Ch Braefield Deal Or No Deal
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Catharine Gross
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Andrew Brown N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Tatjana Urek N/A
  Best Of Winners   Tatjana Urek (5-10-6-4)
  Winners Dog   Tatjana Urek (5-10-6-4)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Open Dog Class   Kay Sneath N/A
Saturday 3rd Open Dog Class   David Kittredge N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   John Walsh N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   John Walsh N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
Friday 2nd Open Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 2nd Open Dog Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   John Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
Friday 2nd Open Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Steven Herman (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Steven Herman (Dr) N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Fabio Amorim N/A
Friday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Connie Gerstner-Miller N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By