Can CH UKC CH Aryal Aroi Double Back
Greyhound
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Jonathon - (Male)
Owner: Shelley Olson, Jaime Rutherford, Nancy Soyster
Breeder: Lila Snow & Georgiana Mueller
Handler: Jaime Rutherford & Shelley Olson
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 02 to May 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0

Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club March 21 to March 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 129 124 122 117 120
All Breed Ranking: 1176 1149 1115 1061 1023

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   64
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club October 12 to October 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 1
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 1

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 20 to September 22, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Group 4th   Elaine Whitney 6
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 0

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Edgar Bajona 13
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Donna Conod 17
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Valerie Hansen 0

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 1
Saturday Group 4th   Judi Elford 12
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 1
Friday Group 4th   Marilyn Foulds 10
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn Foulds 1

Show Date
Assiniboine Kennel Club April 12 to April 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 1
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 6 14
Group Ranking: 361 355 347 346 574
All Breed Ranking: 2962 2923 2851 2835 4542

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club October 06 to October 08, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Paterson 1

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 14 to September 16, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 1
Friday Group 4th   Michael Shoreman 10
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 1

Show Date
Mid Canada Dog Association May 11 to May 13, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Best Of Breed   Leslie Rogers 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0

Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club March 23 to March 25, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1

Show Date
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club February 17 to February 20, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Beverly Capstick 1

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 7 6 6 6 6
Group Ranking: 425 420 400 367 403
All Breed Ranking: 3188 3147 3042 2813 3083

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   13
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 16 to September 18, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 5
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club September 03 to September 05, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Edward MacDonald 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Tacker 0

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Kennel July 23 to July 24, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
Saturday Group 4th   Janet Buchanan 8
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By