Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club
Friday, November 12, 2010 - Rally Trial 2



Related Results

Obedience

Saturday, November 13 (Obed Trial 1)
Sunday, November 14 (Obed Trial 2)

Rally Obedience

Friday, November 12 (Rally Trial 1)
Friday, November 12 (Rally Trial 2)











Novice A - Paul Oslach
 
Linwell's Adelaide Nevertheles
 Cairn Terrier  Diane Grainger 100.0
 
Smokey Ember
 Retriever (Labrador)  Laura Greenfield 98.0
 
Cantope Silver Knight
 Poodle (Standard)  Jeanette Arminio 97.0
 
Yahtaris Skyborne Dreamcatcher
 Retriever (Flat-Coated)  Kim Peters 97.0
 
Ch Ennismoor's Canadian Classic
 Collie (Rough)  Dale & Gerry Genge 97.0
 
Ewenique's Shades Of Grey
 Australian Shepherd  Debbie Withers 87.0




Novice B - Paul Oslach
 
Brackenhill Winner Takes It All
 Border Collie  Marie Sawford 100.0
 
Goodasgold Time To Shine
 Retriever (Golden)  Brenda & William Brown 98.0
 
Ch Glaranik U Make My Head Spin
 Pug  Stefan and Anne Raszewski 98.0
 
Paw Zazz's Domino At Cantope
 Poodle (Standard)  Diane Welsh 98.0
 
Nonnies Smithwicks
 Spaniel (American Cocker)  Trudy Cochrane 97.0
 
Ch Audacious Kahlua Di Ravalleses
 Doberman Pinscher  Angela Ravallese 97.0
 
Limberlost Joie De La Vie
 Great Pyrenees  Jana Chvatal 92.0
 
Ch Ravalleses Poetry In Motion
 Doberman Pinscher  Angela Ravallese 92.0
 
Ch Devonsleigh Seamus Melville
 Retriever (Labrador)  Jennifer Anderson 85.0
 
Storiline Gabriella's Song
 Retriever (Golden)  Barbara Chidiac 85.0
 
Animation's Trinity Rose
 Retriever (Golden)  Victoria Ellery 80.0
 
Cantope Envymax Sophie
 Poodle (Standard)  Diane Welsh 77.0
 
Ch Mount Magic's Denali
 Bernese Mountain Dog  Katie & John Murphy 75.0




Advanced A - Paul Oslach
 
Wotarukus Bit Of Blarney
 Briard  Shauna Palmer 92.0
 
Ch Kaboodle's Judge Judy N D'Skys
 Bearded Collie  Julie Kempster 91.0
 
Shelaskan's Works For Us
 Alaskan Malamute  Nicole Jamieson 87.0
 
Uprpaw Shaker Again
 Rottweiler  Dalton and Terry Risebrough 83.0




Advanced B - Paul Oslach
 
Kasalland Bo Diddley
 Poodle (Miniature)  Rosie Bemmel 100.0
 
Ch Varazs Kiralyi Kedvesem
 Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)  Sylvia Dorosh 98.0
 
Ch Azure's Amberwood Cab-Shiraz
 Retriever (Golden)  Nancy Fieder 97.0
 
Cantope's Gossip Girl
 Poodle (Standard)  Lesley Secord 95.0
 
Ch Altair's On Golden Pond
 Chinese Crested  Rebecca and Mark Adams 94.0
 
Ch Cassalview's Twice A Princess
 Bullmastiff  Amy Lewis 93.0
 
Ch Padriagan's Pleased Ta Meetcha
 Spaniel (American Cocker)  Bonnie Christie 92.0
 
Ch Dressnup Sterling Blu Minstrel
 Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)  CD MacInnes 91.0
 
Ch Palman's Heart Of RockN Roll
 Poodle (Miniature)  Roslyn Beaman 89.0
 
Herdabout Dance To The Piper
 Shetland Sheepdog  Victoria Ellery 87.0
 
Jaymar Ring The Bells
 Papillon  Agnes Fabbian 87.0
 
Cantope's Precocius Penelope
 Poodle (Standard)  Hank Ruttan 86.0
 
Cantope Black Diamond Lawrence
 Poodle (Standard)  Carrie Lawrence 81.0
 
Baccarat Wheatenridge Gem
 Whippet  Wendy Fulton 81.0
 
Shaylees Keeper
 Retriever (Golden)  Jeff & Cheryl Webster 79.0




Excellent A - Paul Oslach
 
Ch Limberlost Niko
 Great Pyrenees  Jana Chvatal 70.0
Excellent B - Paul Oslach
 
Ch Altair's On Golden Pond
 Chinese Crested  Rebecca and Mark Adams 98.0
 
Ch Palman's Heart Of RockN Roll
 Poodle (Miniature)  Roslyn Beaman 97.0
 
Ch Azure's Amberwood Cab-Shiraz
 Retriever (Golden)  Nancy Fieder 97.0
 
Ch Varazs Kiralyi Kedvesem
 Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)  Sylvia Dorosh 95.0
 
Ch Varazs Napkelte Tyrone
 Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)  Sylvia Dorosh 94.0
 
Ch Bearly's Prince Jordon
 Samoyed  Jacqui & Bill Sage 78.0


Disclaimer: Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. Where there is a tie for a score, results may not be listed in order of placement. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 26th of September 2017 05:39:21 AM