Can Multi Best Baby Puppy in Show
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Brie - (Female)
Owner: Theresa M Seraceno
Breeder: Theresa M Seraceno
Conformation Handler: Wayne Wilson
Website: http://www.sarabaygoldens.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Winners   Fred Dewsbury (1-6-1-3)
  Winners Bitch   Fred Dewsbury (1-6-1-3)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
Wednesday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sean Shields N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Letitia Bett N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ole Nielsen (4-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (4-2-1-1)
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Cherie Holmes N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kay Sneath N/A
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   David Kittredge N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   George Marquis N/A
  Best Puppy in Limited Breeds Show   Elizabeth Sweigart N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Robert Ennis N/A
  Best Baby Puppy in Limited Breeds Show   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   John Walsh N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   John Walsh N/A
Saturday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By