Ch Magor Medieval White Knight
Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 19 19 19 19 19
Group Ranking: 381 377 365 352 326
All Breed Ranking: 3820 3735 3601 3425 3144

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club July 05 to July 07, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Eadie 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Everett Mincey 0
  Group 4th   Everett Mincey 7

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 12 12 13 13 21
Group Ranking: 234 233 254 243 369
All Breed Ranking: 2341 2308 2467 2339 3407

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 1   25
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 2

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club September 01 to September 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 2
  Group 4th   Virginia Lyne 13
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 2

Show Date
Saskatchewan Terrier Association May 05 to May 05, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donna Cole 4

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 04 to May 06, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Touzel 2

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 6 6
Group Ranking: 134 134 133 136 128
All Breed Ranking: 1395 1371 1392 1408 1310

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 3 4 0   0 0 0 0 0   56
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 04 to November 06, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lydia Coleman-Hutchinson 3

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 21 to October 23, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Roberto Velez-Pico 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 3

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy September 16 to September 18, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 0
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club September 03 to September 05, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Tacker 0

Show Date
Shamrock Kennel & Obedience Club August 19 to August 21, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Everett Mincey 5
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn Mincey 0
  Group 3rd   Marilyn Mincey 1
  Best Of Breed   Everett Mincey 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynn Storeshaw 0
  Group 3rd   Lynn Storeshaw 3
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 3
Friday Group 2nd   Sheila Verhulst 6
  Best Of Breed   Sheila Verhulst 0
  Group 2nd   Robert Verhulst 6
  Best Of Breed   Robert Verhulst 0

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club July 01 to July 03, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Watt 1
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 1
  Best Of Breed   Donna Cole 1
  Group 3rd   Donna Cole 9
Friday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1
  Group 2nd   Margaret Jones 10
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 1

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 20 to May 23, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 0

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 04 to March 06, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Susan Badick 0
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Best Of Breed   David Markus 0

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 17 17 17 16 16
Group Ranking: 348 345 332 315 292
All Breed Ranking: 3102 3082 2969 2825 2616

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club April 30 to May 02, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   David Eadie 8

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By