Fyrecreek's Raise Your Glass
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rush - (Male)
Owner: Heather Amodeo & Lacey Dawe
Breeder: Lacey Dawe
Conformation Handler: Lacey Dawe
Website: Http://www.fyrecreekboxers.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Margaret Jones N/A
  Winners Dog   Margaret Jones (3-0-0-3)
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Brian Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Brian Taylor N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Michael Leonard (1-2-1-4)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Leonard (1-2-1-4)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Lana Ferguson N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
Thursday 1st Open Dog Class   Brian Reid N/A
Wednesday 1st Open Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (2-2-0-2)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Winners Dog   Ann Long-Doyle (1-0-2-1)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   John Walsh N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Walsh N/A
  Winners Dog   John Walsh (2-0-2-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Lake N/A
  Winners Dog   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Richard Lake (1-1-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By