golly Miss Molly

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Pomroth Good Golly Miss Molly




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
Ch Eaglesdare Wonton With The Taun Taun

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh MnSpaws Glitz And Glamour

Select Dog
GCh Claripugs The Diplomat



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Joe Lobb

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Deebet's Robin Hood




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Kathrine Grant Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Dawin Hot Cakes
  Poodle (Standard)   12
Group 2nd    Matchless Anthem 4 Big Creek   Dalmatian   9
Group 3rd   
Ch Keerocka's NeverEnding Story For Purrkees
  Keeshond   6
Group 4th   
Ch Superlative's Dirty Karma
  German Pinscher   1
BPIG    Classique The Sorceress   Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Matchless Anthem 4 Big Creek

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hispot's Back On The Streets

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Matchless Anthem 4 Big Creek


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Matchless Anthem 4 Big Creek

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Matchless Anthem 4 Big Creek


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Hispot's Back On The Streets

Reserve Winners Bitch
Big Creek Doc Star From Tramac

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Big Creek Doc Star From Tramac

Open Bitch Class
1st Hispot's Back On The Streets


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Superlative's Dirty Karma

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Legacy's Tango At Superlative




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-1-1-2)
Ch Keerocka's NeverEnding Story For Purrkees

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Keesridge The Essence Of Zivah

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-2)
Keesridge Appa Almighty

Best Puppy In Breed
Keesridge Set Fire To Th'Reign

Select Bitch
Ch Keesridge's Raevyn Beauty


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-2)
Keesridge Appa Almighty

Open Dog Class
1st Keesridge Appa Almighty


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-2)
Keesridge Set Fire To Th'Reign

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Keesridge Set Fire To Th'Reign


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GCh Dawin Hot Cakes

Best Puppy In Breed
Classique The Sorceress



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Classique The Sorceress

Reserve Winners Bitch
Hiprofile Reach For The Sky

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Hiprofile Reach For The Sky

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Classique The Sorceress


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Kathrine Grant Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   Ch Moonshadow Mind Games   Puli   15
Group 2nd   Ch Quiche's Luck Be A Lady   Bouvier des Flandres   14
Group 3rd   Ch Wenlisa's I Got A Girl Crush   Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   13
Group 4th    Dershimer Alea V Elite Design Tokaye   German Shepherd Dog   12
BPIG    Regaloake's Keltic Bliss   Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-0-1)
Ch Sierra Hearts Desire

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Hatarvolgyi Ezustcsillag America Captain

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-1)
Hatarvolgyi Ezustcsillag America Captain


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-1)
Callibreeze Kiss And Tell

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Callibreeze Kiss And Tell


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Quiche's Luck Be A Lady




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Dershimer Alea V Elite Design Tokaye



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Tiszai Hullamtoro Buco

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Nyirsegfia Renegade



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Tiszai Hullamtoro Buco

Reserve Winners Bitch
Csodavirag Ocean

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Tiszai Hullamtoro Buco
2nd Csodavirag Ocean


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Moonshadow Mind Games




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
Shonba's Hail Storm

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Herdabout Watts Of Fun

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Regaloake's Keltic Bliss

Select Bitch
Ch Herdabout Totally Shocking



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Shonba's Hail Storm

Reserve Winners Bitch
Regaloake's Keltic Bliss

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Regaloake's Keltic Bliss

Open Bitch Class
1st Shonba's Hail Storm


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kathrine Grant

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Wenlisa's I Got A Girl Crush




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 20th of July 2017 09:45:41 AM