Guelph & District Kennel Club
Sunday, April 19, 2015



Related Results


Results courtesy of:

-- Pat Blenkey --
GCh. Liberator's Power Play
Breeder/Owner/Handler: Pat Blenkey & Brian Casey
www.wrathliberator.com



-- Shelley Camm --
MBISS Am,Cdn,UK,Fr NL & Lux. Ch. Yasashiikuma Lest We Forget
Breeder/Owner: Shelley Camm
www.yasashiikuma.com


Best In Show
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat
Poodle (Standard)  
Ch Dawin In Hot Pursuit
Points: 273 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat
Retriever (Golden)  
Blackpool Jersey Girl
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat
Portuguese Water Dog  
Wheatley's Melt My Heart
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat
Great Pyrenees  
Ch Pyrview Solan Warrior King
Best Altered In Show
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat
Great Pyrenees  Ch Woolmarsh Prestonfield Oriana








Group 1 - Edgar Bajona Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Roaneden's Pond Star
  Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)   77
Group 2nd   
GCh Conquerer Steadmor Cheap Trick
  Retriever (Golden)   65
Group 3rd   
Ch WynRidge's Make It So
  Spaniel (American Cocker)   52
Group 4th   
Ch Perryglen's Justdoitat Coquetel
  Pointer   45
BPIG   
Blackpool Jersey Girl
  Retriever (Golden)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Bogie One Over At Tollhaven   Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)   0
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-5-1-1)
GChEx Flacon d'Paris of Neigenuveaux

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Ginkgo De Treasures Daytona

Best Of Winners: (1-5-1-1)
Neigenuveaux Just4barbugaulois

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Yara Biscay's For Butterblac


Winners Dog: (1-5-1-1)
Barbochos Rick's

Open Dog Class
1st Barbochos Rick's


Winners Bitch: (1-5-1-1)
Neigenuveaux Just4barbugaulois

Reserve Winners Bitch
Yara Biscay's For Butterblac

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ginkgo de Cleo Grantham Gaia

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Yara Biscay's For Butterblac
2nd Yyteri Biscay's Unique Onyx

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Northrock Diamond In The Ruff

Open Bitch Class
1st Neigenuveaux Just4barbugaulois


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh Perryglen's Justdoitat Coquetel

Best Puppy In Breed
GChEx Brackenmoor Somethingroyal

Select Bitch
GChEx Brackenmoor Somethingroyal




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-1-1-3)
GCh Legacyk In Your Dreams

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Aspenglow's Too Hot To Handle

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-3)
Stannyfield Whole Lotta Trouble

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Aspenglow's Too Hot To Handle

Select Bitch
Ch Topthat's A Lot More Action


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-3)
Stannyfield Whole Lotta Trouble

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Stannyfield Whole Lotta Trouble


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-3)
Fogelhund's Smokin Oakley

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Fogelhund's Smokin Oakley


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Stonepeake's Wrtn In Stone




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Rush's Little Black Dress

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Rush's Wild Yonder

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Rush's Wild Yonder



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Rush's Little Black Dress

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rowansgaard Polly Toodles

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Rowansgaard Polly Toodles

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Rush's Little Black Dress


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 12 pts (4-6-1-2)
GCh Conquerer Steadmor Cheap Trick

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Storiline's Highland Braveheart

Best Of Winners: (4-6-1-2)
Baileymist Kiss D Boyz G'bye

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Blackpool Jersey Girl

Select Bitch
GCh Blackpool Jersey Girl


Winners Dog: (4-6-1-2)
Ambertru N Baileymist Hyjinx

Reserve Winners Dog
Grayvalley's Living The Dream

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Grayvalley's Living The Dream

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st LB's Golden Spark

Open Dog Class
1st Ambertru N Baileymist Hyjinx
2nd Haydene Love Of Trouble


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-0-2)
Ch Shanbro's Chiffon Devonsleigh

Best Of Opposite Sex
Cawarra's Hi Calibre Corvette

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-2)
Devonsleigh It Takes A Village

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Shanbro's Chiffon Devonsleigh

Select Bitch
Ch Staghorn's Molly Girl Brown


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-2)
Cawarra's Hi Calibre Corvette

Open Dog Class
1st Cawarra's Hi Calibre Corvette


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-2)
Devonsleigh It Takes A Village

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Devonsleigh It Takes A Village


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 11 pts (2-4-4-2)
GChEx Roaneden's Pond Star

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Roaneden's Brightest Star

Best Of Winners: (2-4-4-2)
Roaneden's Brightest Star

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Roaneden's Brightest Star

Select Dog
Ch Roaneden's Moral High Road

Select Bitch
Ch Katyra's Repeat After Mee


Winners Dog: (2-4-4-2)
Tollhaven Vader

Reserve Winners Dog
Kylador's Rock My World

Open Dog Class
1st Tollhaven Vader
2nd Kylador's Rock My World


Winners Bitch: (2-4-4-2)
Roaneden's Brightest Star

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kalmegess Pure Scarlet Vintage

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Roaneden's Brightest Star

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kalmegess Pure Scarlet Vintage
2nd Kishkahdina Pi

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Kylador's Pedal To The Metal

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Bogie One Over At Tollhaven
2nd Kalmegess' Polar Ice Princess


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Fantail's Out Of The Blue



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Fantail's Out Of The Blue

Open Bitch Class
1st Fantail's Out Of The Blue


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Bran Linn Braxfield Xpert Advice




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-2-0)
Ch Aislingcudo Is Daly Rathmoir

Select Dog
GCh Shireoak Iced Sensation


Winners Dog: (2-0-2-0)
Aislingcudo Is Caiseal Na Ri

Reserve Winners Dog
Clancuddy's Seize The Day

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Aislingcudo Is Caiseal Na Ri

Open Dog Class
1st Clancuddy's Seize The Day



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Lucky Morn Firecracker




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-4-1-0)
GCh WynRidge's Make It So

Best Of Opposite Sex
Silkroad's A Rare Penny

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-0)
Ashleysown Grand Illusions

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh WynRidge's Make It So


Winners Dog: (2-4-1-0)
Ashleysown Grand Illusions

Reserve Winners Dog
Sassycreek's These Jazz Hands

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Ashleysown Grand Illusions

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Sassycreek's These Jazz Hands


Winners Bitch: (2-4-1-0)
Silkroad's A Rare Penny

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kelgerri's I'm A Ten

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kelgerri's I'm A Ten
2nd Kelgerri's Wynridge Mockingjay

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Silkroad's A Rare Penny
2nd Calowa Lurians Kelgerri Wth


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh RiverMist Broxden Best I Feather Seen




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Ch Lojo's Follow You Follow Me

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Lojo's Follow You Follow Me


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Lojo's Follow You Follow Me

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lojo's Follow You Follow Me



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-0-1)
GCh DerbyNOxford’s Lady of Sonnets

Best Of Opposite Sex
Foxboro's Likely Story

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-1)
Foxboro's Likely Story


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Ourdreams Light Em Up

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Vizslavilla's Memphis

Best Puppy In Breed
Ourdreams Light Em Up


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Ourdreams Light Em Up

Reserve Winners Dog
Ferngold's Royal Sterling

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ferngold's Royal Sterling

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ourdreams Light Em Up


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Vizslavilla's Memphis

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ourdream Kelgerri Playnwitfire

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Ourdream Kelgerri Playnwitfire

Open Bitch Class
1st Vizslavilla's Memphis


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ch Vizcaya's Moonshine Tipsy

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Vizcaya's Moonshine Tipsy



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Vizcaya's Moonshine Tipsy

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Vizcaya's Moonshine Tipsy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Edgar Bajona

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GCh Echobar's Big Rigatoni

Best Of Opposite Sex
Echobar's Mezzelune

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Echobar's Gnocchi A La Harris

Select Dog
GCh Colray's Straight To The Point


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Echobar's Gnocchi A La Harris

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Echobar's Gnocchi A La Harris


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Echobar's Mezzelune

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Echobar's Mezzelune


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Francis Smith Moffat Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Castlekeepsake For Cugein Cyra
  Irish Wolfhound   40
Group 2nd   
GCh Sirhan Kharima Windstorm
  Saluki   33
Group 3rd   
Auriga Peter Parker
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   21
Group 4th   
Ch Grandgables Ms Vaguely Rippled
  Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   20
BPIG    Glenamadda Liberty Belle   Irish Wolfhound   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Starkeeper Drummond Duncan   Irish Wolfhound   0
Best Veteran In Group   
Ch Dragonsong's That Girl
  Whippet   0
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Xenos Condren

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tirzah Sings The Blues



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Tirzah Sings The Blues

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Tirzah Sings The Blues


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Africanadian Lian AhmahrNahr



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Africanadian Lian AhmahrNahr

Open Bitch Class
1st Africanadian Lian AhmahrNahr


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-0-2-1)
GCh Pan Clan Pedro Cabral

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh BoBac Foxy Brown

Select Dog
GCh Soundtrack Mr Tambourine Man


Winners Dog: (1-0-2-1)
One Of Us J del Hacedor

Open Dog Class
1st One Of Us J del Hacedor



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Ionesco du Grand Fresnoy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Otrada Astarta Rezvaya Quiero




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Daclier's Beeholdn To Eriska




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Grandgables Ms Vaguely Rippled




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Chilcotin's Road Warrior




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-4-0-2)
GCh Castlekeepsake For Cugein Cyra

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Blackwing's Starkeeper Tegann

Best Of Winners: (1-4-0-2)
Blackwing's Starkeeper Tegann

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Glenamadda Liberty Belle

Select Bitch
Ch Glenamadda Kellyscot Enchanted


Winners Bitch: (1-4-0-2)
Castlekeep's Girl On Fire

Reserve Winners Bitch
Glenamadda Liberty Belle

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Glenamadda Liberty Belle

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Standing Ovation At Curiann

Open Bitch Class
1st Castlekeep's Girl On Fire
2nd Starkeeper Antrim's Elvira Of Echohounds


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Auriga Peter Parker




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GCh Priderock's Maeve of Mobukhosi

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Priderock's Aedan Of Mobukhosi

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Priderock's Aedan Of Mobukhosi

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Priderock's Aedan Of Mobukhosi


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Priderock's Aedan Of Mobukhosi

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Priderock's Aedan Of Mobukhosi


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Shumbatsvuku Sindebele

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Shumbatsvuku Sindebele

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Sarjo Nairobi


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 11 pts (1-5-3-3)
GCh Sirhan Kharima Windstorm

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Freespirit's As You Like It

Best Of Winners: (1-5-3-3)
Khamsin's Della Soleil

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Sirhan Ziyadah Windstorm

Select Dog
Ch Zbees Caliph Of El Marrakech

Select Bitch
Ch Sandstorm Karob Can You Hear Me Now?


Winners Dog: (1-5-3-3)
Lorrequer Lasting Legacy

Open Dog Class
1st Lorrequer Lasting Legacy


Winners Bitch: (1-5-3-3)
Khamsin's Della Soleil

Reserve Winners Bitch
Windstorm Zayda El Sirhan

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Jatara Sandstorm Party Like A Rock Star

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sirhan Shwana Zinnia Windstorm

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Khamsin's Della Soleil
2nd Windstorm Zayda El Sirhan

Open Bitch Class
1st Khamsin's Shadhavar

Veteran Bitch Class
1st GCh Windstorm A Shwana Temptation


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-3-0-1)
Ch Dragonsong's That Girl

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kindred Classic McCartney

Best Of Winners: (2-3-0-1)
Azure's Impetuous

Best Puppy In Breed
Kindred Classic McCartney


Winners Dog: (2-3-0-1)
Kindred Classic McCartney

Reserve Winners Dog
Devonairs Xxtreme Havok

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Devonairs Xxtreme Havok

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kindred Classic McCartney


Winners Bitch: (2-3-0-1)
Azure's Impetuous

Reserve Winners Bitch
Azure's Cutey Pituty

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Mystic Run's Blue Shimmer

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Azure's Impetuous

Open Bitch Class
1st Azure's Cutey Pituty

Veteran Bitch Class
1st Ch Dragonsong's That Girl


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Kristen Francis Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Claircreek Lusitano Oceano Atlantico
  Portuguese Water Dog   46
Group 2nd   
GCh Lindsayleigh's Star Of Orion
  Schnauzer (Giant)   37
Group 3rd   
GCh Knatchbull's 5th Avenue Marquee
  Bullmastiff   36
Group 4th   
GCh Liberator's Power Play
  Doberman Pinscher   41
Group 4th    Dunnwoods Black Velvet   Bernese Mountain Dog   32
BPIG    Nottinghill's Last Call   Mastiff   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Wheatley's Melt My Heart
  Portuguese Water Dog   0
Best Veteran In Group   
Ch Pyrview Solan Warrior King
  Great Pyrenees   0
Best Altered In Group   Ch Woolmarsh Prestonfield Oriana   Great Pyrenees   0
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Bearhug's Strike A Pose

Best Of Opposite Sex
Moonsnoe's Pride O' McKinley

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Bearhug's Strike A Pose


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Moonsnoe's Pride O' McKinley

Reserve Winners Dog
Shelaskan's Hakuma Matata

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Shelaskan's Hakuma Matata

Open Dog Class
1st Moonsnoe's Pride O' McKinley


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Bearhug's Strike A Pose

Open Bitch Class
1st Bearhug's Strike A Pose


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Dunnwoods Black Velvet

Best Puppy In Breed
Dunnwoods Black Velvet



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Dunnwoods Black Velvet

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dunnwoods Black Velvet


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (3-0-1-2)
Kg N Eyespys Maximus Blitz

Best Of Opposite Sex
CinnRhee's Advantage Kadenza


Winners Dog: (3-0-1-2)
Kg N Eyespys Maximus Blitz

Reserve Winners Dog
Cinnrhee's Bet'n On The River

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st KG's Norse Tradition

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Cinnrhee's Bet'n On The River

Open Dog Class
1st Kg N Eyespys Maximus Blitz



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Knatchbull's 5th Avenue Marquee

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shady Oak And Thats My Story

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Shady Oak And Thats My Story

Best Puppy In Breed
Bramstoke Smokin In The Boys Room


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Knatchbull Moses DeVersailles

Open Dog Class
1st Knatchbull Moses DeVersailles

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Johari Bramstoke Sound Silence


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Shady Oak And Thats My Story

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bramstoke Smokin In The Boys Room

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bramstoke Smokin In The Boys Room

Open Bitch Class
1st Shady Oak And Thats My Story


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-3-0)
GCh Liberator's Power Play




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-4-1-0)
Ch Journey's Piper Cub V Hi-Air

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dantrydanes Mind My French

Best Of Winners: (1-4-1-0)
Dantrydanes Mind My French

Best Puppy In Breed
Dantrydanes Mind My French


Winners Dog: (1-4-1-0)
Dantrydanes Captain Nemo

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dantrydanes Captain Nemo


Winners Bitch: (1-4-1-0)
Dantrydanes Mind My French

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dantrydanes Miss Piggy

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dantrydanes Mind My French
2nd Dantrydanes Miss Piggy

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bosworths Sophie Blue

Open Bitch Class
1st Dantrydanes Northern Reflexion


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Ch Pyrview Solan Warrior King

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Woolmarsh Vimy Ridge

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Woolmarsh Versailles

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Woolmarsh Versailles


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Woolmarsh Versailles

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Woolmarsh Versailles

Veteran Dog Class
1st Ch Pyrview Solan Warrior King

Sexually Altered Dog Class
1st Ch Ariege Augustine


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Woolmarsh Vimy Ridge

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Woolmarsh Vimy Ridge

Sexually Altered Bitch Class
1st Ch Woolmarsh Prestonfield Oriana


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
GCh Nottinghill's Last Call

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Therecco Just For The Fun Ofit

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Nottinghill's Last Call

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Nottinghill's Last Call


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Nottinghill's Last Call

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Nottinghill's Last Call

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Green Meadow's Bogeyman


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
GCh Baby Blue's Rogue

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Baby Blue's Barney Rubble

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Baby Blue's Rogue


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Baby Blue's Barney Rubble

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Baby Blue's Barney Rubble


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Baby Blue's Rogue

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Baby Blue's Rogue


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-4-0-0)
Ch Tiptop's Water Witch

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Tiptop's Water Witch



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (1-2-3-3)
GCh Claircreek Lusitano Oceano Atlantico

Best Of Opposite Sex
Skipnstone's Majestic Wave

Best Of Winners: (1-2-3-3)
Skipnstone's Majestic Wave

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Lunanova's Be My Silver Spring

Select Dog
GCh Seabury's Final Voyage

Select Bitch
Wheatley's Polar Vortex Neiva


Winners Dog: (1-2-3-3)
Ondulado Triton's Ryder

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ondulado Triton's Ryder

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Wheatley's Melt My Heart


Winners Bitch: (1-2-3-3)
Skipnstone's Majestic Wave

Reserve Winners Bitch
Skipnstone Moral Of The Story

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Skipnstone Moral Of The Story

Open Bitch Class
1st Skipnstone's Majestic Wave

Veteran Bitch Class
1st Ch Fado's Pinta Meu Mundo

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Wheatley's Heart Of My Heart


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Ch Kjaq's Terrific Sheeba

Best Puppy In Breed
Redyre High Road



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Kjaq's Terrific Sheeba

Reserve Winners Bitch
Redyre High Road

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Redyre High Road
2nd Daisy Duke Von Der Indischen-See

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kjaq's Terrific Sheeba


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lindsayleigh's Star Of Orion




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Francis Smith Moffat Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Stonebridge Just A Little Bit Better
  Cairn Terrier   21
Group 2nd   
GCh Benchmark's Winning Goal
  Border Terrier   20
Group 3rd   
Ch J'Cobe Broxden Hampton Court Detroit Tiger
  Fox Terrier (Smooth)   17
Group 4th   
Paradym Bet On Black
  Norwich Terrier   16
BPIG    Labernese Briar Rose   Border Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Labernese Tweed At Foxrun   Border Terrier   0
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Traymar Terrydale HK Mischievous Affair

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Traymar Terydale HK Affair Of The Heart



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Inglevalley Not Enuf Sage

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Inglevalley Not Enuf Sage


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Benchmark's Winning Goal

Best Of Opposite Sex
Labernese Briar Rose

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Labernese Briar Rose

Best Puppy In Breed
Labernese Briar Rose


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Duets Just Desserts

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Duets Just Desserts

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Labernese Tweed At Foxrun


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Labernese Briar Rose

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Labernese Briar Rose

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Labernese Life's A Dream


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Thunderally's Dapper Dan

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch DancingB's Audi Goes For Max

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Dancingb's Rally Road Alpha Romeo

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Dancingb's Rally Road Alpha Romeo


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Dancingb's Rally Road Alpha Romeo

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dancingb's Rally Road Alpha Romeo


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Stonebridge Just A Little Bit Better




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh J'Cobe Broxden Hampton Court Detroit Tiger




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Foxfarm Dreamer




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Windeire Firebreak




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ch Paradym Bet On Black



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Paradym Bet On Black

Open Bitch Class
1st Paradym Bet On Black


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Toulin's Quite The Spectacle

Select Dog
Ch Wetteraui Jolly Joker


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Haslemere Haggis Heads To Toulin



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
Ch Honeywheat's Divine Design

Best Puppy In Breed
Mariner's League Of Her Own

Select Bitch
GCh Honeywheat's Poetry In Motion



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-2)
Mariner's League Of Her Own

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Mariner's League Of Her Own


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Cwmcalon Ice On The Rox


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Cwmcalon Ice On The Rox

Open Dog Class
1st Cwmcalon Ice On The Rox



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Alborada Tokushima

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Alborada Tokushima



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Darinielle Julia Star


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Kristen Francis Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Xoe-Eleki's Yellow Brick Road
  Pug   24
Group 2nd   
GCh Ashstone's Atria
  Havanese   20
Group 3rd   Ch Cempa It's Elementary Watson   Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   18
Group 4th   
Ch Oz's Thunder And Rain
  Yorkshire Terrier   16
BPIG   
Ch Xoe-Eleki's Yellow Brick Road
  Pug   N/A
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
Ch Cempa It's Elementary Watson

Select Dog
GCh Melrose Gold For Bonitos Companeros




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Manitoba's Eye Candy

Select Bitch
Grandgables Carnans Fancy Fern



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Manitoba's Eye Candy

Open Bitch Class
1st Manitoba's Eye Candy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Ashstone's Atria

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Laurelgate's Inferno



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Ashstone's Harmony Jewel


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Ch Tauro Sheihus

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tauro Khalisia

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Tauro Sheihus


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Tauro Sheihus

Open Dog Class
1st Tauro Sheihus


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Tauro Khalisia

Open Bitch Class
1st Tauro Khalisia


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-3-3-0)
GCh Tinyprints Watch Me Win

Best Of Opposite Sex
Son Shine's Snugglee Maiden

Best Of Winners: (2-3-3-0)
Son Shine's Snugglee Maiden

Best Puppy In Breed
Tinyprints Always Coca Cola

Select Dog
Ch Pomywoods Majikal Reign


Winners Dog: (2-3-3-0)
Kristari's Wicked Dreams

Reserve Winners Dog
Kristari's Chocolate Cherub

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kristari's Wicked Dreams

Open Dog Class
1st Kristari's Chocolate Cherub


Winners Bitch: (2-3-3-0)
Son Shine's Snugglee Maiden

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tinyprints Always Coca Cola

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tinyprints Always Coca Cola

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Son Shine's Snugglee Maiden
2nd Son Shine's Koko Kola


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GCh Xoe-Eleki's Yellow Brick Road

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh MnSpaws Glitz And Glamour

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Xoe-Eleki's Yellow Brick Road



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Dobereich's Pandora

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dobereich's Powerpuff

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Dobereich's Powerpuff

Open Bitch Class
1st Dobereich's Pandora


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
GCh Oz's Thunder And Rain

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Oz's Mad Apples

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Oz's Mad Apples

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Oz's Mad Apples


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-0)
Shoalcreek's Gambler

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Shoalcreek's Gambler


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-0)
Oz's Mad Apples

Reserve Winners Bitch
Shoalcreek's Justified Impulse

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Shoalcreek's Justified Impulse

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Justatitquit Teasin'me

Open Bitch Class
1st Oz's Mad Apples


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Francis Smith Moffat Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Dawin In Hot Pursuit
  Poodle (Standard)   22
Group 2nd   
Ch PaRay's Molto Particulare
  Bichon Frise   21
Group 3rd   
Ch Seulement Tissage Mes Reves
  French Bulldog   17
Group 4th   
Ch Schutzu's Saint Elmo's Fire
  Shih Tzu   10
BPIG   
Ame Jumelle Einar At DanMar
  Bichon Frise   N/A
BPIG    Ame Jumelle Eluney At Danmar   Bichon Frise   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Vanir Lasacas Knight Commander   Lhasa Apso   0
Best Veteran In Group   GChEx Vanir's Xtra Special Blend   Lhasa Apso   0
Best Altered In Group    Aldo's Nine To Five   Bichon Frise   0
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GCh PaRay's Molto Particulare

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ame Jumelle Eluney At Danmar

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Ame Jumelle Einar At DanMar

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Ame Jumelle Einar At DanMar

Select Dog
Ch Aldo Everreddy


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Ame Jumelle Einar At DanMar

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ame Jumelle Einar At DanMar


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Ame Jumelle Eluney At Danmar

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ame Jumelle Eluney At Danmar

Sexually Altered Bitch Class
1st Aldo's Nine To Five


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Ch Topbrass Parkridge Lexi



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Topbrass Parkridge Lexi

Reserve Winners Bitch
Yorkbulldogs Cotton Baby

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Topbrass Parkridge Lexi

Open Bitch Class
1st Yorkbulldogs Cotton Baby

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Cherokee Legend Saddlerock Irene
2nd Aldar Cindy Lou At Whoville


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Gumby's Chablis Grand Cru

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Gumby's Chianti Classico

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Gumby's Chablis Grand Cru

Best Puppy In Breed
Gumby's Chablis Grand Cru


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Gumby's Chianti Classico

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gumby's Chianti Classico


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Gumby's Chablis Grand Cru

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gumby's Sparkling Prosecco

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gumby's Chablis Grand Cru

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Gumby's Sparkling Prosecco


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Commitment's Style In Play




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Ch Koira Charmed Magic

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Brightspot Lexie Lou

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Brightspot Palace Malice

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Brightspot Lexie Lou


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Brightspot Palace Malice

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Brightspot Palace Malice

Veteran Dog Class
1st Ch Koira Charmed Magic


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Brightspot Lexie Lou

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Brightspot Lexie Lou


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-3-2-1)
GCh Seulement Tissage Mes Reves

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Foxmoor Petite Cherie Crème de la Crème

Best Of Winners: (1-3-2-1)
Epic's Turning Purple For Homewood

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Seulement Tissage Mes Reves

Select Dog
GCh Foxmoor Petite Cherie Crème Fraiche


Winners Dog: (1-3-2-1)
Epic's Turning Purple For Homewood

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Epic's Turning Purple For Homewood


Winners Bitch: (1-3-2-1)
Bullmarket She's So Squishii

Reserve Winners Bitch
X-treme's Chaos

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Bullmarket She's So Squishii

Open Bitch Class
1st X-treme's Chaos
2nd Holifield N Rosehall Izzy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Owenbriar Keesbrook Black Ice




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



Veteran Dog Class
1st GChEx Vanir's Xtra Special Blend

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Vanir Lasacas Knight Commander



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Dawin In Hot Pursuit




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Schutzu's Saint Elmo's Fire




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Francis Smith Moffat Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Yasashiikuma Lest We Forget
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   37
Group 2nd   
Cheynat's Hot To Trot
  Australian Shepherd   33
Group 3rd   
Goldenhylite's The Maverick
  Shetland Sheepdog   29
Group 4th   
GCh Avatar Bayshore Havoc At Katyra
  Border Collie   19
BPIG   
Goldenhylite's The Maverick
  Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Yasashiikuma Jumpin Jack Flash
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GChEx Yasashiikuma Smoky Mountn Maid
  Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   0
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-1-1)
Ch Cheynat's Hot To Trot

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Novacoast Believe In Magic

Best Puppy In Breed
Wenlisa's Edge Of Perfection


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-1)
Skyrunner's Lone Starr

Reserve Winners Dog
Wenlisa's Edge Of Perfection

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Wenlisa's Edge Of Perfection

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Skyrunner's Lone Starr

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Ninebark Sugarbird Barnburner



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Ch Artisan Halloween Gremlin



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Artisan Halloween Gremlin

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Artisan Halloween Gremlin


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
Ch Icon's Adrenaline Rush de l'Aurore

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Top Guns Push N The Limits At Casryn

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Top Guns Push N The Limits At Casryn

Select Dog
GCh Sterlingden Newton Of Anfarra


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Winjammer's Sterling Silver


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Avatar Bayshore Havoc At Katyra




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-4-2-0)
Ch Comeaway Blue Persuasion

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Omega High Hopes

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Comeaway Blue Persuasion

Select Dog
B And B Mississippi Hippie



Winners Bitch: (0-4-2-0)
Omega High Hopes

Reserve Winners Bitch
Blueharvest Sweet Emotion

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Glasgowhill's Just Being Silly

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Omega High Hopes
2nd Blueharvest Sweet Emotion

Open Bitch Class
1st Highlandblue Into The Black


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Ch Thistlebrae Dance Party

Best Of Opposite Sex
Thistlebrae The Last Waltz

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Thistlebrae Dance Party

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Thistlebrae Dance Party


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Thistlebrae The Last Waltz

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Thistlebrae The Last Waltz


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Thistlebrae Dance Party

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Thistlebrae Dance Party


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Bearspaw Sampo




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Cappi Vom Burgimwald


3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Chica Vom Burgimwald


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Kyon's Reisende Freyja



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Kyon's Reisende Freyja

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kyon's Tora-Tyri

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Tora-Tyri

Open Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Reisende Freyja
2nd Kyon's Vesle

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Synne Perle Datter


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Mr Merlot du Bouleau Blanc




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (1-7-2-0)
Ch Goldenhylite's The Maverick

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jolie Signed Sealed Delivered

Best Of Winners: (1-7-2-0)
Jolie Signed Sealed Delivered

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Goldenhylite's The Maverick

Select Dog
Ch Grandgables Avebury King Coal


Winners Dog: (1-7-2-0)
Futurehaven Devine Intrvention

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Futurehaven Devine Intrvention


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Goldlegacy Ulfrun Leif Magisk




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Francis Smith Moffat

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-1-0)
GCh Yasashiikuma Lest We Forget

Best Of Opposite Sex
Yasashiikuma Femme Fatale

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-0)
Yasashiikuma I Am Not A Number

Best Puppy In Breed
Welgem's Lapis Lazuli Sky


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-0)
Yasashiikuma I Am Not A Number

Reserve Winners Dog
Welgem's Lapis Lazuli Sky

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Welgem's Lapis Lazuli Sky

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Yasashiikuma I Am Not A Number

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Yasashiikuma Jumpin Jack Flash


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-0)
Yasashiikuma Femme Fatale

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Yasashiikuma Femme Fatale

Veteran Bitch Class
1st GChEx Yasashiikuma Smoky Mountn Maid

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Yasashiikuma Jaunty Jolene


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 22nd of September 2017 06:35:02 AM