MBIS Ch Bassetarium Grande Edition
Basset Hound
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Mannix - (Male)
Owner: Helene Dufour, Louis Goyer, Gilles Chaloux
Breeder: Helene Dufour
Handler: Helene Dufour
Website: http://www.bassetarium.net/

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 116 116 112 103 86
All Breed Ranking: 1035 1010 912 796 688

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 2 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   70
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 15 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Group 2nd   Robert Rowbotham 17
  Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 18
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Group 1st   Michel Bouchard 18
  Group 4th   Dianne Miller 15

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 5 5 4 4 3
All Breed Ranking: 44 44 41 35 28

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
7 1 23 15 6 5   0 0 0 0 0   1693
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 04 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 0
  Group 3rd   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 34
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Group 3rd   Robert Rowbotham 22

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 13 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 7
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Group 1st   Larry Kereluke 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Group 1st   Carmen Haller 7
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 7

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0
  Group 1st   Alan Bennett 13
  Group 2nd   Lucie Paradis 13

Show Date
Club Canin du Fjord July 15 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Rick Fehler 5
  Group 1st   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 10
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Honey Glendinning 10
  Group 3rd   Virginia Lyne 10
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Friday Best In Show   Joan Beech 137
  Best In Show   Melvin Beech 135
  Group 1st   Melvin Beech 10
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Group 1st   Joan Beech 9

Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne July 09 to July 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0
  Group 2nd   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 16
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carlos Roberto Flaquer Rocha 0
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Group 2nd   Barbara Heal 15

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Group 1st   Brian Taylor 12
  Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 12
Saturday Group 4th   Ron Mahon 5
  Group 4th   Sharon Derrick 7
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Canadian Bred In Show   Richard Meen (Dr) N/A
  Group 2nd   Ole Nielsen 17
  Group 2nd   Carlos Capone 17
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Capone 0
Thursday Group 1st   Richard Meen (Dr) 12
  Group 3rd   Honey Glendinning 9
  Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 24 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Nancy Popovich 11
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Terry Carter 21
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 0

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 17 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Jacqueline Rusby 129
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Group 1st   Jacqueline Rusby 23

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 09 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Group 2nd   Wayne Thompson 9
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  Group 2nd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 18
Friday Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 13
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Thursday Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 13
  Group 2nd   William Gunn 11
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Filiberto Arniella 10
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Filiberto Arniella 3
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 8
Saturday Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 14
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 3

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Group 4th   Michelle Scott 22
Sunday Group 1st   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 30
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
Saturday Group 1st   Marilyn O'Neill 40
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Mike Macbeth 155
  Reserve Best In Show   Christopher Neilson N/A
  Group 1st   Christopher Neilson 12
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 2
  Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 2
  Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 11
Saturday Best In Show   Lee Anne Bateman 180
  Best In Show   David Eadie 175
  Group 1st   Mike Macbeth 10
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 2
  Best Of Breed   David Eadie 2
  Group 1st   David Eadie 10

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Grant Townsend 23
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
Friday Best In Show   Melvin Beech 161
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Group 1st   Joan Beech 24
  Group 1st   Melvin Beech 26

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 09 to April 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Jacqueline Rusby 22
  Group 2nd   Richard Lopaschuk 20
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
Saturday Group 4th   Thomas Nesbitt 14
  Group 3rd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 19
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 5 5 4 4 4
All Breed Ranking: 31 31 27 28 31

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
5 1 21 10 16 6   0 0 0 0 5   2172
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 06 to November 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Mary White 28
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
  Group 4th   Donald Emslie 19

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 30 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 1
  Group 4th   Grant Townsend 86
Friday Group 3rd   Vickie Umpleby 56
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Group 1st   Jacqueline Rusby 29
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 02 to October 04, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Ole Nielsen 11
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 1
  Group 3rd   Harold Pybus 11

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 18 to September 20, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Vickie Umpleby 48
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 2
Friday Group 3rd   Keke Kahn 37
  Best Of Breed   Keke Kahn 2

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Group 3rd   Joe Lobb 47
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Group 3rd   Stephen Dainard 55
Friday Group 1st   Elizardo Valadez 44
  Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
  Group 3rd   Brenton Wright 36

Show Date
Stormont Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 28 to August 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 1

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 21 to August 23, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Karl Erik Johansson 0

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 15 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 168
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 3
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 3
  Group 1st   Michael Shoreman 18
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 3
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 3
  Group 2nd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 15

Show Date
Southern Counties Hound Breeds Association August 09 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Biddle 0

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sulie Greendale-Paveza 1
Friday Group 4th   David Paterson 14
  Best Of Breed   David Paterson 0

Show Date
Dogs of France Southern Ontario August 07 to August 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   William Rodriguez Umana 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Wolfish 0

Show Date
Southern Ontario Scent Hounds August 07 to August 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean-Paul Kerihuel 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Silvana Terezinha Bottini 0

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec July 31 to August 02, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 23
  Best Of Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Yvonne Savard 20
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
Friday Group 1st   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 18
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Group 2nd   Brian Taylor 18
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 2 (1-0-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rony Doedijns 2 (1-0-2-0)
Friday Group 4th   Larry Kereluke 28
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 2 (2-0-1-0)

Show Date
Club Canin du Fjord July 18 to July 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Group 2nd   Sandra Lex 11
  Group 2nd   Charles Bett 12
Saturday Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 14
  Group 2nd   Letitia Bett 12
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0

Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne July 11 to July 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 2
  Group 3rd   Brenton Wright 10
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 2
  Group 3rd   Kathrine Grant 10
Saturday Best In Show   Michel Bouchard 180
  Best In Show   You Chang Su 178
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 2
  Group 1st   Michel Bouchard 16
  Best Of Breed   You Chang Su 2
  Group 1st   You Chang Su 15

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 40
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Jacqueline Rusby 32
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
Friday Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 40
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 3rd   Robert Rowbotham 18
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 1
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   John Rowton 16
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0
Saturday Group 3rd   David Eadie 17
  Best Of Breed   David Eadie 3
Friday Group 1st   Sylvie Desserne 18
  Best Of Breed   Sylvie Desserne 2

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Joan Beech 186
  Group 1st   Fred Dewsbury 31
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Group 1st   Joan Beech 31
Friday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Group 2nd   Martin Doherty 20
  Group 1st   Melvin Beech 23

Show Date
Basset Hound Club of Canada June 06 to June 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Canadian Bred   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 05 to June 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Paul Robinson 9
  Group 3rd   Paul Robinson 55

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 23 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Christopher Neilson 179
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 2
  Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 2
  Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 10
  Group 1st   Christopher Neilson 14
Saturday Group 1st   Sandy Gelinas 13
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Ed Wild 23
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
Sunday Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 36
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1
  Group 4th   Lynda Saranchuk 26

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal May 01 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Group 3rd   Michelle Scott 33
Saturday Group 1st   Barbara Heal 31
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 1
Friday Group 3rd   Mike Macbeth 20
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 11 to April 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Group 1st   Michael Hill 17
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Group 2nd   Ray Smith 16
  Group 1st   Larry Kereluke 17

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 20 20 19 19 17
All Breed Ranking: 150 145 136 136 128

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 1 16 7 6   0 0 0 0 0   616
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 07 to November 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Stein 0

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 24 to October 26, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 1
  Group 3rd   Martin Doherty 27
Friday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedy September 19 to September 21, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Reyniers 0
Saturday Group 4th   Virginia Lyne 30
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 28 to August 31, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Alan Bennett 22
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Christian Jouanchicot 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 09 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Shirley Limoges 10
  Group 4th   Lee Anne Bateman 10
  Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Jack Ireland 17
  Group 2nd   Wendy Paquette 15
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 0

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 01 to August 03, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0
  Group 2nd   Ann Hennigan 21
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Group 2nd   Thora Brown 25
Friday Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
  Group 3rd   Ray Smith 13

Show Date
Club Canin du Fjord July 19 to July 20, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
  Group 4th   William Byrne 9
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Group 4th   Doug Gaudin 11
Saturday Group 2nd   Mike Macbeth 13
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0

Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne July 12 to July 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Pamela Bruce 8
  Group 2nd   Martin Doherty 9
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Robert Rowbotham 11
  Group 2nd   Cheryl Paterson 9
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 12 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
Saturday Best Owner Handled In Group   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
  Group 3rd   Fred Dewsbury 18
Friday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Group 3rd   Olga Gagne 11
Thursday Group 3rd   Nancy Popovich 14
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
  Group 4th   Linda Kraft 13

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 24 to May 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Group 2nd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 10
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
  Group 2nd   Ainslie Mills 10
Saturday Best In Show   Terry Carter 193
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
  Group 2nd   Ole Nielsen 14
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Group 1st   Terry Carter 15

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Group 3rd   Michael Hill 12
Sunday Best Of Breed   Neil Graves 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Joy Lynne Huntley 28
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent May 03 to May 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Joan Beech 8
  Group 2nd   Susan Badick 13
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Susan Badick 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Alan Bennett 10
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 1

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 25 to April 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 0

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 13 13 13 13 13
Group Ranking: 288 277 273 249 229
All Breed Ranking: 2269 2221 2147 2018 1865

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   25
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 0
  Group 4th   Wendy Paquette 25

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 8 N/A
Group Ranking: 193 191 190 176 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1587 1564 1590 1492 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   45
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Alvin Krause (Dr) 1

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 14 to September 16, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 3
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Group 4th   Elaine Whitney 36
Saturday BPIG   Shirley Limoges N/A
  Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 3

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 18th of October 2017 11:38:23 AM