Ch Ellerker's All That N'More
Miniature Schnauzer
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 12 12 12 11 9
Group Ranking: 132 129 120 114 105
All Breed Ranking: 1598 1577 1498 1421 1323

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   41
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 22 to August 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karl Erik Johansson 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kaye McGhie 4
  Group 3rd   Kaye McGhie 37

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 6 5 5 5 7
Group Ranking: 45 43 42 41 54
All Breed Ranking: 504 492 464 481 562

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 7 7 6 2   0 0 0 0 0   208
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 28 to October 30, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Group 4th   Michael Woods (Dr) 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 7
Friday Group 1st   Cec Ringstrom 8
  Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 0
  Group 2nd   Butch MacDonald 8
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 0

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 24 to September 25, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Burke 1
  Group 2nd   Rick Fehler 5
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 1
  Group 3rd   Thomas Burke 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Markus 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 03 to September 05, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  Group 3rd   Patricia Lanctot 14
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1
  Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 17
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean Bateman 1
  Group 1st   Jean Bateman 10

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 20 to August 23, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Group 3rd   Wayne Thompson 6
Monday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0
  Group 2nd   James Frederiksen 10
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Forte 0
  Group 3rd   Michael Forte 9
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 0
  Group 1st   Aldon Garland 11

Show Date
Island Dog Club August 13 to August 14, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1
  Group 4th   Allan Brown 12
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club July 29 to August 01, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Bud Haverstock 12
  Best Of Breed   Bud Haverstock 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Forbes 0
  Group 1st   John Forbes 13

Show Date
Chaleur Canine Club July 16 to July 17, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Touzel 0
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
  Group 3rd   Thomas Touzel 2
  Group 2nd   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 4
Saturday Group 3rd   Tim Doxtater 7
  Group 1st   Donald Emslie 9
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Linda Millman N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 12 to February 13, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 1
  BPIG   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Group 1st   Sandra Anderson 19
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1
  BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 18

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By