Clavellin (Mendez)
Xoloitzcuintli (Standard)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Brandy Barrie-Kerr
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 2 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 206 190 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1875 1722 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Elizabeth Hindley 16
  Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Hindley 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Frank Kane 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 25 to August 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ramon Podesta 0

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
Saturday Winners Dog   David Kirkland N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Kirkland 0

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 376 373 361 342 316
All Breed Ranking: 3090 3059 2944 2825 2605

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   13
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 18 to July 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ann Ingram N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ann Ingram 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Ingram N/A
  Winners Dog   Ann Ingram N/A
Monday Group 2nd   Guillermo Carrillo 12
  BPIG   Guillermo Carrillo N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Guillermo Carrillo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guillermo Carrillo N/A
  Winners Dog   Guillermo Carrillo N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Jon Cole N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jon Cole N/A
  Winners Dog   Jon Cole N/A
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A
  Best Of Breed   Francesca Browning-Christina 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A
  Winners Dog   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   David Miller N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Miller 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Miller N/A
  Winners Dog   David Miller N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Colin Hamilton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Colin Hamilton 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Colin Hamilton N/A
  Winners Dog   Colin Hamilton N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1 (2-0-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (2-0-0-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Jack Ireland N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By