Aristocrafts Work It Girl
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Richard Rockford & Ewa Sikorska
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (1-1-2-1)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Hans van den Berg N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patrick Mudge (0-1-0-1)
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Linda Kraft N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
Tuesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary White N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Rita Walker (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   John Walsh N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   John Walsh N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By