Neigenuveaux Moonbeam's M
Barbet
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Florence Erwin & Norman Fargo
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ole Nielsen (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (1-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joan Beech N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joan Beech (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kay Sneath N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kay Sneath N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kay Sneath (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Bitch   Kay Sneath (1-1-2-0)
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Richard Hilderman (Dr) (1-1-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Hilderman (Dr) (1-1-2-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   David Kittredge N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Kirkland N/A
  Winners Bitch   David Kirkland (1-1-2-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   George Marquis N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   George Marquis N/A
  Best Of Winners   George Marquis (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Bitch   George Marquis (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Winners   Allan Pepper (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Allan Pepper (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dann Wilson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dann Wilson (0-1-1-0)
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey (2-1-0-2)
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Ennis N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Ennis N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   John Walsh N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   John Walsh N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Lake N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lake N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lake (1-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By