Glasgowhill Brilliant Disguise
Collie (Rough)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Laura Lim & Sandra Hamilton
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 58 58 56 53 47
Group Ranking: 725 724 682 655 586
All Breed Ranking: 4646 4620 4389 4147 3743

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
Thursday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
Wednesday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Open Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
Wednesday 1st Open Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary White N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Heather Langfeld (1-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld (1-3-0-0)
Tuesday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Melody Roth N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Open Bitch Class   John Walsh N/A
Saturday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
Thursday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By