Actions Nacho II
Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Tom Murray & Franne Berez
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 12 12 12 12 11
Group Ranking: 484 483 456 432 409
All Breed Ranking: 4646 4620 4389 4147 4041

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Dog   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Jay Richardson N/A
  Winners Dog   Jay Richardson (1-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
  Winners Dog   Benny Blid von Schedvin (1-3-0-0)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Carol Gray N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Gray 0
  Winners Dog   Carol Gray N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham (1-1-0-0)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ekarat Sangkunakup (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Ekarat Sangkunakup (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Winners Dog   Hans van den Berg (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
  Winners Dog   Yvonne Savard N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz 0
  Winners Dog   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Peter Machen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Machen N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Erodotus Neofytou (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Erodotus Neofytou (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Bull Terrier Club of Canada [National] July 16 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Mark Phillips N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   John Constantine N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Constantine 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   John Constantine (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   John Constantine (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Jean Lawless N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jean Lawless 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Jean Lawless (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Jean Lawless (1-1-0-0)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Dennis McCoy N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dennis McCoy 0
  Winners Dog   Dennis McCoy N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sharon Derrick N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Winners Dog   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Winners Dog   Per Kristian Andersen (1-0-1-0)
Saturday BPIG   Guy Jeavons N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Bruce Fraser N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By