Am CH, MBIS, BISS, GChEx HareHill Goes All In, NC, CGN
Ibizan Hound
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: James - (Male)
Owner: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez & Wendy Anderson
Breeder: HareHill Hounds
Handler: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 1
Group Ranking: 11 13 10 8 5
All Breed Ranking: 92 93 78 58 41

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
2 0 6 7 4 3   0 0 0 0 1   714
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 26 to August 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 1

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Group 2nd   Ray Smith 15
  Group 3rd   Alan Bennett 10
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Group 3rd   Kathrine Grant 11
  Group 1st   Richard Paquette 15
Tuesday Group 2nd   Veronica Mercer 17
  Group 2nd   Phyllis Pancel 15
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 3 (0-1-2-1)
  Best Of Breed   Veronica Mercer 3 (0-1-2-1)

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0
  Group 2nd   Alan Bennett 12
  Group 3rd   Lucie Paradis 12

Show Date
Club Canin du Fjord July 15 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Rick Fehler 8
Saturday Group 2nd   Virginia Lyne 12

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 01 to July 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Michael Woods (Dr) 44
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 24 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 1
  Group 4th   Francis Smith Moffat 11

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Group 1st   Michelle Scott 32
Sunday Group 2nd   Gail Forsythe 29
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe 0

Show Date
Queon Lure Coursing Association May 21 to May 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Group 2nd   Michael Hill 26
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0
  Group 1st   Lucie Paradis 34
Friday Best In Show   Heather Langfeld 211
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Group 1st   Heather Langfeld 25

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Heather Langfeld 21
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
Saturday Best In Show   Lee Steeves 161 *
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Group 1st   Richard Paquette 21
  Group 4th   John (Fred) Peddie 14

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 11 11 12 11 12
All Breed Ranking: 71 71 68 67 66

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
2 0 12 13 11 9   0 0 0 0 2   1193
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Stefan Sinko 0

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Guy Jeavons 20
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Saturday Group 4th   Mike Jackman 19
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 06 to November 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Tim Doxtater 21
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
Saturday Group 4th   Mary White 27
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 30 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 4

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Roger Hartinger 33
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Group 3rd   Jacqueline Rusby 27

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 18 to September 20, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
Saturday Group 4th   Larry Kereluke 12
  Group 2nd   Richard Paquette 17
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
  Group 4th   Joy Lynne Huntley 15
  Group 1st   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 16
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0

Show Date
Capital Area Sighthound Association September 05 to September 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 0
Thursday Group 2nd   Brenton Wright 37
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0

Show Date
Stormont Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 28 to August 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 1

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 27 to August 30, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Heather Langfeld 22
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 14 to August 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Group 2nd   Margaret Jones 10
  Group 1st   Lynda Saranchuk 13
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0
  Group 1st   Mike Macbeth 17
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Group 1st   Michael Hill 17
Friday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec July 31 to August 02, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
  Group 2nd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 17

Show Date
Club Canin du Fjord July 18 to July 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Group 3rd   Sandra Lex 10
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 12
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0

Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne July 11 to July 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Brenton Wright 150
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Group 1st   Brenton Wright 13
  Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 11
Saturday Group 3rd   You Chang Su 10
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
  Best Of Breed   You Chang Su 0

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 34
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Saturday Group 4th   Jacqueline Rusby 29
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Group 1st   Alan Bennett 41
  Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 31

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   John Rowton 15
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Eadie 0
  Group 1st   David Eadie 23
Friday Best Of Breed   Sylvie Desserne 0
  Group 3rd   Sylvie Desserne 10

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 11 to June 14, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Guy Jeavons 21
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Saturday Best In Show   Patricia Taylor 201
  Best Owner Handled In Show   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Group 1st   Patricia Taylor 29
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Patricia Taylor N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 23 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 0
  Group 3rd   Christopher Neilson 8
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
  Group 4th   Michael Gelinas 6
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
  Group 3rd   Sandy Gelinas 9
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Group 2nd   Rita Walker 11

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Ed Wild 24
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Group 2nd   Joy Lynne Huntley 34
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Group 1st   Lynda Saranchuk 34

Show Date
Queon Lure Coursing Association May 16 to May 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Heather Langfeld N/A

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent May 09 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 8
  Group 2nd   Dianne Miller 10
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
Saturday Group 4th   Rick Fehler 3
  Group 2nd   Bruce Owen 10
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal May 01 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Group 1st   Michelle Scott 35
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Group 2nd   Barbara Heal 29
Friday Group 1st   Mike Macbeth 22
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 2 2 4 4 5
Group Ranking: 51 51 84 79 102
All Breed Ranking: 426 421 672 626 800

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 4 3 3   0 0 0 0 1   226
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club November 21 to November 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
  Group 4th   Mark Houston-McMillan 29
Saturday Group 4th   Guy Jeavons 28
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 07 to November 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 23
Saturday Group 2nd   Gloria Geringer 28
  Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 0

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedy September 19 to September 21, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Rita Reyniers 40
  Best Of Breed   Rita Reyniers 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0

Show Date
Capital Area Sighthound Association August 30 to August 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 28 to August 31, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Christian Jouanchicot 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 20

Show Date
Stormont Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 22 to August 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kaye McGhie 0

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 15 to August 18, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
  Group 3rd   Nancy Popovich 9
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Group 3rd   Rita Walker 13
Friday Group 2nd   Donna Conod 12
  Group 2nd   Alan Ewles 8
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 0

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 09 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Wendy Paquette 16
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 0

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 28 to June 30, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Cruz 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 0

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 101 99 97 85 78
All Breed Ranking: 818 809 778 718 675

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 4 4   0 0 0 0 0   105
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Ibizan Hound Club Of Canada August 03 to August 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Benjamin Luxton N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Benjamin Luxton 36
  Best Of Breed   Benjamin Luxton 0

Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne July 07 to July 08, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Alan Ewles 7
  Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 0
  Group 2nd   Susan Badick 9
  Best Of Breed   Susan Badick 0
Saturday Group 4th   Arne Berg 7
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Best Of Breed   Arne Berg 0
  Group 3rd   Rita Walker 8

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 07 to June 10, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Group 4th   Michael Woods (Dr) 10
Saturday Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
  Group 3rd   Alan Bennett 11
Thursday Group 4th   Peter Machen 12
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Best Of Breed   Natalie Dunfee 0
  Group 4th   Natalie Dunfee 5

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 186 185 180 163 156
All Breed Ranking: 1486 1459 1418 1305 1210

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   52
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Portage Kennel Club July 01 to July 03, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 3

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 29 to May 01, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Enrique Filippini 0

Show Date
Norfolk Kennel & Obedience Club April 01 to April 03, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Phyllis Wolfish 27
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Wolfish 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 25 to March 27, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Group 2nd   Melvin Beech 14
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0
  Group 4th   Joan Beech 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0

Show Date
The Purina National March 11 to March 13, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Betty-Anne Stenmark 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Goran Bodegard 0

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 132 130 125 114 102
All Breed Ranking: 1070 1059 1014 940 855

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 1   0 0 0 0 1   83
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Ibizan Hound Club of Canada July 31 to July 31, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Roberta Campbell N/A

Show Date
Capital Area Sighthound Association July 18 to July 18, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 3

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 03 to July 04, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Michael Lanctot 19
Saturday Group 3rd   Patricia Lanctot 20

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 11 to June 13, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 22
Saturday Group 4th   Sandy Gelinas 19

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 2 2 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 25 25 25 22 24
All Breed Ranking: 235 239 245 233 248

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 10 6 9   0 0 0 0 1   629
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 29

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club November 20 to November 22, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Cec Ringstrom 40
Friday Group 4th   Butch MacDonald 22

Show Date
Mouvement Canin Quebecois October 24 to October 25, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 14
Saturday Group 2nd   Deborah Graffmann 12

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 18 to September 20, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Guy Jeavons 25

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 04 to September 07, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Susan Badick 46

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 28 to August 31, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Tim Doxtater 43
Friday Group 3rd   Donald Emslie 40

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 14 to August 16, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Patricia Taylor 37

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec July 31 to August 02, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Ann Hennigan 17

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Rita Walker 15

Show Date
Capital Area Sighthound Association Specialty July 19 to July 19, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0

Show Date
Kars Community Recreation Association July 17 to July 19, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Robert Smith (Dr) 48
Saturday Group 2nd   Polly Smith 34

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Bud Haverstock 31

Show Date
St Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 11 to June 14, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Allan Brown 25

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 23 to May 24, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Jacqueline Rusby 6
  Group 2nd   Susan Badick 7
Saturday Group 4th   William Gunn 4

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Guy Jeavons 42
Saturday Group 3rd   Thomas Nesbitt 42

Show Date
Queon Lure Coursing Association Specialty May 16 to May 16, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0

Show Date
Club Canin Bas-Saint-Laurent May 02 to May 03, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Melvin Beech 10
  Group 4th   Deborah Graffmann 8
Saturday Group 2nd   Joan Beech 10
  Group 4th   David Eadie 7

Show Date
Club Canin de L'Estrie April 17 to April 19, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Rick Fehler N/A
Saturday BPIG   Butch MacDonald N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  BPIG   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  Group 4th   Cec Ringstrom 15

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By