Futurehaven Up Up And Away
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Joan Mcburney
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Mike Macbeth N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Leonard N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best BBE In Group   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
Wednesday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
Tuesday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rita Walker N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0
  Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Richard Lake N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lake N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lake (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
Saturday BPIG   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Best Of Winners   Fernando Da Costa Maia (3-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Winners Bitch   Fernando Da Costa Maia (3-3-1-1)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (4-4-0-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
Friday 3rd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   James Osborne N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Corinne Walker N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By