Byeyo's Wild N Free
Australian Cattle Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Jeremy Browne
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 27 27 26 22 22
Group Ranking: 836 834 786 748 668
All Breed Ranking: 5432 5395 5124 4851 4415

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Canadian Bred In Group   Mary White N/A
  Best Canadian Bred In Group   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Mary White N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Mary White N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   John Walsh N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Walsh N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   John Walsh N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Lake N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Taylor (2-0-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lake N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Richard Lake N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Sweepstakes   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod (2-0-0-1)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Sweepstakes   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sean Shields N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Shields N/A
  Winners Dog   Sean Shields (2-0-0-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Tuesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Karen Chant N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Karen Chant N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Guy Jeavons N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Judi Elford N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By