Tantramar Kennel Club
Sunday, May 17, 2015 - Show 3



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, May 16 (Show 1)
Saturday, May 16 (Show 2)
Sunday, May 17 (Show 3)
Sunday, May 17 (Show 4)

Obedience

Saturday, May 16 (Obedience Trial 1)
Sunday, May 17 (Obedience Trial 2)

Rally Obedience

Saturday, May 16 (Rally Obedience Trial 1)
Sunday, May 17 (Rally Obedience Trial 2)



Results courtesy of:




Best In Show
Judge: Dianne Miller
Manchester Terrier  
Ch Mersey Smooth Criminal
Points: 106 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Dianne Miller
Shetland Sheepdog  
Ch Paray's Fabulousity
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Dianne Miller
Dalmatian   Baby Boy








Group 1 - Dianne Miller Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Amberview Socie'te' Cartier
  Retriever (Golden)   21
Group 2nd   
Ch Whidbey's Charleston Chew
  Spaniel (Clumber)   13
Group 3rd   
GCh Everwoods All Fired Up
  Retriever (Labrador)   12
Group 4th   
GCh WraggeRun n' Dakotah's Ozzy Rules
  Setter (English)   4
BPIG   
Ch Jackson's This Kiss at Eirene
  Retriever (Golden)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Ignatio del Fiume
  Lagotto Romagnolo   0
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
HickoryTavern Secret Entourage



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
HickoryTavern Secret Entourage

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st HickoryTavern Secret Entourage


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Ignatio del Fiume



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (3-3-1-1)
GCh Amberview Socie'te' Cartier

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Jackson's This Kiss at Eirene

Best Of Winners: (3-3-1-1)
Marigold Summer Rain

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Jackson's This Kiss at Eirene


Winners Dog: (3-3-1-1)
Goldhaven's Beauregard

Reserve Winners Dog
Goldnote's Macintyre Of Argyle

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Goldhaven's Beauregard
2nd Backroad Duck Duck Gooze

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Goldnote's Macintyre Of Argyle


Winners Bitch: (3-3-1-1)
Marigold Summer Rain

Reserve Winners Bitch
Goldiva's Meet Me In The Garden

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Marigold Summer Rain
2nd Backroad Diamore Dream

Open Bitch Class
1st Goldiva's Meet Me In The Garden

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Goldhaven's You've Got Me Babe


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-4-1-1)
GCh Everwoods All Fired Up

Best Of Opposite Sex
Loyal Labradors Leighra Laced with Promise

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-1)
Loyal Labradors Leighra Laced with Promise

Best Puppy In Breed
Startop Everwood Infamous Angel

Select Bitch
GCh Staghorn 'N Kindspirit Have It


Winners Dog: (2-4-1-1)
Camlab's Eagertrieve Outlaw

Reserve Winners Dog
Meadowmeres Mighty Moe

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Camlab's Eagertrieve Outlaw

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Meadowmeres Mighty Moe


Winners Bitch: (2-4-1-1)
Loyal Labradors Leighra Laced with Promise

Reserve Winners Bitch
Startop Everwood Infamous Angel

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Startop Everwood Infamous Angel

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Loyal Labradors Leighra Laced with Promise

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Kindspirit Begins Home

Open Bitch Class
1st Wildbrook Camlab Serendipity


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh WraggeRun n' Dakotah's Ozzy Rules




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Shadyhill's Prince Jack

Best Puppy In Breed
Shadyhill's Prince Jack


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Shadyhill's Prince Jack

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shadyhill's Prince Jack



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Whidbey's Charleston Chew




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Akar Sir Newman At Egerton NS



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Akar's Atlantic Red Fern


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Zoldmali Moka

Best Puppy In Breed
Zoldmali Moka



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Zoldmali Moka

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Zoldmali Moka


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 2 - Mel Saranchuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch GrandCru Is Solinas
  Greyhound   12
Group 2nd   Ch Trumphill's Exquisite Lizzie   Rhodesian Ridgeback   11
Group 3rd   
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer
  Whippet   9
Group 4th    Raydachs Rippin Good   Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired)   8
BPIG    Genson's Ginger Snap   Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Genson's Flower Power   Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   0
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Corkery's Caught In The Act

Best Of Opposite Sex
Corkery's Take the Cake

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Corkery's Caught In The Act

Best Puppy In Breed
Corkery's Caught In The Act


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Corkery's Caught In The Act

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Corkery's Caught In The Act


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Corkery's Take the Cake

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Corkery's Take the Cake


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Kleinteck Six Days in May MLC



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Kleinteck Six Days in May MLC

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Kleinteck Six Days in May MLC


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Rhill's New Hope At Ashdown MS

Best Puppy In Breed
Genson's Ginger Snap



Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Genson's Ginger Snap

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Genson's Flower Power


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Genson's Sharpshooter




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Raydachs Rippin Good

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Harbour Deep Rollin In Clover SW




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch GrandCru Is Solinas




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Pitlochry's Zack

Best Puppy In Breed
Pitlochry's Zack


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Pitlochry's Zack

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Pitlochry's Zack

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Beyond Yonder I Like Warm Hugs



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh Trumphill's Exquisite Lizzie

Select Bitch
Ch Paradigm's Winds Of Winter



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Ridishia Closer To The Heart


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Lorricbrook Albelarm Believer




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 3 - Dianne Miller Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind
  Boxer   22
Group 2nd   
Ch Sioul's Black Caviar
  Doberman Pinscher   20
Group 3rd   
Belnois Locked N' Loaded
  Bernese Mountain Dog   19
Group 4th   
Ch Lagarada's Celtic Magic
  Great Dane   18
BPIG   
Dushanbe's Dreamboat
  Samoyed   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Britlinblue Dancin in the Moonlite   Great Dane   0
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Belnois Locked N' Loaded


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Belnois Locked N' Loaded

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Belnois Locked N' Loaded



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh Briley's Wild As The Wind

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tiamats Cruzn Beyond The Flirt

Best Puppy In Breed
Tiamats Cruzn Beyond The Flirt


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Tiamats Cruzn Beyond The Flirt

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Tiamats Cruzn Beyond The Flirt



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Pine Ridge's Huckleberry Finn




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Sioul's Black Caviar




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Riverwest Becca

Best Puppy In Breed
Riverwest Becca



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Riverwest Becca

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Riverwest Becca


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-1-3-2)
GCh Lagarada's Celtic Magic

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Britlinblues Walking On Sunshine

Best Of Winners: (1-1-3-2)
CasaBali's RockIt Fuel

Best Puppy In Breed
Karador's Sweet And Hot

Select Dog
Ch Karador's Fish House Punch


Winners Dog: (1-1-3-2)
CasaBali's RockIt Fuel

Open Dog Class
1st CasaBali's RockIt Fuel

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Britlinblue Dancin in the Moonlite


Winners Bitch: (1-1-3-2)
Karador's Sweet And Hot

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Karador's Sweet And Hot


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Karleo's Gold Rush




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Belouro's Copper Baie Fine

Best Of Opposite Sex
Goldwater's Silver Tip

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Belouro's Copper Baie Fine


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Belouro's Copper Baie Fine

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Belouro's Copper Baie Fine


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Goldwater's Silver Tip

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Goldwater's Silver Tip


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-1-1)
Dushanbe's Dreamboat

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Dushanbe's Let It Snow

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-1)
Dushanbe's Dreamboat

Best Puppy In Breed
Dushanbe's Dreamboat

Select Dog
Ch Snowshoe's Ja'Makin' Trouble At O'Blako


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-1)
Dushanbe's Dreamboat

Reserve Winners Dog
Dushanbe's What's the Scoop

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dushanbe's What's the Scoop

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dushanbe's Dreamboat


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-1)
Dushanbe's Oh What Fun

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dushanbe Manshe Black Diamond

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dushanbe's Oh What Fun

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dushanbe Manshe Black Diamond


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Silcort Cindy




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 4 - Dianne Miller Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Mersey Smooth Criminal
  Manchester Terrier   3
Group 2nd   
Rootn Polarexpress By Chewbacca
  Bull Terrier   2
Group 3rd   
Keepsake Abegweit Willie
  Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   1
Group 4th    Maybush Red G'Day Shayla   Australian Terrier   0
BPIG   
Keepsake Abegweit Willie
  Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Maybush Red G'Day Shayla

Best Puppy In Breed
Maybush Red G'Day Shayla



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Maybush Red G'Day Shayla

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Maybush Red G'Day Shayla


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Rootn Polarexpress By Chewbacca



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Mersey Smooth Criminal




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Dianne Miller

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Keepsake Abegweit Willie

Best Puppy In Breed
Keepsake Abegweit Willie


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Keepsake Abegweit Willie

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Keepsake Abegweit Willie



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 5 - Mel Saranchuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx PekeEasy Thaishan Tracker
  Pekingese   13
Group 2nd   
GCh Cheristar's It's In His Kiss
  Miniature Pinscher   11
Group 3rd    Chriscendo Call Of The Sun   Pomeranian   9
Group 4th    Lorelei Little V Tani Kazari   Affenpinscher   8
BPIG    PekeEasy Princess Mia   Pekingese   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group No Entry
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Lorelei Little V Tani Kazari



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Lorelei Little V Tani Kazari

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Lorelei Little V Tani Kazari


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Sigma Chi's Audrey at Whimsy




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Jorivans Golden Sun Oden


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Zhen's Three Ring Circus

Open Dog Class
1st Zhen's Three Ring Circus



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Marbet Simple Pleasure



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Marbet Simple Pleasure

Reserve Winners Bitch
Marbet Connect The Dots

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Marbet Simple Pleasure

Open Bitch Class
1st Marbet Connect The Dots


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Cheristar's It's In His Kiss

Best Of Opposite Sex
Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss

Best Puppy In Breed
Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Gnomehavens Saint Camber

Best Puppy In Breed
Gnomehavens Saint Camber


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Gnomehavens Saint Camber

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gnomehavens Saint Camber



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChEx PekeEasy Thaishan Tracker

Best Of Opposite Sex
PekeEasy Princess Mia

Best Puppy In Breed
PekeEasy Princess Mia



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
PekeEasy Princess Mia

Open Bitch Class
1st PekeEasy Princess Mia


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Chriscendo Call Of The Sun


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Chriscendo Call Of The Sun

Open Dog Class
1st Chriscendo Call Of The Sun



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-2-0-0)
Annadeans Spinacake Emillie



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Annadeans Spinacake Emillie

Open Bitch Class
1st Annadeans Spinacake Emillie


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Rustic Lane Gold Digger at Fwaggle



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald




Group 6 - Mel Saranchuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Adessi Elemental Afterglow
  Poodle (Standard)   8
Group 2nd   
Ch Onsengeltje Saturday Nite Live
  Dalmatian   7
Group 3rd   
Ch Bluemount Silver Shadow
  Bulldog   6
Group 4th   
GCh Seawind's Rocky Shore
  Keeshond   5
BPIG    Vetset Winner Takes It All   Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Baby Boy   Dalmatian   0
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Bluemount Silver Shadow




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Onsengeltje Saturday Nite Live


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Baby Boy



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Temerity Lightning Bug




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Seawind's Rocky Shore

Best Of Opposite Sex
Seawind's Stayin' In Da Port



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Seawind's Stayin' In Da Port

Open Bitch Class
1st Seawind's Stayin' In Da Port


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge:

Best Puppy In Show
Vetset Winner Takes It All

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GCh Adessi Elemental Afterglow

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bellefleet Sanvar Bogart

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Vetset Winner Takes It All

Best Puppy In Breed
Vetset Winner Takes It All


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Bellefleet Sanvar Bogart

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bellefleet Sanvar Bogart


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Vetset Winner Takes It All

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Vetset Winner Takes It All


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Loghavens Furever On My Mind AJ




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald


Group 7 - Mel Saranchuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Copperridge's Win Advisory
  Australian Shepherd   21
Group 2nd   
GCh Timberline's Runnin' Wild
  German Shepherd Dog   20
Group 3rd    Immerzu Guessing Game   Puli   19
Group 4th   
Cardross M'Lady Pure N Sweet
  Collie (Smooth)   18
BPIG   
Ch Paray's Fabulousity
  Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Chaotic's Legacy   Briard   0
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Agassiz's Come From Away




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Copperridge's Win Advisory

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Somom's Divine Glory

Best Puppy In Breed
Somom's Blue Summer Heat



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Somom's Blue Summer Heat

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Somom's Blue Summer Heat


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Chaotic's Legacy



Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Bannerstone Highcroft Seashine

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Feoras Burn Notice

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Bannerstone Highcroft Seashine

Best Puppy In Breed
Bannerstone Highcroft Seashine


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Feoras Fierce Commotion

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Feoras Fierce Commotion


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Bannerstone Highcroft Seashine

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bannerstone Highcroft Seashine


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Cardross M'Lady Pure N Sweet

Best Puppy In Breed
Feoras Medway's Brave & Merry



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Feoras Medway's Brave & Merry

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Feoras Medway's Brave & Merry


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Timberline's Runnin' Wild




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Immerzu Guessing Game

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Immerzu Ace High



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Immerzu Guessing Game

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Immerzu Guessing Game


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Stonepillar's Aloysius




Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-3-2-1)
GCh Paray's Fabulousity

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh TrueSpirit Brown Sugar Spencer

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Paray's Fabulousity

Select Dog
Ch NIkkilen's Designer



Winners Bitch: (0-3-2-1)
Truespirit Nikkilen Summersong

Reserve Winners Bitch
Truespirits Constellation

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Truespirit Nikkilen Summersong

Open Bitch Class
1st Truespirits Constellation
2nd Nikkilen's Sweet And Sassy


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Feldberg Canadaday Firewrks LT

Best Of Opposite Sex
Vastgota Mary Poppins LT

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Feldberg Canadaday Firewrks LT



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Vastgota Mary Poppins LT

Open Bitch Class
1st Vastgota Mary Poppins LT


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Curig FaerieTale Keltic Magick

Best Puppy In Breed
Curig FaerieTale Keltic Magick



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Curig FaerieTale Keltic Magick

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Curig FaerieTale Keltic Magick


Class results courtesy of: John Macdonald
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 24th of November 2017 05:58:21 PM