Robb Isle Sensational Phoebe
Boston Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Phoebe - (Female)
Owner: Tina Deprez
Breeder:
Conformation Handler: Edgar Rojas
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 0
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth 0
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
Friday Winners Bitch   Michael Leonard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Leonard 0
Thursday Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 15 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 278 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2374 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   23
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Reid N/A
  Winners Bitch   Brian Reid N/A
Thursday BPIG   Kim Hamel N/A
  Group 4th   Kim Hamel 23
  Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kim Hamel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Hamel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kim Hamel N/A
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Diane Fast 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Diane Fast N/A
  Winners Bitch   Diane Fast N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Benny Blid von Schedvin 0
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Stacy 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Pepper N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Pepper N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 04 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 0

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Federico Fernandez 0
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Terry Berrios N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Erodotus Neofytou N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Erodotus Neofytou 0
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Erodotus Neofytou N/A
  Winners Bitch   Andrew Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Andrew Brown 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Andrew Brown N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Luiz Ribas Silva N/A
  Best Of Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Melvin Beech N/A
  Winners Bitch   Melvin Beech N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Robert Ennis N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By