Ch Cinnrhee's Midnight Summer Breeze
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Yvonne Kohlmetz
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Walsh N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Select Bitch   Richard Lake N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
Saturday Select Bitch   Patricia Taylor N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Ed Wild N/A
  Select Bitch   Michael Shoreman N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Denise Cornelssen N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Virginia Lyne N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 67 67 65 61 54
Group Ranking: 937 925 885 850 788
All Breed Ranking: 5516 5457 5222 4999 4640

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Bill Walkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bill Walkey (0-3-2-1)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  Winners Bitch   Anik Primeau (0-3-2-1)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Elizardo Valadez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Elizardo Valadez (2-2-0-1)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Judi Elford N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sean Shields N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judi Elford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judi Elford (2-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Sean Shields (2-2-0-2)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 06 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Daniel Kwee N/A
  Best Of Breed   Daniel Kwee 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Daniel Kwee (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander (2-2-2-3)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (1-3-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-3-2-1)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday 1st Open Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
Monday 1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Melody Roth N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Melody Roth N/A
  Winners Bitch   Melody Roth (1-4-2-0)

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 04 to December 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Tony Vandendool N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Rui Oliveira N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
  Winners Bitch   Francis Smith Moffat (0-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
  Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
Wednesday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michel Bouchard N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
Tuesday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Mike Macbeth N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By